1XBET.COM

Copa do Brasil 2016

Atualizado em 08/12/2016
Participantes
ABCAméricaAméricaAparecidenseASAAtléticoAtléticoAtléticoAvaíBahiaBotafogoBotafogoBragantinoBrasilBrasíliaCaldenseCampinenseCearáChapecoenseComercialConfiançaCorinthiansCoritibaCoruripeCRBCriciúmaCruzeiroCuiabáDom BoscoEstancianoFerroviáriaFigueirenseFlamengoFluminenseFortalezaGalvezGamaGenusGloboGoianésiaGoiásGrêmioGuarany(S)ImperatrizIndependenteInternacionalInternacionalIvinhemaJoinvilleJuazeirenseJuventudeLajeadenseLinenseLondrinaNacionalNáuticoNáuticoOperárioOperário(VG)PalmeirasParanáParauapebasParnahybaPaysanduPonte PretaPortuguesaPrincesa do SolimõesRed Bull BrasilRemoResendeRio BrancoRio BrancoRiverSalgueiroSampaio CorrêaSanta CruzSantosSantosSão PauloSportTocantinópolisTombenseVasco da GamaVitóriaVitória da ConquistaYpiranga
ABC/RN
ABC/RNABC Futebol Clube Natal/RNCampanha  Formação 
América/MG
América/MGAmérica Futebol Clube Belo Horizonte/MGCampanha  Formação 
América/RN
América/RNAmérica Futebol Clube Natal/RNCampanha  Formação 
Aparecidense/GO
Aparecidense/GOAssociação Atlética Aparecidense Aparecida de Goiás/GOCampanha  Formação 
ASA/AL
ASA/ALAgremiação Sportiva Arapiraquense Arapiraca/ALCampanha  Formação 
Atlético/GO
Atlético/GOAtlético Clube Goianiense Goiânia/GOCampanha  Formação 
Atlético/MG
Atlético/MGClube Atlético Mineiro Belo Horizonte/MGCampanha  Formação 
Atlético/PR
Atlético/PRClube Atlético Paranaense Curitiba/PRCampanha  Formação 
Avaí/SC
Avaí/SCAvaí Futebol Clube Florianópolis/SCCampanha  Formação 
Bahia/BA
Bahia/BAEsporte Clube Bahia Salvador/BACampanha  Formação 
Botafogo/PB
Botafogo/PBBotafogo Futebol Clube João Pessoa/PBCampanha  Formação 
Botafogo/RJ
Botafogo/RJBotafogo de Futebol e Regatas Rio de Janeiro/RJCampanha  Formação 
Bragantino/SP
Bragantino/SPClube Atlético Bragantino Bragança Paulista/SPCampanha  Formação 
Brasil/RS
Brasil/RSGrêmio Esportivo Brasil Pelotas/RSCampanha  Formação 
Brasília/DF
Brasília/DFBrasília Futebol Clube BFC Ltda. Brasília/DFCampanha  Formação 
Caldense/MG
Caldense/MGAssociação Atlética Caldense Poços de Caldas/MGCampanha  Formação 
Campinense/PB
Campinense/PBCampinense Clube Campina Grande/PBCampanha  Formação 
Ceará/CE
Ceará/CECeará Sporting Club Fortaleza/CECampanha  Formação 
Chapecoense/SC
Chapecoense/SCAssociação Chapeconese de Futebol Chapecó/SCCampanha  Formação 
Comercial/MS
Comercial/MSEsporte Clube Comercial Campo Grande/MSCampanha  Formação 
Confiança/SE
Confiança/SEAssociação Desportiva Confiança Aracaju/SECampanha  Formação 
Corinthians/SP
Corinthians/SPSport Club Corinthians Paulista São Paulo/SPCampanha  Formação 
Coritiba/PR
Coritiba/PRCoritiba Foot Ball Club Curitiba/PRCampanha  Formação 
Coruripe/AL
Coruripe/ALAssociação Atlética Coruripe Coruripe/ALCampanha  Formação 
CRB/AL
CRB/ALClube de Regatas Brasil Maceió/ALCampanha  Formação 
Criciúma/SC
Criciúma/SCCriciúma Esporte Clube Criciúma/SCCampanha  Formação 
Cruzeiro/MG
Cruzeiro/MGCruzeiro Esporte Clube Belo Horizonte/MGCampanha  Formação 
Cuiabá/MT
Cuiabá/MTCuiabá Esporte Clube Sociedade Civil Ltda. Cuiabá/MTCampanha  Formação 
Dom Bosco/MT
Dom Bosco/MTClube Esportivo Dom Bosco Cuiabá/MTCampanha  Formação 
Estanciano/SE
Estanciano/SEEstanciano Esporte Clube Estância/SECampanha  Formação 
Ferroviária/SP
Ferroviária/SPFerroviária Futebol S/A Araraquara/SPCampanha  Formação 
Figueirense/SC
Figueirense/SCFigueirense Futebol Clube Florianópolis/SCCampanha  Formação 
Flamengo/RJ
Flamengo/RJClube de Regatas do Flamengo Rio de Janeiro/RJCampanha  Formação 
Fluminense/RJ
Fluminense/RJFluminense Football Club Rio de Janeiro/RJCampanha  Formação 
Fortaleza/CE
Fortaleza/CEFortaleza Esporte Clube Fortaleza/CECampanha  Formação 
Galvez/AC
Galvez/ACGalvez Esporte Clube Rio Branco/ACCampanha  Formação 
Gama/DF
Gama/DFSociedade Esportiva do Gama Brasília/DFCampanha  Formação 
Genus/RO
Genus/ROSport Club Genus de Porto Velho Porto Velho/ROCampanha  Formação 
Globo/RN
Globo/RNGlobo Futebol Clube Ceará-Mirim/RNCampanha  Formação 
Goianésia/GO
Goianésia/GOGoianésia Esporte Clube Goianésia/GOCampanha  Formação 
Goiás/GO
Goiás/GOGoiás Esporte Clube Goiânia/GOCampanha  Formação 
Grêmio/RS
Grêmio/RSGrêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Porto Alegre/RSCampanha  Formação 
Guarany(S)/CE
Guarany(S)/CEGuarany Sporting Club Sobral/CECampanha  Formação 
Imperatriz/MA
Imperatriz/MASociedade Imperatriz de Desportos Imperatriz/MACampanha  Formação 
Independente/PA
Independente/PAIndependente Atlético Clube Tucuruí/PACampanha  Formação 
Internacional/RS
Internacional/RSSport Club Internacional Porto Alegre/RSCampanha  Formação 
Internacional/SC
Internacional/SCEsporte Clube Internacional Lages/SCCampanha  Formação 
Ivinhema/MS
Ivinhema/MSIvinhema Futebol Clube Ivinhema/MSCampanha  Formação 
Joinville/SC
Joinville/SCJoinville Esporte Clube Joinville/SCCampanha  Formação 
Juazeirense/BA
Juazeirense/BASociedade Desportiva Juazeirense Juazeiro/BACampanha  Formação 
Juventude/RS
Juventude/RSEsporte Clube Juventude Caxias do Sul/RSCampanha  Formação 
Lajeadense/RS
Lajeadense/RSClube Esportivo Lajeadense Lajeado/RSCampanha  Formação 
Linense/SP
Linense/SPClube Atlético Linense Lins/SPCampanha  Formação 
Londrina/PR
Londrina/PRLondrina Esporte Clube Londrina/PRCampanha  Formação 
Nacional/AM
Nacional/AMNacional Futebol Clube Manaus/AMCampanha  Formação 
Náutico/PE
Náutico/PEClube Náutico Capibaribe Recife/PECampanha  Formação 
Náutico/RR
Náutico/RRNáutico Futebol Clube Boa Vista/RRCampanha  Formação 
Operário/PR
Operário/PROperário Ferroviário Esporte Clube Ponta Grossa/PRCampanha  Formação 
Operário(VG)/MT
Operário(VG)/MTClube Esportivo Operário Varzeagrandense Várzea Grande/MTCampanha  Formação 
Palmeiras/SP
Palmeiras/SPSociedade Esportiva Palmeiras São Paulo/SPCampanha  Formação 
Paraná/PR
Paraná/PRParaná Clube Curitiba/PRCampanha  Formação 
Parauapebas/PA
Parauapebas/PAParauapebas Futebol Clube Parauapebas/PACampanha  Formação 
Parnahyba/PI
Parnahyba/PIParnahyba Sport Club Parnaíba/PICampanha  Formação 
Paysandu/PA
Paysandu/PAPaysandu Sport Club Belém/PACampanha  Formação 
Ponte Preta/SP
Ponte Preta/SPAssociação Atlética Ponte Preta Campinas/SPCampanha  Formação 
Portuguesa/SP
Portuguesa/SPAssociação Portuguesa de Desportos São Paulo/SPCampanha  Formação 
Princesa do Solimões/AM
Princesa do Solimões/AMPrincesa do Solimões Esporte Clube Manacapuru/AMCampanha  Formação 
Red Bull Brasil/SP
Red Bull Brasil/SPRed Bull Futebol e Entretenimento Ltda. Campinas/SPCampanha  Formação 
Remo/PA
Remo/PAClube do Remo Belém/PACampanha  Formação 
Resende/RJ
Resende/RJResende Futebol Clube Resende/RJCampanha  Formação 
Rio Branco/AC
Rio Branco/ACRio Branco Football Club Rio Branco/ACCampanha  Formação 
Rio Branco/ES
Rio Branco/ESRio Branco Atlético Clube Vitória/ESCampanha  Formação 
River/PI
River/PIRiver Atlético Clube Teresina/PICampanha  Formação 
Salgueiro/PE
Salgueiro/PESalgueiro Atlético Clube Salgueiro/PECampanha  Formação 
Sampaio Corrêa/MA
Sampaio Corrêa/MASampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube São Luís/MACampanha  Formação 
Santa Cruz/PE
Santa Cruz/PESanta Cruz Futebol Clube Recife/PECampanha  Formação 
Santos/AP
Santos/APSantos Futebol Clube Macapá/APCampanha  Formação 
Santos/SP
Santos/SPSantos Futebol Clube Santos/SPCampanha  Formação 
São Paulo/SP
São Paulo/SPSão Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo/SPCampanha  Formação 
Sport/PE
Sport/PESport Club do Recife Recife/PECampanha  Formação 
Tocantinópolis/TO
Tocantinópolis/TOTocantinópolis Esporte Clube Tocantinópolis/TOCampanha  Formação 
Tombense/MG
Tombense/MGTombense Futebol Clube Tombos/MGCampanha  Formação 
Vasco da Gama/RJ
Vasco da Gama/RJClub de Regatas Vasco da Gama Rio de Janeiro/RJCampanha  Formação 
Vitória/BA
Vitória/BAEsporte Clube Vitória Salvador/BACampanha  Formação 
Vitória da Conquista/BA
Vitória da Conquista/BAEsporte Clube Primeiro Passo Vitória da Conquista Vitória da Conquista/BACampanha  Formação 
Ypiranga/RS
Ypiranga/RSYpiranga Futebol Clube Erechim/RSCampanha  Formação 
Nome Oficial
Copa do Brasil de 2016
Organização
CBF - Confederação Brasileira de Futebol
Status da Competição
Finalizado e sem pendências
Participa do ranking: Sim [offset: 199]
Critério(s) de desempate: V,SG,GPF,PRO,PEN
Placar atribuído no caso de WO: 1x0
1ª Fase
16/03/2016 - Quarta - Ida
Goianésia/GO1x1ABC/RN20:30 [-3]Valdeir José de Oliveira, Goianésia/GO, Brasilficha 
    [Nonato 36; Márcio Passos 85]
Linense/SP1x1Botafogo/PB20:30 [-3]Gilberto Siqueira Lopes (Gilbertão), Lins/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Thiago Humberto 17p; Muller Fernandes 25]
Parauapebas/PA0x1Londrina/PR20:30 [-3]Raimundo Roseno de Araújo (Rosenão), Parauapebas/PA, Brasilficha 
    [Matheus 75c]
Rio Branco/ES0x1Santa Cruz/PE21:45 [-3]Kléber José de Andrade, Cariacica/ES, Brasilficha 
    [Bruno Moraes 90+4]
Imperatriz/MA1x1Fortaleza/CE21:45 [-3]Epifânio D'Abadia (Frei Epifânio), Imperatriz/MA, Brasilficha 
    [Macleyson 48; Éverton 70]
Confiança/SE1x0Flamengo/RJ21:45 [-3]Lourival Baptista (Batistão), Aracaju/SE, Brasilficha 
    [Everton 79]
Globo/RN0x0Bahia/BA21:45 [-3]Manoel Dantas Barretto (Barrettão), Ceará-Mirim/RN, Brasilficha 
17/03/2016 - Quinta - Ida
Vitória da Conquista/BA0x0Náutico/PE19:15 [-3]Lomanto Júnior (Lomantão), Vitória da Conquista/BA, Brasilficha 
Ferroviária/SP1x0Salgueiro/PE19:15 [-3]Adhemar Pereira de Barros (Arena da Fonte ou Fonte Luminosa), Araraquara/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Tiago Marques 79c]
Ypiranga/RS2x2Atlético/GO19:15 [-3]Colosso da Lagoa, Erechim/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Léo 22, Túlio Renan 50; Luiz Fernando 04, Júnior Viçosa 39]
Brasil/RS1x1Atlético/PR21:30 [-3]Bento da Silva Freitas (Baixada), Pelotas/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Marcos Paraná 75; Marcos Guilherme 44]
05/04/2016 - Terça - Ida
Coruripe/AL0x1Botafogo/RJ21:30 [-3]Gerson do Amaral, Coruripe/AL, Brasilficha 
    [Luis Henrique 83]
06/04/2016 - Quarta - Ida
Resende/RJ2x2Ceará/CE19:30 [-3]Sylvio Raulino de Oliveira (Estádio da Cidadania), Volta Redonda/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Jhulliam 49, Marcel 89; Bill 40, Sandro 90+1]
Ivinhema/MS0x2CRB/AL20:30 [-4]Luiz Saraiva Vieira (Saraivão), Ivinhema/MS, Brasilficha 
    [Luidy 52, Lucio Maranhão 57]
Tocantinópolis/TO1x1Juventude/RS20:30 [-3]João Ribeiro (Ribeirão), Tocantinópolis/TO, Brasilficha 
    [Pedro Panca 32c; Wallacer 07]
Estanciano/SE1x1Paraná/PR20:30 [-3]Augusto Franco (Francão ou Vila Operária), Estância/SE, Brasilficha 
    [Gabriel 19; Zé Roberto 90+3]
Princesa do Solimões/AM1x2Chapecoense/SC15:30 [-4]Gilberto Mestrinho (Gilbertão), Manacapuru/AM, Brasilficha 
    [Michell Parintins 06; Rafael Lima 45+3, Josimar 88]
Tombense/MG0x3Fluminense/RJ21:45 [-3]Soares de Azevedo (Brazão), Muriaé/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Gerson 28, Marcos Junior (2) 38c, 75]
Aparecidense/GO2x0Sport/PE19:30 [-3]Anibal Batista de Toledo, Aparecida de Goiânia/GO, Brasilficha 
    [Robert 61, Filipe 89c]
Internacional/SC1x2Sampaio Corrêa/MA19:30 [-3]Vidal Ramos Júnior (Tio Vida), Lages/SC, Brasilficha 
    [Romarinho 86; Guilherme Santos 54, Daniel Barros 73]
Genus/RO2x0ASA/AL20:30 [-4]Aluízio Ferreira (Aluizão), Porto Velho/RO, Brasilficha 
    [Tcharlles (2) 08, 34]
Juazeirense/BA1x0Cuiabá/MT20:30 [-3]Adaulto Moraes (Adautão), Juazeiro/BA, Brasilficha 
    [Ricardo Braz 19]
06/04/2016 - Quarta - Volta
Bahia/BA3x1Globo/RN21:45 [-3]Octávio Mangabeira (Arena Fonte Nova), Salvador/BA, Brasilficha 
    [Éder 01c, Zé Roberto 27c, Edigar Junio 77; Rivaldo 26]
Botafogo/PB1x1Linense/SP19:30 [-3]José Américo de Almeida Filho (Almeidão), João Pessoa/PB, Brasil[Pen 6x5]ficha 
    [Warley 79; Cristiano 58]
Santa Cruz/PE0x0Rio Branco/ES21:45 [-3]José do Rego Maciel (Arruda), Recife/PE, Brasilficha 
Londrina/PR6x0Parauapebas/PA19:30 [-3]Vitorino Gonçalves Dias (VGD), Londrina/PR, Brasilficha 
    [Keirrison 09, Netinho 18p, Rafael Gava 50, Júlio Pacato 59, Itamar (2) 79, 81]
07/04/2016 - Quinta - Ida
River/PI2x1Goiás/GO21:30 [-3]Alberto Silva (Albertão), Teresina/PI, Brasilficha 
    [Felipe Macedo 23 (contra), Vanderlei 55p; Carlos Eduardo 45]
Caldense/MG1x2Ponte Preta/SP21:30 [-3]Ronaldo Junqueira (Ronaldão), Poços de Caldas/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Douglas Grolli 15 (contra); Cristian 45+1, Douglas Grolli 90+2]
07/04/2016 - Quinta - Volta
Náutico/PE1x1Vitória da Conquista/BA19:30 [-3]Carlos Wilson Campos (Arena Pernambuco), São Lourenço da Mata/PE, Brasilficha 
    [Esquerdinha 60; Zé Paulo 22]
Atlético/GO0x2Ypiranga/RS19:30 [-3]Serra Dourada, Goiânia/GO, Brasilficha 
    [João Paulo (2) 47p, 76]
12/04/2016 - Terça - Ida
Operário/PR2x1Criciúma/SC21:00 [-3]Germano Krügger (Vila Oficinas), Ponta Grossa/PR, Brasilficha 
    [Lucas Batatinha 18c, Juba 49; Gustavo 68c]
13/04/2016 - Quarta - Ida
Remo/PA0x1Vasco da Gama/RJ21:45 [-3]Olímpico do Pará (Mangueirão), Belém/PA, Brasilficha 
    [Thalles 85c]
Parnahyba/PI2x1Portuguesa/SP20:30 [-3]Mão Santa, Parnaiba/PI, Brasilficha 
    [Idelvando 30, Ramon 35; Caio Cezar 04]
Náutico/RR2x3Vitória/BA20:30 [-4]Roberto Marinho (Vila Olímpica), Boa Vista/RR, Brasilficha 
    [Vinicius 35 (contra), Romário 88; Marinho (3) 02, 10, 74]
Guarany(S)/CE0x3Coritiba/PR19:30 [-3]Plácido Aderaldo Castelo do Vale (Junco), Sobral/CE, Brasilficha 
    [Leandro (2) 19, 44, Ruy 90+1]
13/04/2016 - Quarta - Volta
Atlético/PR1x0Brasil/RS19:30 [-3]Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Arena da Baixada), Curitiba/PR, Brasilficha 
    [Ernani 75]
Salgueiro/PE1x1Ferroviária/SP20:30 [-3]Cornélio de Barros Muniz, Salgueiro/PE, Brasilficha 
    [Cassio Ortega 63; Fernando Gabriel 13]
14/04/2016 - Quinta - Ida
Lajeadense/RS0x2Figueirense/SC21:30 [-3]Alviazul, Lajeado/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Rafael Moura 07, Dudu 44]
14/04/2016 - Quinta - Volta
Chapecoense/SC2x0Princesa do Solimões/AM19:15 [-3]Arena Condá, Chapecó/SC, Brasilficha 
    [Kempes 50, Rodrigo Andrade 90+3]
Ponte Preta/SP1x1Caldense/MG19:15 [-3]Moisés Lucarelli (Majestoso), Campinas/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Douglas Grolli 90+1; Tiago Azulão 86]
19/04/2016 - Terça - Ida
Brasília/DF0x2Bragantino/SP19:30 [-3]Valmir Campelo Bezerra (Bezerrão), Brasília/DF, Brasilficha 
    [Alemão 53p, Erick 79]
20/04/2016 - Quarta - Ida
Red Bull Brasil/SP1x1América/MG19:30 [-3]Moisés Lucarelli (Majestoso), Campinas/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Edmilson 41p; Bryan 25]
Galvez/AC1x0Rio Branco/AC19:30 [-5]Arena da Floresta, Rio Branco/AC, Brasilficha 
    [Ciel 64p]
Comercial/MS1x1Joinville/SC20:30 [-4]Iliê Vidal (Ninho da Águia), Rio Brilhante/MS, Brasilficha 
    [Lucas Guma 49; Murilo 14]
Campinense/PB0x0Cruzeiro/MG21:45 [-3]Êrnani Sátiro (Amigão), Campina Grande/PB, Brasilficha 
Dom Bosco/MT2x0Nacional/AM20:30 [-4]Arena Pantanal, Cuiabá/MT, Brasilficha 
    [Fernandinho 10, Natan 78p]
20/04/2016 - Quarta - Volta
ABC/RN3x2Goianésia/GO20:30 [-3]Maria Lamas Farache (Frasqueirão), Natal/RN, Brasilficha 
    [Echeverria (2) 59, 75, Jones 73; Allef 30, Cleber 39]
Flamengo/RJ3x0Confiança/SE21:45 [-3]Sylvio Raulino de Oliveira (Estádio da Cidadania), Volta Redonda/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Mancuello 25, Marcelo Cirino (2) 55c, 65]
Sampaio Corrêa/MA0x1Internacional/SC19:30 [-3]João Castelo Ribeiro Gonçalves (Castelão), São Luís/MA, Brasilficha 
    [André Gava 18]
21/04/2016 - Quinta - Ida
Santos/AP1x1Santos/SP20:30 [-4]Milton de Souza Corrêa (Zerão), Macapá/AP, Brasilficha 
    [Rafinha 45; Joel 78]
Operário(VG)/MT1x0Avaí/SC18:15 [-4]Arena Pantanal, Cuiabá/MT, Brasilficha 
    [Thiago Rômulo 42]
21/04/2016 - Quinta - Volta
Paraná/PR2x0Estanciano/SE19:15 [-3]Durival Britto e Silva (Vila Capanema), Curitiba/PR, Brasilficha 
    [Válber 15, Jean 89]
26/04/2016 - Terça - Volta
Ceará/CE1x1Resende/RJ19:15 [-3]Getúlio Vargas (Presidente Vargas), Fortaleza/CE, Brasilficha 
    [Rafael Costa 67; Jhulliam 15]
Portuguesa/SP1x0Parnahyba/PI21:30 [-3]Osvaldo Teixeira Duarte (Canidé), São Paulo/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Bruno Nunes 85]
27/04/2016 - Quarta - Ida
Independente/PA1x2Paysandu/PA20:30 [-3]Antônio Dias (Navegantão), Tucuruí/PA, Brasilficha 
    [Jaquinha 88p; Rubrano 03 (contra), Bruno Smith 09]
27/04/2016 - Quarta - Volta
Cuiabá/MT1x0Juazeirense/BA20:30 [-4]Arena Pantanal, Cuiabá/MT, Brasil[Pen 4x5]ficha 
    [Uederson 24]
Rio Branco/AC1x1Galvez/AC19:30 [-5]Arena da Floresta, Rio Branco/AC, Brasilficha 
    [Valério Germano 67; Careca 59]
Goiás/GO2x1River/PI19:30 [-3]Serra Dourada, Goiânia/GO, Brasil[Pen 7x8]ficha 
    [Rafhael Lucas (2) 11, 61; Eduardo 08]
Vasco da Gama/RJ2x1Remo/PA21:45 [-3]Vasco da Gama (São Januário), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Caio Monteiro 64, Rafael Vaz 69c; Max 74]
Vitória/BA3x1Náutico/RR21:45 [-3]Manoel Barradas (Barradão), Salvador/BA, Brasilficha 
    [Marinho (2) 09, 23, Alípio 90+1; Euller 41 (contra)]
Nacional/AM1x1Dom Bosco/MT20:30 [-4]Arena da Amazônia Vivaldo Lima, Manaus/AM, Brasilficha 
    [Roberto Dias 90; Natan 25p]
28/04/2016 - Quinta - Volta
Santos/SP3x0Santos/AP21:30 [-3]Urbano Caldeira (Vila Belmiro), Santos/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Luiz Felipe 45+1c, Ronaldo Mendes 66, Joel 82]
Juventude/RS2x0Tocantinópolis/TO21:30 [-3]Alfredo Jaconi, Caxias do Sul/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Vacaria 70, Tharlys 89 (contra)]
Criciúma/SC1x1Operário/PR19:15 [-3]Heriberto Hulse, Criciúma/SC, Brasilficha 
    [Elvis 09; Marco Perovic 75]
Fortaleza/CE2x0Imperatriz/MA19:15 [-3]Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Castelão), Fortaleza/CE, Brasilficha 
    [Pio 29f, Jean Mota 62f]
América/MG3x2Red Bull Brasil/SP19:15 [-3]Raimundo Sampaio (Independência), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Alison 01c, Borges 48c, Osman 64; Edmilson 51c, William Magrão 81f]
Sport/PE1x2Aparecidense/GO19:15 [-3]Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Ilha do Retiro), Recife/PE, Brasilficha 
    [Diego Souza 35; Mateus Magro 19, Clayton Sales 62f]
ASA/AL2x1Genus/RO21:30 [-3]Coaracy da Mata Fonseca (Fumerão), Arapiraca/AL, Brasilficha 
    [Klenisson 44, Júnior 90+3; Tcharlles 00'35]
Botafogo/RJ1x1Coruripe/AL21:30 [-3]ficha 
    [Sassá 66p; João Paulo 28p]
Avaí/SC2x0Operário(VG)/MT19:15 [-3]Aderbal Ramos da Silva (Ressacada), Florianópolis/SC, Brasilficha 
    [William (2) 24p, 57]
30/04/2016 - Sábado - Volta
Paysandu/PA2x0Independente/PA17:00 [-3]Leônidas Sodré de Castro (Curuzu), Belém/PA, Brasilficha 
    [Celsinho 54p, Raphael Luz 76]
04/05/2016 - Quarta - Volta
Joinville/SC1x0Comercial/MS19:30 [-3]Arena Joinville, Joinville/SC, Brasilficha 
    [Edson Ratinho 78]
05/05/2016 - Quinta - Volta
Cruzeiro/MG3x2Campinense/PB21:30 [-3]Magalhães Pinto (Mineirão), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Allano 17, Arrascaeta 49f, Willian 75; Adalgiso Pitbull (2) 39, 87]
14/05/2016 - Sábado - Ida
Gama/DF1x0América/RN17:00 [-3]Valmir Campelo Bezerra (Bezerrão), Brasília/DF, Brasilficha 
    [Roberto 19]
25/05/2016 - Quarta - Volta
América/RN3x2Gama/DF19:15 [-3]Arena das Dunas, Natal/RN, Brasilficha 
    [Rafael Toledo 05, Luiz Eduardo (2) 09, 39; Roberto Pitio (2) 13, 41]
Classificação
Grupo 01
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Galvez/AC421102112,0000,5001,0000,5001
2Rio Branco/AC1201112-10,5000,0000,5001,0000
Grupo 02
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Santos/SP421104132,0000,5002,0000,5001
2Santos/AP1201114-30,5000,0000,5002,0000
Grupo 03
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Gama/DF321013301,5000,5001,5001,5002
2América/RN321013301,5000,5001,5001,5000
Grupo 04
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1ABC/RN421104312,0000,5002,0001,5001
2Goianésia/GO1201134-10,5000,0001,5002,0002
Grupo 05
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Botafogo/PB220202201,0000,0001,0001,0001
2Linense/SP220202201,0000,0001,0001,0001
Grupo 06
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1River/PI321013301,5000,5001,5001,5001
2Goiás/GO321013301,5000,5001,5001,5001
Grupo 07
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Joinville/SC421102112,0000,5001,0000,5001
2Comercial/MS1201112-10,5000,0000,5001,0000
Grupo 08
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Ceará/CE220203301,0000,0001,5001,5002
2Resende/RJ220203301,0000,0001,5001,5001
Grupo 09
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1CRB/AL311002023,0001,0002,0000,0002
2Ivinhema/MS0100102-20,0000,0000,0002,0000
Grupo 10
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Vasco da Gama/RJ622003123,0001,0001,5000,5001
2Remo/PA0200213-20,0000,0000,5001,5001
Grupo 11
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Vitória da Conquista/BA220201101,0000,0000,5000,5001
2Náutico/PE220201101,0000,0000,5000,5000
Grupo 12
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Santa Cruz/PE421101012,0000,5000,5000,0001
2Rio Branco/ES1201101-10,5000,0000,0000,5000
Grupo 13
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Londrina/PR622007073,0001,0003,5000,0001
2Parauapebas/PA0200207-70,0000,0000,0003,5000
Grupo 14
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Cruzeiro/MG421103212,0000,5001,5001,0000
2Campinense/PB1201123-10,5000,0001,0001,5002
Grupo 15
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Portuguesa/SP321012201,5000,5001,0001,0001
2Parnahyba/PI321012201,5000,5001,0001,0000
Grupo 16
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Vitória/BA622006333,0001,0003,0001,5003
2Náutico/RR0200236-30,0000,0001,5003,0001
Grupo 17
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Juventude/RS421103122,0000,5001,5000,5001
2Tocantinópolis/TO1201113-20,5000,0000,5001,5000
Grupo 18
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Coritiba/PR311003033,0001,0003,0000,0003
2Guarany(S)/CE0100103-30,0000,0000,0003,0000
Grupo 19
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Paysandu/PA622004133,0001,0002,0000,5002
2Independente/PA0200214-30,0000,0000,5002,0000
Grupo 20
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Operário/PR421103212,0000,5001,5001,0001
2Criciúma/SC1201123-10,5000,0001,0001,5001
Grupo 21
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Dom Bosco/MT421103122,0000,5001,5000,5001
2Nacional/AM1201113-20,5000,0000,5001,5000
Grupo 22
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Atlético/PR421102112,0000,5001,0000,5001
2Brasil/RS1201112-10,5000,0000,5001,0000
Grupo 23
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Paraná/PR421103122,0000,5001,5000,5001
2Estanciano/SE1201113-20,5000,0000,5001,5000
Grupo 24
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Chapecoense/SC622004133,0001,0002,0000,5002
2Princesa do Solimões/AM0200214-30,0000,0000,5002,0000
Grupo 25
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Flamengo/RJ321013121,5000,5001,5000,5000
2Confiança/SE3210113-21,5000,5000,5001,5000
Grupo 26
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Fortaleza/CE421103122,0000,5001,5000,5001
2Imperatriz/MA1201113-20,5000,0000,5001,5000
Grupo 27
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1América/MG421104312,0000,5002,0001,5001
2Red Bull Brasil/SP1201134-10,5000,0001,5002,0002
Grupo 28
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Bahia/BA421103122,0000,5001,5000,5000
2Globo/RN1201113-20,5000,0000,5001,5001
Grupo 29
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Ferroviária/SP421102112,0000,5001,0000,5001
2Salgueiro/PE1201112-10,5000,0000,5001,0000
Grupo 30
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Fluminense/RJ311003033,0001,0003,0000,0003
2Tombense/MG0100103-30,0000,0000,0003,0000
Grupo 31
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Ypiranga/RS421104222,0000,5002,0001,0002
2Atlético/GO1201124-20,5000,0001,0002,0002
Grupo 32
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Aparecidense/GO622004133,0001,0002,0000,5002
2Sport/PE0200214-30,0000,0000,5002,0000
Grupo 33
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Sampaio Corrêa/MA321012201,5000,5001,0001,0002
2Internacional/SC321012201,5000,5001,0001,0001
Grupo 34
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Figueirense/SC311002023,0001,0002,0000,0002
2Lajeadense/RS0100102-20,0000,0000,0002,0000
Grupo 35
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Genus/RO321013211,5000,5001,5001,0001
2ASA/AL3210123-11,5000,5001,0001,5000
Grupo 36
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Ponte Preta/SP421103212,0000,5001,5001,0002
2Caldense/MG1201123-10,5000,0001,0001,5001
Grupo 37
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Juazeirense/BA321011101,5000,5000,5000,5000
2Cuiabá/MT321011101,5000,5000,5000,5000
Grupo 38
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Botafogo/RJ421102112,0000,5001,0000,5001
2Coruripe/AL1201112-10,5000,0000,5001,0001
Grupo 39
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Bragantino/SP311002023,0001,0002,0000,0002
2Brasília/DF0100102-20,0000,0000,0002,0000
Grupo 40
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Avaí/SC321012111,5000,5001,0000,5000
2Operário(VG)/MT3210112-11,5000,5000,5001,0000
2ª Fase
03/05/2016 - Terça - Ida
Bragantino/SP1x0Avaí/SC21:30 [-3]Nabi Abi Chedid, Bragança Paulista/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Leandro Oliveira 46]
04/05/2016 - Quarta - Ida
Ferroviária/SP3x3Fluminense/RJ19:30 [-3]Adhemar Pereira de Barros (Arena da Fonte ou Fonte Luminosa), Araraquara/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Luan 43, Tiago Marques (2) 45+2, 50; Fred (2) 16p, 29, Magno Alves 74c]
Fortaleza/CE2x1Flamengo/RJ21:45 [-3]Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Castelão), Fortaleza/CE, Brasilficha 
    [Anselmo 20, Felipe 72; Guerrero 65]
05/05/2016 - Quinta - Ida
Genus/RO0x1Ponte Preta/SP20:30 [-4]Aluízio Ferreira (Aluizão), Porto Velho/RO, Brasilficha 
    [Felipe Azevedo 74]
10/05/2016 - Terça - Ida
Londrina/PR0x2Cruzeiro/MG21:30 [-3]Jacy Scaff (Estádio do Café), Londrina/PR, Brasilficha 
    [Bruno Rodrigo 21c, Henrique 36]
10/05/2016 - Terça - Volta
Avaí/SC1x1Bragantino/SP21:30 [-3]Aderbal Ramos da Silva (Ressacada), Florianópolis/SC, Brasilficha 
    [Tauã 59; Zambi 52]
11/05/2016 - Quarta - Ida
Galvez/AC0x3Santos/SP17:30 [-5]Arena da Floresta, Rio Branco/AC, Brasilficha 
    [Rafael Longuine 35, Paulinho 45, Fernando Medeiros 59]
Joinville/SC0x1Ceará/CE19:30 [-3]Arena Joinville, Joinville/SC, Brasilficha 
    [Rafael Costa 11]
Sampaio Corrêa/MA1x2Figueirense/SC19:30 [-3]João Castelo Ribeiro Gonçalves (Castelão), São Luís/MA, Brasilficha 
    [Edgar 77; Ermel 51, Guilherme Queiroz 87]
River/PI0x1Botafogo/PB20:30 [-3]Alberto Silva (Albertão), Teresina/PI, Brasilficha 
    [Marcinho 72]
Dom Bosco/MT2x2Atlético/PR20:30 [-4]Arena Pantanal, Cuiabá/MT, Brasilficha 
    [Naian 85, Fernandinho 86; Vinicius 30, André Lima 77]
Portuguesa/SP0x0Vitória/BA21:45 [-3]Osvaldo Teixeira Duarte (Canidé), São Paulo/SP, Brasilficha 
Ypiranga/RS3x1Aparecidense/GO20:30 [-3]Colosso da Lagoa, Erechim/RS, Brasilficha 
    [João Paulo (2) 42p, 48, Danilinho 73p; Clayton Sales 46f]
América/MG0x0Bahia/BA21:45 [-3]Raimundo Sampaio (Independência), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasilficha 
CRB/AL0x1Vasco da Gama/RJ21:45 [-3]Rei Pelé (Trapichão), Maceió/AL, Brasilficha 
    [Rodrigo 42f]
Vitória da Conquista/BA0x2Santa Cruz/PE21:45 [-3]Lomanto Júnior (Lomantão), Vitória da Conquista/BA, Brasilficha 
    [Bruno Moraes (2) 62, 86]
Juventude/RS1x0Coritiba/PR19:30 [-3]Alfredo Jaconi, Caxias do Sul/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Wallacer 12]
Paraná/PR2x1Chapecoense/SC19:30 [-3]Durival Britto e Silva (Vila Capanema), Curitiba/PR, Brasilficha 
    [Nadson (2) 41f, 69p; Bruno Rangel 19]
12/05/2016 - Quinta - Ida
Juazeirense/BA1x2Botafogo/RJ19:15 [-3]Adaulto Moraes (Adautão), Juazeiro/BA, Brasilficha 
    [Alex Travassos 67; Neílton 09, Émerson Silva 48]
12/05/2016 - Quinta - Volta
Fluminense/RJ3x0Ferroviária/SP21:30 [-3]Sylvio Raulino de Oliveira (Estádio da Cidadania), Volta Redonda/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Gustavo Scarpa (2) 06, 31, Fred 34]
Ponte Preta/SP3x0Genus/RO21:30 [-3]Moisés Lucarelli (Majestoso), Campinas/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Matheus Jesus 33, Léo Cereja 68, Wellington Paulista 75]
17/05/2016 - Terça - Ida
Operário/PR1x0Paysandu/PA19:15 [-3]Germano Krügger (Vila Oficinas), Ponta Grossa/PR, Brasilficha 
    [Washington 59]
17/05/2016 - Terça - Volta
Ceará/CE1x0Joinville/SC19:15 [-3]Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Castelão), Fortaleza/CE, Brasilficha 
    [Tomas Bastos 51]
18/05/2016 - Quarta - Volta
Flamengo/RJ1x2Fortaleza/CE21:45 [-3]Sylvio Raulino de Oliveira (Estádio da Cidadania), Volta Redonda/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Alan Patrick 88f; Pio (2) 03, 64]
Chapecoense/SC2x0Paraná/PR19:30 [-3]Arena Condá, Chapecó/SC, Brasilficha 
    [Kempes 02c, Cleber Santana 35]
Botafogo/PB1x0River/PI20:30 [-3]José Américo de Almeida Filho (Almeidão), João Pessoa/PB, Brasilficha 
    [Carlinhos 07]
Atlético/PR5x0Dom Bosco/MT19:30 [-3]Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Arena da Baixada), Curitiba/PR, Brasilficha 
    [André Lima (2) 12, 34c, Pablo 31, Hernani 59, Anderson Lopes 76p]
Bahia/BA0x1América/MG21:45 [-3]Octávio Mangabeira (Arena Fonte Nova), Salvador/BA, Brasilficha 
    [Sueliton 51]
Vasco da Gama/RJ1x1CRB/AL19:30 [-3]Vasco da Gama (São Januário), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Rafael Vaz 90+2; Diego 30f]
19/05/2016 - Quinta - Volta
Coritiba/PR2x2Juventude/RS19:15 [-3]Antônio Couto Pereira (Alto da Glória), Curitiba/PR, Brasilficha 
    [Kléber 09, Alan Santos 90; Roberson 75, Sananduva 90+4]
Aparecidense/GO2x1Ypiranga/RS21:30 [-3]Anibal Batista de Toledo, Aparecida de Goiânia/GO, Brasilficha 
    [Foguinho 23, Geovane 47; Maycon 57]
Vitória/BA3x1Portuguesa/SP21:30 [-3]Manoel Barradas (Barradão), Salvador/BA, Brasilficha 
    [Diego Renan 41, Marcelo 50, Kieza 82; Diego Gonçalves 20]
Botafogo/RJ1x0Juazeirense/BA21:30 [-3]Los Lários, Duque de Caxias/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Neílton 86]
01/06/2016 - Quarta - Ida
Gama/DF1x1ABC/RN19:30 [-3]Valmir Campelo Bezerra (Bezerrão), Brasília/DF, Brasilficha 
    [Roberto 67p; Nando 32]
15/06/2016 - Quarta - Volta
ABC/RN1x1Gama/DF20:30 [-3]Maria Lamas Farache (Frasqueirão), Natal/RN, Brasil[Pen 1x4]ficha 
    [Erivélton 11; Felipe 66]
06/07/2016 - Quarta - Volta
Figueirense/SC1x0Sampaio Corrêa/MA19:30 [-3]Orlando Scarpelli, Florianópolis/SC, Brasilficha 
    [Everton Santos 44c]
Paysandu/PA2x0Operário/PR19:30 [-3]Leônidas Sodré de Castro (Curuzu), Belém/PA, Brasilficha 
    [Gilvan (2) 37, 43c]
Classificação
Grupo 41
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Santos/SP311003033,0001,0003,0000,0003
2Galvez/AC0100103-30,0000,0000,0003,0000
Grupo 42
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Gama/DF220202201,0000,0001,0001,0001
2ABC/RN220202201,0000,0001,0001,0001
Grupo 43
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Botafogo/PB622002023,0001,0001,0000,0001
2River/PI0200202-20,0000,0000,0001,0000
Grupo 44
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Ceará/CE622002023,0001,0001,0000,0001
2Joinville/SC0200202-20,0000,0000,0001,0000
Grupo 45
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Vasco da Gama/RJ421102112,0000,5001,0000,5001
2CRB/AL1201112-10,5000,0000,5001,0001
Grupo 46
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Santa Cruz/PE311002023,0001,0002,0000,0002
2Vitória da Conquista/BA0100102-20,0000,0000,0002,0000
Grupo 47
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Cruzeiro/MG311002023,0001,0002,0000,0002
2Londrina/PR0100102-20,0000,0000,0002,0000
Grupo 48
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Vitória/BA421103122,0000,5001,5000,5000
2Portuguesa/SP1201113-20,5000,0000,5001,5001
Grupo 49
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Juventude/RS421103212,0000,5001,5001,0002
2Coritiba/PR1201123-10,5000,0001,0001,5000
Grupo 50
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Paysandu/PA321012111,5000,5001,0000,5000
2Operário/PR3210112-11,5000,5000,5001,0000
Grupo 51
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Atlético/PR421107252,0000,5003,5001,0002
2Dom Bosco/MT1201127-50,5000,0001,0003,5000
Grupo 52
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Chapecoense/SC321013211,5000,5001,5001,0001
2Paraná/PR3210123-11,5000,5001,0001,5000
Grupo 53
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Fortaleza/CE622004223,0001,0002,0001,0002
2Flamengo/RJ0200224-20,0000,0001,0002,0001
Grupo 54
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1América/MG421101012,0000,5000,5000,0001
2Bahia/BA1201101-10,5000,0000,0000,5000
Grupo 55
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Fluminense/RJ421106332,0000,5003,0001,5003
2Ferroviária/SP1201136-30,5000,0001,5003,0000
Grupo 56
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Ypiranga/RS321014311,5000,5002,0001,5001
2Aparecidense/GO3210134-11,5000,5001,5002,0001
Grupo 57
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Figueirense/SC622003123,0001,0001,5000,5002
2Sampaio Corrêa/MA0200213-20,0000,0000,5001,5000
Grupo 58
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Ponte Preta/SP622004043,0001,0002,0000,0001
2Genus/RO0200204-40,0000,0000,0002,0000
Grupo 59
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Botafogo/RJ622003123,0001,0001,5000,5002
2Juazeirense/BA0200213-20,0000,0000,5001,5000
Grupo 60
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Bragantino/SP421102112,0000,5001,0000,5001
2Avaí/SC1201112-10,5000,0000,5001,0000
3ª Fase
06/07/2016 - Quarta - Ida
Vitória/BA1x2Cruzeiro/MG21:45 [-3]Manoel Barradas (Barradão), Salvador/BA, Brasilficha 
    [Diego Renan 14p; Willian (2) 07, 71]
Fluminense/RJ1x1Ypiranga/RS21:45 [-3]Sylvio Raulino de Oliveira (Estádio da Cidadania), Volta Redonda/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Magno Alves 56; João Paulo 24]
07/07/2016 - Quinta - Ida
América/MG1x0Fortaleza/CE21:00 [-3]Raimundo Sampaio (Independência), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Danilo 59p]
13/07/2016 - Quarta - Ida
Bragantino/SP2x2Botafogo/RJ19:30 [-3]Nabi Abi Chedid, Bragança Paulista/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Bruno Pacheco 20p, Eliandro 75; Dierson 37c, Gervasio Nuñez 51]
Vasco da Gama/RJ1x1Santa Cruz/PE21:45 [-3]Vasco da Gama (São Januário), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Luan 88; Bruno Moraes 02]
Botafogo/PB3x0Ceará/CE21:45 [-3]José Américo de Almeida Filho (Almeidão), João Pessoa/PB, Brasilficha 
    [Sandro 06 (contra), Plínio (2) 28, 62]
Figueirense/SC0x0Ponte Preta/SP19:30 [-3]Orlando Scarpelli, Florianópolis/SC, Brasilficha 
20/07/2016 - Quarta - Ida
Gama/DF0x0Santos/SP21:45 [-3]Valmir Campelo Bezerra (Bezerrão), Brasília/DF, Brasilficha 
Juventude/RS0x0Paysandu/PA19:30 [-3]Alfredo Jaconi, Caxias do Sul/RS, Brasilficha 
20/07/2016 - Quarta - Volta
Cruzeiro/MG2x1Vitória/BA21:45 [-3]Magalhães Pinto (Mineirão), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Bruno Ramires 22, Ábila 46; Marinho 71]
Santa Cruz/PE2x3Vasco da Gama/RJ21:45 [-3]José do Rego Maciel (Arruda), Recife/PE, Brasilficha 
    [Keno 68, Arthur 90+2; Andrezinho 50, Yago Pikachu 64, Jorge Henrique 90+1]
Ceará/CE0x0Botafogo/PB19:30 [-3]Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Castelão), Fortaleza/CE, Brasilficha 
21/07/2016 - Quinta - Ida
Atlético/PR0x0Chapecoense/SC21:00 [-3]Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Arena da Baixada), Curitiba/PR, Brasilficha 
27/07/2016 - Quarta - Volta
Santos/SP3x0Gama/DF21:45 [-3]Urbano Caldeira (Vila Belmiro), Santos/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Ricardo Oliveira (3) 26, 44p, 55p]
Ponte Preta/SP5x0Figueirense/SC19:30 [-3]Moisés Lucarelli (Majestoso), Campinas/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Thiago Galhardo (2) 03, 51c, Douglas Grolli 33, Matheus Jesus 77, Roger 79]
Paysandu/PA1x2Juventude/RS19:30 [-3]Leônidas Sodré de Castro (Curuzu), Belém/PA, Brasilficha 
    [Celsinho 66; Roniery 13 (contra), Wallacer 90]
Chapecoense/SC1x1Atlético/PR19:30 [-3]Arena Condá, Chapecó/SC, Brasilficha 
    [Lucas Gomes 03; Walter 56]
Ypiranga/RS0x2Fluminense/RJ21:45 [-3]Colosso da Lagoa, Erechim/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Cícero 72, Magno Alves 81c]
Botafogo/RJ1x0Bragantino/SP19:30 [-3]Luso-Brasileiro, Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Vinícius Tanque 80]
28/07/2016 - Quinta - Volta
Fortaleza/CE4x1América/MG21:00 [-3]Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Castelão), Fortaleza/CE, Brasilficha 
    [Lima 13, Daniel Sobralense 24, Anselmo 33c, Corrêa 80c; Danilo Barcelos 77f]
Classificação
Grupo 61
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Santos/SP421103032,0000,5001,5000,0000
2Gama/DF1201103-30,5000,0000,0001,5000
Grupo 62
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Botafogo/PB421103032,0000,5001,5000,0000
2Ceará/CE1201103-30,5000,0000,0001,5000
Grupo 63
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Vasco da Gama/RJ421104312,0000,5002,0001,5003
2Santa Cruz/PE1201134-10,5000,0001,5002,0001
Grupo 64
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Cruzeiro/MG622004223,0001,0002,0001,0002
2Vitória/BA0200224-20,0000,0001,0002,0001
Grupo 65
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Juventude/RS421102112,0000,5001,0000,5002
2Paysandu/PA1201112-10,5000,0000,5001,0000
Grupo 66
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Atlético/PR220201101,0000,0000,5000,5001
2Chapecoense/SC220201101,0000,0000,5000,5000
Grupo 67
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Fortaleza/CE321014221,5000,5002,0001,0000
2América/MG3210124-21,5000,5001,0002,0001
Grupo 68
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Fluminense/RJ421103122,0000,5001,5000,5002
2Ypiranga/RS1201113-20,5000,0000,5001,5001
Grupo 69
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Ponte Preta/SP421105052,0000,5002,5000,0000
2Figueirense/SC1201105-50,5000,0000,0002,5000
Grupo 70
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Botafogo/RJ421103212,0000,5001,5001,0002
2Bragantino/SP1201123-10,5000,0001,0001,5000
4ª Fase
24/08/2016 - Quarta - Ida
São Paulo/SP1x2Juventude/RS21:45 [-3]Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi), São Paulo/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Andrés Chávez 39c; Roberson (2) 09, 73p]
Atlético/MG1x1Ponte Preta/SP21:45 [-3]Raimundo Sampaio (Independência), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Robinho 63; Roger 37]
Santos/SP3x1Vasco da Gama/RJ19:30 [-3]Urbano Caldeira (Vila Belmiro), Santos/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Renato 30c, Ricardo Oliveira 36f, Lucas Lima 65; Éder Luís 90+3]
Atlético/PR0x1Grêmio/RS19:30 [-3]Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Arena da Baixada), Curitiba/PR, Brasilficha 
    [Miller Bolaños 06]
31/08/2016 - Quarta - Ida
Fluminense/RJ1x1Corinthians/SP21:45 [-3]Giulitte Coutinho (Édson Passos), Mesquita/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Marquinho 36; Rodriguinho 62]
Palmeiras/SP3x0Botafogo/PB19:30 [-3]Arena Palmeiras (Allianz Parque), São Paulo/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Jean 58p, Rafael Marques 62, Tchê Tchê 80]
Internacional/RS3x0Fortaleza/CE21:45 [-3]José Pinheiro Borda (Beira-Rio), Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Aylon (2) 10c, 51, Nico López 44]
01/09/2016 - Quinta - Ida
Botafogo/RJ2x5Cruzeiro/MG20:00 [-3]Luso-Brasileiro, Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Sassá 37c, Neilton 59; Ábila (2) 45p, 63c, Emerson Santos 58 (contra), Robinho 66, Henrique 90+2]
21/09/2016 - Quarta - Volta
Grêmio/RS0x1Atlético/PR19:30 [-3]Arena do Grêmio, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasil[Pen 4x3]ficha 
    [André Lima 29]
Vasco da Gama/RJ2x2Santos/SP21:45 [-3]Vasco da Gama (São Januário), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Nenê 24, Éderson 70; Copete 10c, Rodrigo 83 (contra)]
Ponte Preta/SP2x2Atlético/MG19:30 [-3]Moisés Lucarelli (Majestoso), Campinas/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Roger 13, Felipe Azevedo 47; Lucas Pratto 74, Robinho 85]
Botafogo/PB1x0Palmeiras/SP19:30 [-3]José Américo de Almeida Filho (Almeidão), João Pessoa/PB, Brasilficha 
    [Carlinhos 75]
Corinthians/SP1x0Fluminense/RJ21:45 [-3]Arena Corinthians (Itaquerão), São Paulo/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Rodriguinho 68]
Cruzeiro/MG1x0Botafogo/RJ21:45 [-3]Magalhães Pinto (Mineirão), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Bruno Rodrigo 36]
22/09/2016 - Quinta - Volta
Juventude/RS0x1São Paulo/SP21:30 [-3]Alfredo Jaconi, Caxias do Sul/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Rodrigo Caio 68c]
Fortaleza/CE1x0Internacional/RS19:15 [-3]Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Castelão), Fortaleza/CE, Brasilficha 
    [Daniel Sobralense 13]
Classificação
Grupo 71
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Juventude/RS321012201,5000,5001,0001,0002
2São Paulo/SP321012201,5000,5001,0001,0001
Grupo 72
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Corinthians/SP421102112,0000,5001,0000,5001
2Fluminense/RJ1201112-10,5000,0000,5001,0000
Grupo 73
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Santos/SP421105322,0000,5002,5001,5002
2Vasco da Gama/RJ1201135-20,5000,0001,5002,5001
Grupo 74
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Palmeiras/SP321013121,5000,5001,5000,5000
2Botafogo/PB3210113-21,5000,5000,5001,5000
Grupo 75
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Grêmio/RS321011101,5000,5000,5000,5001
2Atlético/PR321011101,5000,5000,5000,5001
Grupo 76
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Internacional/RS321013121,5000,5001,5000,5000
2Fortaleza/CE3210113-21,5000,5000,5001,5000
Grupo 77
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Cruzeiro/MG622006243,0001,0003,0001,0005
2Botafogo/RJ0200226-40,0000,0001,0003,0000
Grupo 78
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Atlético/MG220203301,0000,0001,5001,5002
2Ponte Preta/SP220203301,0000,0001,5001,5001
5ª Fase
28/09/2016 - Quarta - Ida
Atlético/MG1x0Juventude/RS19:30 [-3]Magalhães Pinto (Mineirão), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Jefferson 40]
Santos/SP2x1Internacional/RS19:30 [-3]Urbano Caldeira (Vila Belmiro), Santos/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Copete 48, Rodrigão 55; Seijas 71L]
Grêmio/RS2x1Palmeiras/SP21:45 [-3]Arena do Grêmio, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Ramiro 32, Pedro Rocha 44c; Zé Roberto 50p]
Corinthians/SP2x1Cruzeiro/MG21:45 [-3]Arena Corinthians (Itaquerão), São Paulo/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Léo 46 (contra), Romero 52c; Robinho 77]
19/10/2016 - Quarta - Volta
Juventude/RS1x0Atlético/MG19:30 [-3]Alfredo Jaconi, Caxias do Sul/RS, Brasil[Pen 2x4]ficha 
    [Hugo 01]
Internacional/RS2x0Santos/SP21:45 [-3]José Pinheiro Borda (Beira-Rio), Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Aylon 09, Eduardo Sasha 87]
Cruzeiro/MG4x2Corinthians/SP21:45 [-3]Magalhães Pinto (Mineirão), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Ábila (2) 13, 58, Bruno Rodrigo 61, Arrascaeta 83; Rodriguinho 35, Rildo 85]
Palmeiras/SP1x1Grêmio/RS21:45 [-3]Arena Palmeiras (Allianz Parque), São Paulo/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Thiago Martins 50; Éverton (2) 75]
Classificação
Grupo 79
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Atlético/MG321011101,5000,5000,5000,5000
2Juventude/RS321011101,5000,5000,5000,5000
Grupo 80
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Internacional/RS321013211,5000,5001,5001,0001
2Santos/SP3210123-11,5000,5001,0001,5000
Grupo 81
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Grêmio/RS421103212,0000,5001,5001,0001
2Palmeiras/SP1201123-10,5000,0001,0001,5001
Grupo 82
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Cruzeiro/MG321015411,5000,5002,5002,0001
2Corinthians/SP3210145-11,5000,5002,0002,5002
6ª Fase - Semifinal
26/10/2016 - Quarta - Ida
Internacional/RS1x2Atlético/MG21:45 [-2]José Pinheiro Borda (Beira-Rio), Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
    [William 70; Otero 03, Pratto 89]
Cruzeiro/MG0x2Grêmio/RS21:45 [-2]Magalhães Pinto (Mineirão), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Luan 19, Douglas 61]
02/11/2016 - Quarta - Volta
Grêmio/RS0x0Cruzeiro/MG21:45 [-2]Arena do Grêmio, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
Atlético/MG2x2Internacional/RS21:52 [-2]Raimundo Sampaio (Independência), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Robinho 45, Lucas Pratto 60; Aylon 26, Anderson 45+3]
Classificação
Grupo 83
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Atlético/MG421104312,0000,5002,0001,5002
2Internacional/RS1201134-10,5000,0001,5002,0002
Grupo 84
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Grêmio/RS421102022,0000,5001,0000,0002
2Cruzeiro/MG1201102-20,5000,0000,0001,0000
7ª Fase - Final
23/11/2016 - Quarta - Ida
Atlético/MG1x3Grêmio/RS21:45 [-2]Magalhães Pinto (Mineirão), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Gabriel 81; Pedro Rocha (2) 29, 54, Everton 90]
07/12/2016 - Quarta - Volta
Grêmio/RS1x1Atlético/MG21:45 [-2]Arena do Grêmio, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Miller Bolaños 88; Cazares 90+1] [Grêmio Campeão]
Classificação
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Grêmio/RS421104222,0000,5002,0001,0003
2Atlético/MG1201124-20,5000,0001,0002,0001
Artilheiro
Marinho (Vitória/BA) 6 gols
Artilharia
6 gols
Marinho (Vitória/BA)
5 gols
Ábila (Cruzeiro/MG)
João Paulo (Ypiranga/RS)
4 gols
André Lima (Atlético/PR)
Aylon (Internacional/RS)
Bruno Moraes (Santa Cruz/PE)
Ricardo Oliveira (Santos/SP)
3 gols
Robinho (Atlético/MG)
Neílton (Botafogo/RJ)
Rodriguinho (Corinthians/SP)
Bruno Rodrigo, Willian (Cruzeiro/MG)
Tiago Marques (Ferroviária/SP)
Magno Alves, Fred (Fluminense/RJ)
Pio (Fortaleza/CE)
Tcharlles (Genus/RO)
Éverton, Pedro Rocha (Grêmio/RS)
Roberson, Wallacer (Juventude/RS)
Douglas Grolli, Roger (Ponte Preta/SP)
2 gols
Echeverria (ABC/RN)
Luiz Eduardo (América/RN)
Clayton Sales (Aparecidense/GO)
Lucas Pratto (Atlético/MG)
William (Avaí/SC)
Carlinhos, Plínio (Botafogo/PB)
Sassá (Botafogo/RJ)
Adalgiso Pitbull (Campinense/PB)
Rafael Costa (Ceará/CE)
Kempes (Chapecoense/SC)
Leandro (Coritiba/PR)
Henrique, Robinho, Arrascaeta (Cruzeiro/MG)
Natan, Fernandinho (Dom Bosco/MT)
Marcelo Cirino (Flamengo/RJ)
Marcos Junior, Gustavo Scarpa (Fluminense/RJ)
Anselmo, Daniel Sobralense (Fortaleza/CE)
Roberto, Roberto Pitio (Gama/DF)
Rafhael Lucas (Goiás/GO)
Miller Bolaños (Grêmio/RS)
Itamar (Londrina/PR)
Nadson (Paraná/PR)
Gilvan, Celsinho (Paysandu/PA)
Thiago Galhardo, Felipe Azevedo, Matheus Jesus (Ponte Preta/SP)
Edmilson (Red Bull Brasil/SP)
Jhulliam (Resende/RJ)
Copete, Joel (Santos/SP)
Rafael Vaz (Vasco da Gama/RJ)
Diego Renan (Vitória/BA)
1 gol
Jones, Erivélton, Nando, Márcio Passos (ABC/RN)
Sueliton, Osman, Borges, Alison, Bryan, Danilo, Danilo Barcelos (América/MG)
Rafael Toledo (América/RN)
Mateus Magro, Filipe, Robert, Geovane, Foguinho (Aparecidense/GO)
Júnior, Klenisson (ASA/AL)
Walter (Atlético/PR)
Jefferson (Atlético/MG)
Anderson Lopes, Hernani, Pablo, Marcos Guilherme (Atlético/PR)
Cazares, Gabriel (Atlético/MG)
Júnior Viçosa, Luiz Fernando (Atlético/GO)
Pratto, Otero (Atlético/MG)
Vinicius, Ernani (Atlético/PR)
Tauã (Avaí/SC)
Edigar Junio, Zé Roberto, Éder (Bahia/BA)
Gervasio Nuñez, Luis Henrique (Botafogo/RJ)
Warley (Botafogo/PB)
Dierson, Émerson Silva (Botafogo/RJ)
Marcinho, Muller Fernandes (Botafogo/PB)
Vinícius Tanque (Botafogo/RJ)
Zambi, Erick, Eliandro, Alemão, Bruno Pacheco, Leandro Oliveira (Bragantino/SP)
Marcos Paraná (Brasil/RS)
Tiago Azulão (Caldense/MG)
Sandro, Bill, Tomas Bastos (Ceará/CE)
Bruno Rangel, Lucas Gomes, Josimar, Cleber Santana, Rafael Lima, Rodrigo Andrade (Chapecoense/SC)
Lucas Guma (Comercial/MS)
Everton (Confiança/SE)
Rildo, Romero (Corinthians/SP)
Alan Santos, Kléber, Ruy (Coritiba/PR)
João Paulo (Coruripe/AL)
Diego, Lucio Maranhão, Luidy (CRB/AL)
Gustavo, Elvis (Criciúma/SC)
Bruno Ramires, Allano (Cruzeiro/MG)
Uederson (Cuiabá/MT)
Naian (Dom Bosco/MT)
Gabriel (Estanciano/SE)
Luan, Fernando Gabriel (Ferroviária/SP)
Dudu, Rafael Moura, Everton Santos, Guilherme Queiroz, Ermel (Figueirense/SC)
Mancuello, Alan Patrick, Guerrero (Flamengo/RJ)
Marquinho, Gerson, Cícero (Fluminense/RJ)
Felipe, Éverton, Corrêa, Lima, Jean Mota (Fortaleza/CE)
Ciel, Careca (Galvez/AC)
Felipe (Gama/DF)
Rivaldo (Globo/RN)
Cleber, Allef, Nonato (Goianésia/GO)
Carlos Eduardo (Goiás/GO)
Douglas, Luan, Ramiro (Grêmio/RS)
Macleyson (Imperatriz/MA)
Jaquinha (Independente/PA)
Seijas (Internacional/RS)
Romarinho (Internacional/SC)
Nico López (Internacional/RS)
André Gava (Internacional/SC)
Anderson, William, Eduardo Sasha (Internacional/RS)
Murilo, Edson Ratinho (Joinville/SC)
Alex Travassos, Ricardo Braz (Juazeirense/BA)
Hugo, Vacaria, Sananduva (Juventude/RS)
Cristiano, Thiago Humberto (Linense/SP)
Matheus, Júlio Pacato, Rafael Gava, Netinho, Keirrison (Londrina/PR)
Roberto Dias (Nacional/AM)
Esquerdinha (Náutico/PE)
Romário (Náutico/RR)
Juba, Lucas Batatinha, Marco Perovic, Washington (Operário/PR)
Thiago Rômulo (Operário(VG)/MT)
Tchê Tchê, Rafael Marques, Jean, Thiago Martins, Zé Roberto (Palmeiras/SP)
Zé Roberto, Jean, Válber (Paraná/PR)
Ramon, Idelvando (Parnahyba/PI)
Bruno Smith, Raphael Luz (Paysandu/PA)
Cristian, Wellington Paulista, Léo Cereja (Ponte Preta/SP)
Bruno Nunes, Diego Gonçalves, Caio Cezar (Portuguesa/SP)
Michell Parintins (Princesa do Solimões/AM)
William Magrão (Red Bull Brasil/SP)
Max (Remo/PA)
Marcel (Resende/RJ)
Valério Germano (Rio Branco/AC)
Vanderlei, Eduardo (River/PI)
Cassio Ortega (Salgueiro/PE)
Edgar, Daniel Barros, Guilherme Santos (Sampaio Corrêa/MA)
Arthur, Keno (Santa Cruz/PE)
Rodrigão, Lucas Lima, Renato, Fernando Medeiros (Santos/SP)
Rafinha (Santos/AP)
Ronaldo Mendes, Paulinho, Luiz Felipe, Rafael Longuine (Santos/SP)
Rodrigo Caio, Andrés Chávez (São Paulo/SP)
Diego Souza (Sport/PE)
Pedro Panca (Tocantinópolis/TO)
Jorge Henrique, Éderson, Yago Pikachu, Nenê, Andrezinho, Luan, Caio Monteiro, Éder Luís, Thalles, Rodrigo (Vasco da Gama/RJ)
Alípio, Kieza, Marcelo (Vitória/BA)
Zé Paulo (Vitória da Conquista/BA)
Maycon, Túlio Renan, Léo, Danilinho (Ypiranga/RS)
 
Gols contra
1 gol
Euller, Vinicius (Vitória/BA)
Rodrigo (Vasco da Gama/RJ)
Tharlys (Tocantinópolis/TO)
Douglas Grolli (Ponte Preta/SP)
Roniery (Paysandu/PA)
Rubrano (Independente/PA)
Felipe Macedo (Goiás/GO)
Léo (Cruzeiro/MG)
Sandro (Ceará/CE)
Emerson Santos (Botafogo/RJ)
Classificação Final
Col. Equipe
01Grêmio/RS
02Atlético/MG
03Cruzeiro/MG
04Internacional/RS
05Santos/SP
06Juventude/RS
07Corinthians/SP
08Palmeiras/SP
09Ponte Preta/SP
10Fortaleza/CE
11Botafogo/PB
12Vasco da Gama/RJ
13Botafogo/RJ
14Fluminense/RJ
15Atlético/PR
16São Paulo/SP
17Figueirense/SC
18Chapecoense/SC
19América/MG
20Vitória/BA
21Paysandu/PA
22Bragantino/SP
22Santa Cruz/PE
24Ceará/CE
25Ypiranga/RS
26Gama/DF
27Aparecidense/GO
28Londrina/PR
29Paraná/PR
30Operário/PR
31ABC/RN
32Coritiba/PR
33CRB/AL
34Galvez/AC
35Bahia/BA
36Ferroviária/SP
37Dom Bosco/MT
38Avaí/SC
39Joinville/SC
40Portuguesa/SP
41Flamengo/RJ
42River/PI
42Sampaio Corrêa/MA
44Juazeirense/BA
45Genus/RO
46Vitória da Conquista/BA
47Goiás/GO
48América/RN
49Parnahyba/PI
49Internacional/SC
51Cuiabá/MT
52ASA/AL
53Operário(VG)/MT
54Confiança/SE
55Resende/RJ
56Linense/SP
57Náutico/PE
58Red Bull Brasil/SP
58Goianésia/GO
60Campinense/PB
60Caldense/MG
60Criciúma/SC
63Rio Branco/AC
63Comercial/MS
63Salgueiro/PE
63Brasil/RS
63Coruripe/AL
68Rio Branco/ES
69Atlético/GO
70Nacional/AM
70Imperatriz/MA
70Estanciano/SE
70Globo/RN
70Tocantinópolis/TO
75Santos/AP
76Remo/PA
77Lajeadense/RS
77Ivinhema/MS
77Brasília/DF
80Náutico/RR
81Independente/PA
81Sport/PE
81Princesa do Solimões/AM
84Tombense/MG
84Guarany(S)/CE
86Parauapebas/PA
** Campeão **
Grêmio
Grêmio/RS
Pontuação Final
Col. Equipe PTS J V E D GP GC SG PTS/J V/J GP/J GC/J GPF
3Cruzeiro/MG 23 11 7 2 2 20 12 8 2,091 0,636 1,818 1,091 10
5Santos/SP 18 9 5 3 1 17 7 10 2,000 0,556 1,889 0,778 6
6Juventude/RS 18 10 5 3 2 11 7 4 1,800 0,500 1,100 0,700 7
10Fortaleza/CE 16 8 5 1 2 12 8 4 2,000 0,625 1,500 1,000 3
9Ponte Preta/SP 16 8 4 4 0 15 5 10 2,000 0,500 1,875 0,625 4
1Grêmio/RS 15 8 4 3 1 10 5 5 1,875 0,500 1,250 0,625 7
11Botafogo/PB 15 8 4 3 1 8 5 3 1,875 0,500 1,000 0,625 2
12Vasco da Gama/RJ 15 8 4 3 1 12 10 2 1,875 0,500 1,500 1,250 6
13Botafogo/RJ 14 8 4 2 2 10 10 0 1,750 0,500 1,250 1,250 5
15Atlético/PR 13 8 3 4 1 11 5 6 1,625 0,375 1,375 0,625 5
14Fluminense/RJ 12 7 3 3 1 13 6 7 1,714 0,429 1,857 0,857 8
18Chapecoense/SC 11 6 3 2 1 8 4 4 1,833 0,500 1,333 0,667 3
19América/MG 11 6 3 2 1 7 7 0 1,833 0,500 1,167 1,167 3
17Figueirense/SC 10 5 3 1 1 5 6 -1 2,000 0,600 1,000 1,200 4
20Vitória/BA 10 6 3 1 2 11 8 3 1,667 0,500 1,833 1,333 4
21Paysandu/PA 10 6 3 1 2 7 4 3 1,667 0,500 1,167 0,667 2
2Atlético/MG 10 8 2 4 2 10 11 -1 1,250 0,250 1,250 1,375 5
27Aparecidense/GO 9 4 3 0 1 7 5 2 2,250 0,750 1,750 1,250 3
24Ceará/CE 9 6 2 3 1 5 6 -1 1,500 0,333 0,833 1,000 3
22Santa Cruz/PE 8 5 2 2 1 6 4 2 1,600 0,400 1,200 0,800 4
22Bragantino/SP 8 5 2 2 1 6 4 2 1,600 0,400 1,200 0,800 3
25Ypiranga/RS 8 6 2 2 2 9 8 1 1,333 0,333 1,500 1,333 4
29Paraná/PR 7 4 2 1 1 5 4 1 1,750 0,500 1,250 1,000 1
7Corinthians/SP 7 4 2 1 1 6 6 0 1,750 0,500 1,500 1,500 3
30Operário/PR 7 4 2 1 1 4 4 0 1,750 0,500 1,000 1,000 1
4Internacional/RS 7 6 2 1 3 9 7 2 1,167 0,333 1,500 1,167 3
28Londrina/PR 6 3 2 0 1 7 2 5 2,000 0,667 2,333 0,667 1
31ABC/RN 6 4 1 3 0 6 5 1 1,500 0,250 1,500 1,250 2
26Gama/DF 6 6 1 3 2 5 8 -3 1,000 0,167 0,833 1,333 3
35Bahia/BA 5 4 1 2 1 3 2 1 1,250 0,250 0,750 0,500 0
36Ferroviária/SP 5 4 1 2 1 5 7 -2 1,250 0,250 1,250 1,750 1
37Dom Bosco/MT 5 4 1 2 1 5 8 -3 1,250 0,250 1,250 2,000 1
32Coritiba/PR 4 3 1 1 1 5 3 2 1,333 0,333 1,667 1,000 3
33CRB/AL 4 3 1 1 1 3 2 1 1,333 0,333 1,000 0,667 3
34Galvez/AC 4 3 1 1 1 2 4 -2 1,333 0,333 0,667 1,333 1
8Palmeiras/SP 4 4 1 1 2 5 4 1 1,000 0,250 1,250 1,000 1
38Avaí/SC 4 4 1 1 2 3 3 0 1,000 0,250 0,750 0,750 0
39Joinville/SC 4 4 1 1 2 2 3 -1 1,000 0,250 0,500 0,750 1
40Portuguesa/SP 4 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2 1,000 0,250 0,750 1,250 2
47Goiás/GO 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 1,500 0,500 1,500 1,500 1
51Cuiabá/MT 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 1,500 0,500 0,500 0,500 0
49Internacional/SC 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 1,500 0,500 1,000 1,000 1
16São Paulo/SP 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 1,500 0,500 1,000 1,000 1
49Parnahyba/PI 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 1,500 0,500 1,000 1,000 0
48América/RN 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 1,500 0,500 1,500 1,500 0
53Operário(VG)/MT 3 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 1,500 0,500 0,500 1,000 0
52ASA/AL 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 1,500 0,500 1,000 1,500 0
54Confiança/SE 3 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2 1,500 0,500 0,500 1,500 0
41Flamengo/RJ 3 4 1 0 3 5 5 0 0,750 0,250 1,250 1,250 1
42River/PI 3 4 1 0 3 3 5 -2 0,750 0,250 0,750 1,250 1
44Juazeirense/BA 3 4 1 0 3 2 4 -2 0,750 0,250 0,500 1,000 0
42Sampaio Corrêa/MA 3 4 1 0 3 3 5 -2 0,750 0,250 0,750 1,250 2
45Genus/RO 3 4 1 0 3 3 6 -3 0,750 0,250 0,750 1,500 1
56Linense/SP 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 1,000 0,000 1,000 1,000 1
55Resende/RJ 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 1,000 0,000 1,500 1,500 1
57Náutico/PE 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 1,000 0,000 0,500 0,500 0
46Vitória da Conquista/BA 2 3 0 2 1 1 3 -2 0,667 0,000 0,333 1,000 1
58Goianésia/GO 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 0,500 0,000 1,500 2,000 2
60Campinense/PB 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 0,500 0,000 1,000 1,500 2
58Red Bull Brasil/SP 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 0,500 0,000 1,500 2,000 2
60Criciúma/SC 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 0,500 0,000 1,000 1,500 1
63Coruripe/AL 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 0,500 0,000 0,500 1,000 1
60Caldense/MG 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 0,500 0,000 1,000 1,500 1
68Rio Branco/ES 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 0,500 0,000 0,000 0,500 0
63Salgueiro/PE 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 0,500 0,000 0,500 1,000 0
63Brasil/RS 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 0,500 0,000 0,500 1,000 0
63Rio Branco/AC 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 0,500 0,000 0,500 1,000 0
63Comercial/MS 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 0,500 0,000 0,500 1,000 0
69Atlético/GO 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 0,500 0,000 1,000 2,000 2
70Globo/RN 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 0,500 0,000 0,500 1,500 1
70Imperatriz/MA 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 0,500 0,000 0,500 1,500 0
70Nacional/AM 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 0,500 0,000 0,500 1,500 0
70Tocantinópolis/TO 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 0,500 0,000 0,500 1,500 0
70Estanciano/SE 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 0,500 0,000 0,500 1,500 0
75Santos/AP 1 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3 0,500 0,000 0,500 2,000 0
76Remo/PA 0 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0,000 0,000 0,500 1,500 1
77Ivinhema/MS 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0,000 0,000 0,000 2,000 0
77Brasília/DF 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0,000 0,000 0,000 2,000 0
77Lajeadense/RS 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0,000 0,000 0,000 2,000 0
80Náutico/RR 0 2 0 0 2 3 6 -3 0,000 0,000 1,500 3,000 1
81Sport/PE 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0,000 0,000 0,500 2,000 0
81Princesa do Solimões/AM 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0,000 0,000 0,500 2,000 0
84Tombense/MG 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0,000 0,000 0,000 3,000 0
84Guarany(S)/CE 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0,000 0,000 0,000 3,000 0
81Independente/PA 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0,000 0,000 0,500 2,000 0
86Parauapebas/PA 0 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7 0,000 0,000 0,000 3,500 0
1XBET.COM