Campeonato Francês 2019-2020

Atualizado em 11/11/2019
Participantes
AmiensAngersBordeauxBrestDijonLilleLyonMetzMonacoMontpellierNantesNiceNîmesOlympique de MarseilleParis Saint-GermainReimsRennesSaint-ÉtienneStrasbourgToulouse
Amiens
AmiensAmiens Sporting Club AmiensCampanha  Formação 
Angers
AngersSASP Angers Sporting Club de l'Ouest Football AngersCampanha  Formação 
Bordeaux
BordeauxFootball Club des Girondins de Bordeaux BordeauxCampanha  Formação 
Brest
BrestStade Brestois 29 BrestCampanha  Formação 
Dijon
DijonDijon Football Côte-d'Or DijonCampanha  Formação 
Lille
LilleLille Olympique Sporting Club LilleCampanha  Formação 
Lyon
LyonOlympique Lyonnais LyonCampanha  Formação 
Metz
MetzFootball Club de Metz MetzCampanha  Formação 
Monaco
MonacoAssociation Sportive de Monaco Football Club MonacoCampanha  Formação 
Montpellier
MontpellierMontpellier Hérault Sport Club MontpellierCampanha  Formação 
Nantes
NantesFootball Club de Nantes Atlantique NantesCampanha  Formação 
Nice
NiceOlympique Gymnaste Club de Nice NiceCampanha  Formação 
Nîmes
NîmesNîmes Olympique NîmesCampanha  Formação 
Olympique de Marseille
Olympique de MarseilleOlympique de Marseille MarseilleCampanha  Formação 
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-Germain Football Club ParisCampanha  Formação 
Reims
ReimsStade de Reims ReimsCampanha  Formação 
Rennes
RennesStade Rennais Football Club RennesCampanha  Formação 
Saint-Étienne
Saint-ÉtienneAssociation Sportive de Saint-Étienne Loire Saint-ÉtienneCampanha  Formação 
Strasbourg
StrasbourgRacing Club de Strasbourg Alsace StrasbourgCampanha  Formação 
Toulouse
ToulouseToulouse Football Club ToulouseCampanha  Formação 
Status da Competição
Em andamento e sem pendências
Participa do ranking: Sim [offset: 0]
Critério(s) de desempate: SG,GP,V,PRO,PEN
Placar atribuído no caso de WO: 3x0
Fase Única
09/08/2019 - Sexta - 1ª Rodada
Monaco0-3Lyon20:45 [+2]Louis II, Mônaco, Françaficha 
    [Dembélé 05, Depay 36, Tousart 80]
10/08/2019 - Sábado - 1ª Rodada
Olympique de Marseille0-2Reims17:30 [+2]Velodrome, Marseille, Françaficha 
    [Dia 58, Suk Hyun-Jun 90]
Angers3-1Bordeaux20:00 [+2]Raymond Kopa, Angers, Françaficha 
    [Reine-Adelaide 27, Pereira 33, Mangani 45; De Preville 04]
Brest1-1Toulouse20:00 [+2]Francis-Le Blé, Brest, Françaficha 
    [Autret 25; Koulouris 89]
Dijon1-2Saint-Étienne20:00 [+2]Gaston Gérard, Dijon, Françaficha 
    [Tavares 34p; Hamouma 05, Aholou 11]
Montpellier0-1Rennes20:00 [+2]La Mosson, Montpellier, Françaficha 
    [Morel 06]
Nice2-1Amiens20:00 [+2]Allianz Riviera, Nice, Françaficha 
    [Herelle 32, Dante 90+4; Akolo 81]
11/08/2019 - Domingo - 1ª Rodada
Lille2-1Nantes15:00 [+2]Pierre-Mauroy, Lille, Françaficha 
    [Osimhen (2) 19, 80; Celik 51 (contra)]
Strasbourg1-1Metz17:00 [+2]Stade de la Meinau, Strasbourg, Françaficha 
    [Thomasson 21; Diallo 47]
Paris Saint-Germain3-0Nîmes21:00 [+2]Parc des Princes, Paris, Françaficha 
    [Cavani 24p, Mbappe 56, Di Maria 69]
16/08/2019 - Sexta - 2ª Rodada
Lyon6-0Angers20:45 [+2]Parc Olympique Lyonnais (Groupama Stadium ou Stade des Lumiéres), Lyon, Françaficha 
    [Aouar 11, Dembele (2) 36, 65, Depay (2) 42, 48, Jean Lucas 72]
17/08/2019 - Sábado - 2ª Rodada
Nantes0-0Olympique de Marseille17:30 [+2]La Beujoire-Louis-Fonteneau, Nantes, Françaficha 
Amiens1-0Lille20:00 [+2]Stade de la Licorne, Amiens, Françaficha 
    [Guirassy 71]
Bordeaux1-1Montpellier20:00 [+2]Nouveau Stade de Bordeaux (Matmut Atlantique), Bordeaux, Françaficha 
Metz3-0Monaco20:00 [+2]Saint-Symphorien, Metz, Françaficha 
    [Diallo (2) 10, 52, Cohade 66]
Nîmes1-2Nice20:00 [+2]Stade des Costières, Nîmes, Françaficha 
    [Ripart 44; Cyprien 09, Ganago 15]
Toulouse1-0Dijon20:00 [+2]Parc des Sports Stadium 1, Toulouse, Françaficha 
    [Makengo 53]
18/08/2019 - Domingo - 2ª Rodada
Saint-Étienne1-1Brest15:00 [+2]Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Étienne, Françaficha 
    [Bouanga 83; Faussurier 45+1]
Reims0-0Strasbourg17:00 [+2]Auguste-Delaune, Reims, Françaficha 
Rennes2-1Paris Saint-Germain21:00 [+2]La Route-de-Lorient, Rennes, Françaficha 
    [Niang 44, Romain del Castillo 48; Cavani 36]
24/08/2019 - Sábado - 3ª Rodada
Angers3-0Metz20:00 [+2]Raymond Kopa, Angers, Françaficha 
    [El Melali 04, Santamaria 43, Alioui 67]
Brest1-0Reims20:00 [+2]Francis-Le Blé, Brest, Françaficha 
    [Charbonier 86]
Dijon0-2Bordeaux20:00 [+2]Gaston Gérard, Dijon, Françaficha 
    [Hwang 11, Benito 47]
Amiens1-2Nantes20:00 [+2]Stade de la Licorne, Amiens, Françaficha 
    [Zungu 71; Coulibaly 53, Simon 83]
25/08/2019 - Domingo - 3ª Rodada
Monaco2-2Nîmes15:00 [+2]Louis II, Mônaco, Françaficha 
    [Slimani 39, Ben Yedder 45+1; Philippoteaux 70, Denkey 82]
Strasbourg0-2Rennes17:00 [+2]Stade de la Meinau, Strasbourg, Françaficha 
    [Grenier 16, Niang 54]
Paris Saint-Germain4-0Toulouse21:00 [+2]Parc des Princes, Paris, Françaficha 
    [Choupo-Moting (2) 50, 75, Gonçalves 55 (contra), Marquinhos 83]
27/08/2019 - Terça - 3ª Rodada
Montpellier1-0Lyon19:00 [+2]La Mosson, Montpellier, Françaficha 
    [Souquet 42]
28/08/2019 - Quarta - 3ª Rodada
Lille3-0Saint-Étienne19:00 [+2]Pierre-Mauroy, Lille, Françaficha 
    [Osimhen (2) 37, 75, Bamba 69]
Nice1-2Olympique de Marseille21:00 [+2]Allianz Riviera, Nice, Françaficha 
    [Cyprien 64; Benedetto 31, Payet 73p]
30/08/2019 - Sexta - 4ª Rodada
Metz0-2Paris Saint-Germain20:45 [+2]Saint-Symphorien, Metz, Françaficha 
    [Di Maria 11p, Choupo-Moting 43]
31/08/2019 - Sábado - 4ª Rodada
Lyon1-1Bordeaux17:30 [+2]Parc Olympique Lyonnais (Groupama Stadium ou Stade des Lumiéres), Lyon, Françaficha 
    [Depay 32; Briand 67]
Toulouse2-0Amiens20:00 [+2]Parc des Sports Stadium 1, Toulouse, Françaficha 
    [Makengo 50, Koulouris 59]
Nîmes3-0Brest20:00 [+2]Stade des Costières, Nîmes, Françaficha 
    [Ferhat 02, Valls 33, Denkey 90+3]
Angers2-0Dijon20:00 [+2]Raymond Kopa, Angers, Françaficha 
    [Muzinga 50 (contra), El Melali 71]
Nantes1-0Montpellier20:00 [+2]La Beujoire-Louis-Fonteneau, Nantes, Françaficha 
    [Toure 84]
01/09/2019 - Domingo - 4ª Rodada
Reims2-0Lille15:00 [+2]Auguste-Delaune, Reims, Françaficha 
    [Doumbia 72, Oudin 90]
Rennes1-2Nice15:00 [+2]La Route-de-Lorient, Rennes, Françaficha 
    [Benítez 25 (contra); Cyprien 63, Coly 90+1]
Strasbourg2-2Monaco17:00 [+2]Stade de la Meinau, Strasbourg, Françaficha 
    [Lala 37, Thomasson 84; Slimani (2) 11, 40]
Olympique de Marseille1-0Saint-Étienne19:00 [+2]Velodrome, Marseille, Françaficha 
    [Benedetto 33]
13/09/2019 - Sexta - 5ª Rodada
Amiens2-2Lyon20:45 [+2]Stade de la Licorne, Amiens, Françaficha 
    [Jallet 07, Bodmer 90+2; Dembele (2) 09, 34]
Lille2-1Angers19:00 [+2]Pierre-Mauroy, Lille, Françaficha 
    [Osimhen 39, Luiz Araújo 53; Bahoken 87]
14/09/2019 - Sábado - 5ª Rodada
Paris Saint-Germain1-0Strasbourg17:30 [+2]Parc des Princes, Paris, Françaficha 
    [Neymar 90+2b]
Bordeaux2-0Metz20:00 [+2]Nouveau Stade de Bordeaux (Matmut Atlantique), Bordeaux, Françaficha 
    [Briand 07, De Preville 09]
Brest0-0Rennes20:00 [+2]Francis-Le Blé, Brest, Françaficha 
Dijon0-0Nîmes20:00 [+2]Gaston Gérard, Dijon, Françaficha 
Montpellier2-1Nice20:00 [+2]La Mosson, Montpellier, Françaficha 
    [Delort 37, Mollet 56; Tameze 34]
15/09/2019 - Domingo - 5ª Rodada
Monaco3-4Olympique de Marseille21:00 [+2]Louis II, Mônaco, Françaficha 
    [Ben Yedder (2) 17, 27, Keita 76; Benedetto (2) 39, 66, Germain 42, Payet 61]
Nantes1-0Reims15:00 [+2]La Beujoire-Louis-Fonteneau, Nantes, Françaficha 
    [Coulibaly 69]
Saint-Étienne2-2Toulouse17:00 [+2]Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Étienne, Françaficha 
    [Hamouma (2) 45, 57; Gradel 15, Leya 25]
20/09/2019 - Sexta - 6ª Rodada
Strasbourg2-1Nantes20:45 [+2]Stade de la Meinau, Strasbourg, Françaficha 
    [Lienard 66, Ajorque 89; Coulibaly 29]
21/09/2019 - Sábado - 6ª Rodada
Metz1-2Amiens20:00 [+2]Saint-Symphorien, Metz, Françaficha 
    [Diallo 65; Guirassy 40, Dibassy 54]
Bordeaux2-2Brest20:00 [+2]Nouveau Stade de Bordeaux (Matmut Atlantique), Bordeaux, Françaficha 
    [Briand 06, Pablo 70; Grandsir 20, Autret 42]
Nice2-1Dijon20:00 [+2]Allianz Riviera, Nice, Françaficha 
    [Dolberg 29, Atal 47; Tavares 22]
Nîmes1-0Toulouse20:00 [+2]Stade des Costières, Nîmes, Françaficha 
    [Philippoteaux 39]
Olympique de Marseille1-1Montpellier17:30 [+2]Velodrome, Marseille, Françaficha 
    [Germain 75; Sarr 17 (contra)]
Reims0-0Monaco20:00 [+2]Auguste-Delaune, Reims, Françaficha 
22/09/2019 - Domingo - 6ª Rodada
Rennes1-1Lille15:00 [+2]La Route-de-Lorient, Rennes, Françaficha 
    [Hunou 68; Ikone 47]
Angers4-1Saint-Étienne17:00 [+2]Raymond Kopa, Angers, Françaficha 
    [Capelle 48, Ninga (3) 78, 86, 89; Nordin 34]
Lyon0-1Paris Saint-Germain21:00 [+2]Parc Olympique Lyonnais (Groupama Stadium ou Stade des Lumiéres), Lyon, Françaficha 
    [Neymar 87]
24/09/2019 - Terça - 7ª Rodada
Dijon0-0Olympique de Marseille19:00 [+2]Gaston Gérard, Dijon, Françaficha 
Monaco3-1Nice21:00 [+2]Louis II, Mônaco, Françaficha 
    [Golovin (2) 29, 74, Ben Yedder 80; Burner 54]
25/09/2019 - Quarta - 7ª Rodada
Amiens1-3Bordeaux19:00 [+2]Stade de la Licorne, Amiens, Françaficha 
    [Mendoza 02; Adli (2) 08, 45+1, Kalu 73]
Brest2-2Lyon19:00 [+2]Francis-Le Blé, Brest, Françaficha 
    [Court (2) 29, 85; Dembele 28, Cornet 69]
Lille2-0Strasbourg19:00 [+2]Pierre-Mauroy, Lille, Françaficha 
    [Osimhen 43, Remy 65]
Montpellier1-0Nîmes19:00 [+2]La Mosson, Montpellier, Françaficha 
    [Souquet 31]
Nantes1-0Rennes19:00 [+2]La Beujoire-Louis-Fonteneau, Nantes, Françaficha 
    [Toure 77p]
Saint-Étienne0-1Metz19:00 [+2]Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Étienne, Françaficha 
    [Diallo 18]
Toulouse0-2Angers19:00 [+2]Parc des Sports Stadium 1, Toulouse, Françaficha 
    [Alioui (2) 88, 90+4]
Paris Saint-Germain0-2Reims21:00 [+2]Parc des Princes, Paris, Françaficha 
    [Hassane Kamara 29, Dia 90+4]
28/09/2019 - Sábado - 8ª Rodada
Metz2-2Toulouse20:00 [+2]Saint-Symphorien, Metz, Françaficha 
    [Diallo 05, Niane 90p; Said 87, Koulouris 90+6]
Monaco4-1Brest20:00 [+2]Louis II, Mônaco, Françaficha 
    [Ben Yedder 27, Slimani 63, Martins 73, Keita 90; Mendy 77]
Nice1-1Lille20:00 [+2]Allianz Riviera, Nice, Françaficha 
    [Dolberg 13; Bamba 24]
Reims1-2Dijon20:00 [+2]Auguste-Delaune, Reims, Françaficha 
    [Oudin 17'; Balde (2) 47, 19']
Lyon0-1Nantes13:30 [+2]Parc Olympique Lyonnais (Groupama Stadium ou Stade des Lumiéres), Lyon, Françaficha 
    [Moutoussamy 59]
Bordeaux0-1Paris Saint-Germain17:30 [+2]Nouveau Stade de Bordeaux (Matmut Atlantique), Bordeaux, Françaficha 
    [Neymar 70]
Angers1-1Amiens20:00 [+2]Raymond Kopa, Angers, Françaficha 
    [Alioui 83; Mendoza 13]
29/09/2019 - Domingo - 8ª Rodada
Strasbourg1-0Montpellier15:00 [+2]Stade de la Meinau, Strasbourg, Françaficha 
    [Ajorque 25]
Nîmes0-1Saint-Étienne17:00 [+2]Stade des Costières, Nîmes, Françaficha 
    [Debuchy 68]
Olympique de Marseille1-1Rennes21:00 [+2]Velodrome, Marseille, Françaficha 
    [Caleta-Car 52; Sakai 19 (contra)]
04/10/2019 - Sexta - 9ª Rodada
Amiens3-1Olympique de Marseille20:45 [+2]Stade de la Licorne, Amiens, Françaficha 
    [Aleesami 11, Guirassy 41p, Mendoza 90+1; Benedetto 23]
05/10/2019 - Sábado - 9ª Rodada
Paris Saint-Germain4-0Angers17:30 [+2]Parc des Princes, Paris, Françaficha 
    [Sarabia 13, Icardi 37, Gueye 59, Neymar 90]
Brest2-0Metz20:00 [+2]Francis-Le Blé, Brest, Françaficha 
    [Faussurier 11, Castelletto 45]
Dijon1-0Strasbourg20:00 [+2]Gaston Gérard, Dijon, Françaficha 
    [Maviddi 38]
Montpellier3-1Monaco20:00 [+2]La Mosson, Montpellier, Françaficha 
    [Mollet 31, Mendes 39, Delort 56; Ben Yedder 69]
Nantes1-0Nice20:00 [+2]La Beujoire-Louis-Fonteneau, Nantes, Françaficha 
    [Simon 86]
Toulouse1-3Bordeaux20:00 [+2]Parc des Sports Stadium 1, Toulouse, Françaficha 
    [Koulouris 61; De Preville 02, Pablo 19, Hwang 53]
06/10/2019 - Domingo - 9ª Rodada
Lille2-2Nîmes15:00 [+2]Pierre-Mauroy, Lille, Françaficha 
    [Remy 12, Osimhen 79; Denkey 71, Ripart 90+4p]
Rennes0-1Reims17:00 [+2]La Route-de-Lorient, Rennes, Françaficha 
    [Dia 49]
Saint-Étienne1-0Lyon21:00 [+2]Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Étienne, Françaficha 
    [Beric 90]
18/10/2019 - Sexta - 10ª Rodada
Nice1-4Paris Saint-Germain20:45 [+2]Allianz Riviera, Nice, Françaficha 
    [Ganago 67; Dí Maria (2) 15, 22, Mbappe 88, Icardi 90+2]
19/10/2019 - Sábado - 10ª Rodada
Reims1-0Montpellier20:00 [+2]Auguste-Delaune, Reims, Françaficha 
    [Abdelhamid 02]
Toulouse2-1Lille20:20 [+2]Parc des Sports Stadium 1, Toulouse, Françaficha 
    [Sanogo 58, Gradel 64p; Fonte 90+3]
Lyon0-0Dijon17:30 [+2]Parc Olympique Lyonnais (Groupama Stadium ou Stade des Lumiéres), Lyon, Françaficha 
Angers0-1Brest20:00 [+2]Raymond Kopa, Angers, Françaficha 
    [Cardona 67]
Metz1-0Nantes20:00 [+2]Saint-Symphorien, Metz, Françaficha 
    [Diallo 87]
Nîmes1-1Amiens20:00 [+2]Stade des Costières, Nîmes, Françaficha 
    [Martinez 41; Calabresi 90+5]
20/10/2019 - Domingo - 10ª Rodada
Bordeaux0-1Saint-Étienne15:00 [+2]Nouveau Stade de Bordeaux (Matmut Atlantique), Bordeaux, Françaficha 
    [Bouanga 90+3]
Monaco3-2Rennes17:00 [+2]Louis II, Mônaco, Françaficha 
    [Ben Yedder (2) 03, 90+3, Slimani 56; Maouassa 12, Hunou 48]
Olympique de Marseille2-0Strasbourg21:00 [+2]Velodrome, Marseille, Françaficha 
    [Kamara 03, Strootman 90+5]
25/10/2019 - Sexta - 11ª Rodada
Nantes0-1Monaco20:45 [+2]La Beujoire-Louis-Fonteneau, Nantes, Françaficha 
    [Ben Yedder 22]
26/10/2019 - Sábado - 11ª Rodada
Lille3-0Bordeaux17:30 [+2]Pierre-Mauroy, Lille, Françaficha 
    [Andre 22, Yazici 60p, Remy 90+1]
Lyon2-0Metz20:00 [+2]Parc Olympique Lyonnais (Groupama Stadium ou Stade des Lumiéres), Lyon, Françaficha 
    [Depay 28, Dembele 33p]
Strasbourg1-0Nice20:00 [+2]Stade de la Meinau, Strasbourg, Françaficha 
    [Thomasson 23]
Montpellier0-0Angers20:00 [+2]La Mosson, Montpellier, Françaficha 
Brest2-0Dijon20:00 [+2]Francis-Le Blé, Brest, Françaficha 
    [Lasne 49, Bain 52]
Reims0-1Nîmes20:00 [+2]Auguste-Delaune, Reims, Françaficha 
    [Denkey 30]
27/10/2019 - Domingo - 11ª Rodada
Rennes3-2Toulouse15:00 [+1]La Route-de-Lorient, Rennes, Françaficha 
    [Niang 03, Hunou 06, Gboho 90+1; Dossevi 42, Gradel 84]
Saint-Étienne2-2Amiens17:00 [+1]Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Étienne, Françaficha 
    [Khazri 45, Dibassy 80 (contra); Mendoza 68, Akolo 76]
Paris Saint-Germain4-0Olympique de Marseille21:00 [+1]Parc des Princes, Paris, Françaficha 
    [Icardi (2) 10, 26, Mbappe (2) 32, 44]
01/11/2019 - Sexta - 12ª Rodada
Dijon2-1Paris Saint-Germain20:45 [+1]Gaston Gérard, Dijon, Françaficha 
    [Cadiz 47, Chouiar 90+5; Mbappe 18]
02/11/2019 - Sábado - 12ª Rodada
Olympique de Marseille2-1Lille17:30 [+1]Velodrome, Marseille, Françaficha 
    [Sanson 49, Gabriel 79 (contra); Soumaoro 83]
Amiens1-0Brest20:00 [+1]Stade de la Licorne, Amiens, Françaficha 
    [Otero 26]
Angers1-0Strasbourg20:00 [+1]Raymond Kopa, Angers, Françaficha 
    [Bahoken 25p]
Metz2-2Montpellier20:00 [+1]Saint-Symphorien, Metz, Françaficha 
    [Diallo 25, Niguete 46; Delort 71, Sambia 77]
Nîmes-Rennes20:00 [+1]Stade des Costières, Nîmes, Françaficha 
    [Adiado]
Toulouse2-3Lyon20:00 [+1]Parc des Sports Stadium 1, Toulouse, Françaficha 
    [Sanogo 14, Lopes 57 (contra); Depay (2) 25, 90+4, Dembele 67]
03/11/2019 - Domingo - 12ª Rodada
Saint-Étienne1-0Monaco21:00 [+1]Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Étienne, Françaficha 
    [Bouanga 58]
Bordeaux2-0Nantes15:00 [+1]Nouveau Stade de Bordeaux (Matmut Atlantique), Bordeaux, Françaficha 
    [Kamano 37, Hwang 59]
Nice2-0Reims17:00 [+1]Allianz Riviera, Nice, Françaficha 
    [Cyprien 32, Herelle 41]
08/11/2019 - Sexta - 13ª Rodada
Nice1-1Bordeaux20:45 [+1]Allianz Riviera, Nice, Françaficha 
    [Lees Melou 26; Briand 49p]
09/11/2019 - Sábado - 13ª Rodada
Reims0-0Angers20:00 [+1]Auguste-Delaune, Reims, Françaficha 
Strasbourg4-1Nîmes20:00 [+1]Stade de la Meinau, Strasbourg, Françaficha 
    [Ajorque 16, Mothiba (2) 45+2, 86, Lienard 70; Philippoteaux 48]
Brest1-2Paris Saint-Germain17:30 [+1]Francis-Le Blé, Brest, Françaficha 
    [Grandsir 77; Di Maria 41, Icardi 85]
Lille0-0Metz20:00 [+1]Pierre-Mauroy, Lille, Françaficha 
Monaco1-0Dijon20:00 [+1]Louis II, Mônaco, Françaficha 
    [Golovin 43]
10/11/2019 - Domingo - 13ª Rodada
Rennes3-1Amiens15:00 [+1]La Route-de-Lorient, Rennes, Françaficha 
    [Hunou 39, Niang 62, Rafinha 79; Guirassy 35]
Montpellier3-0Toulouse17:00 [+1]La Mosson, Montpellier, Françaficha 
    [Laborde 43, Le Tallec 55, Savanier 75]
Nantes2-3Saint-Étienne17:00 [+1]La Beujoire-Louis-Fonteneau, Nantes, Françaficha 
    [Blas 15, Louza 26; Trauco 22, Bouanga (2) 34, 67]
Olympique de Marseille2-1Lyon21:00 [+1]Velodrome, Marseille, Françaficha 
    [Payet (2) 18, 39; Dembele 61]
Classificação
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1Paris Saint-Germain30131003288202,3080,7692,1540,615
2Olympique de Marseille22136431617-11,6920,4621,2311,308
3Angers2113634171611,6150,4621,3081,231
4Saint-Étienne21136341517-21,6150,4621,1541,308
5Lille1913544181351,4620,3851,3851,000
6Montpellier1913544141041,4620,3851,0770,769
7Bordeaux1913544181531,4620,3851,3851,154
8Nantes19136161112-11,4620,4620,8460,923
9Rennes1812534161331,5000,4171,3331,083
10Reims18135359721,3850,3850,6920,538
11Monaco18135352022-21,3850,3851,5381,692
12Brest17134541416-21,3080,3081,0771,231
13Nice17135261619-31,3080,3851,2311,462
14Lyon1613445201371,2310,3081,5381,000
15Amiens16134451720-31,2310,3081,3081,538
16Strasbourg15134361114-31,1540,3080,8461,077
17Nîmes13123451216-41,0830,2501,0001,333
18Metz13133461118-71,0000,2310,8461,385
19Dijon1213337714-70,9230,2310,5381,077
20Toulouse12133371525-100,9230,2311,1541,923
Artilharia
9 gols
Dembélé (Lyon)
Ben Yedder (Monaco)
8 gols
Diallo (Metz)
7 gols
Osimhen (Lille)
Depay (Lyon)
5 gols
Slimani (Monaco)
Benedetto (Olympique de Marseille)
Di Maria, Mbappe, Icardi (Paris Saint-Germain)
Bouanga (Saint-Étienne)
4 gols
Guirassy, Mendoza (Amiens)
Alioui (Angers)
Briand (Bordeaux)
Cyprien (Nice)
Denkey (Nîmes)
Payet (Olympique de Marseille)
Neymar (Paris Saint-Germain)
Hunou, Niang (Rennes)
Koulouris (Toulouse)
3 gols
Ninga (Angers)
De Preville, Hwang (Bordeaux)
Remy (Lille)
Golovin (Monaco)
Delort (Montpellier)
Coulibaly (Nantes)
Philippoteaux (Nîmes)
Choupo-Moting (Paris Saint-Germain)
Dia (Reims)
Hamouma (Saint-Étienne)
Thomasson, Ajorque (Strasbourg)
Gradel (Toulouse)
2 gols
Akolo (Amiens)
El Melali, Bahoken (Angers)
Pablo, Adli (Bordeaux)
Grandsir, Autret, Court, Faussurier (Brest)
Balde, Tavares (Dijon)
Bamba (Lille)
Keita (Monaco)
Souquet, Mollet (Montpellier)
Simon, Toure (Nantes)
Dolberg, Herelle, Ganago (Nice)
Ripart (Nîmes)
Germain (Olympique de Marseille)
Cavani (Paris Saint-Germain)
Oudin (Reims)
Mothiba, Lienard (Strasbourg)
Sanogo, Makengo (Toulouse)
1 gol
Calabresi, Dibassy, Otero, Aleesami, Zungu, Bodmer, Jallet (Amiens)
Capelle, Mangani, Pereira, Reine-Adelaide, Santamaria (Angers)
Kamano, Benito, Kalu (Bordeaux)
Castelletto, Charbonier, Mendy, Bain, Lasne, Cardona (Brest)
Maviddi, Chouiar, Cadiz (Dijon)
Fonte, Ikone, Soumaoro, Luiz Araújo, Yazici, Andre (Lille)
Jean Lucas, Aouar, Cornet, Tousart (Lyon)
Cohade, Niguete, Niane (Metz)
Martins (Monaco)
Savanier, Le Tallec, Laborde, Mendes, Sambia (Montpellier)
Louza, Blas, Moutoussamy (Nantes)
Atal, Lees Melou, Tameze, Dante, Coly, Burner (Nice)
Valls, Martinez, Ferhat (Nîmes)
Strootman, Kamara, Caleta-Car, Sanson (Olympique de Marseille)
Marquinhos, Gueye, Sarabia (Paris Saint-Germain)
Suk Hyun-Jun, Hassane Kamara, Doumbia, Abdelhamid (Reims)
Maouassa, Rafinha, Grenier, Morel, Gboho, Romain del Castillo (Rennes)
Nordin, Trauco, Beric, Debuchy, Aholou, Khazri (Saint-Étienne)
Lala (Strasbourg)
Leya, Said, Dossevi (Toulouse)
 
Gols contra
1 gol
Gonçalves (Toulouse)
Sarr, Sakai (Olympique de Marseille)
Benítez (Nice)
Lopes (Lyon)
Celik, Gabriel (Lille)
Muzinga (Dijon)
Dibassy (Amiens)
Pontuação Final
Col. Equipe PTS J V E D GP GC SG PTS/J V/J GP/J GC/J
1Paris Saint-Germain 30 13 10 0 3 28 8 20 2,308 0,769 2,154 0,615
2Olympique de Marseille 22 13 6 4 3 16 17 -1 1,692 0,462 1,231 1,308
3Angers 21 13 6 3 4 17 16 1 1,615 0,462 1,308 1,231
4Saint-Étienne 21 13 6 3 4 15 17 -2 1,615 0,462 1,154 1,308
5Lille 19 13 5 4 4 18 13 5 1,462 0,385 1,385 1,000
6Montpellier 19 13 5 4 4 14 10 4 1,462 0,385 1,077 0,769
7Bordeaux 19 13 5 4 4 18 15 3 1,462 0,385 1,385 1,154
8Nantes 19 13 6 1 6 11 12 -1 1,462 0,462 0,846 0,923
9Rennes 18 12 5 3 4 16 13 3 1,500 0,417 1,333 1,083
10Reims 18 13 5 3 5 9 7 2 1,385 0,385 0,692 0,538
11Monaco 18 13 5 3 5 20 22 -2 1,385 0,385 1,538 1,692
12Brest 17 13 4 5 4 14 16 -2 1,308 0,308 1,077 1,231
13Nice 17 13 5 2 6 16 19 -3 1,308 0,385 1,231 1,462
14Lyon 16 13 4 4 5 20 13 7 1,231 0,308 1,538 1,000
15Amiens 16 13 4 4 5 17 20 -3 1,231 0,308 1,308 1,538
16Strasbourg 15 13 4 3 6 11 14 -3 1,154 0,308 0,846 1,077
17Nîmes 13 12 3 4 5 12 16 -4 1,083 0,250 1,000 1,333
18Metz 13 13 3 4 6 11 18 -7 1,000 0,231 0,846 1,385
19Dijon 12 13 3 3 7 7 14 -7 0,923 0,231 0,538 1,077
20Toulouse 12 13 3 3 7 15 25 -10 0,923 0,231 1,154 1,923