Jogadores e Técnicos / Últimas Atualizações

20/08/2019 - Terça
Davi (Davi Tibúrcio da Silva)
19/08/2019 - Segunda
Junior Pirambu (Aldevan Santos Nascimento Junior)
24/06/2019 - Segunda
Wamberto (Wamberto Firmino da Silva)
04/06/2019 - Terça
Balotelli (Lesley Nicanor Miranda)
Carlinhos (Carlos Henrique V. de S. Cardoso)
David (David Silva Santos)
Felipe (José Felipe da Cruz Oliveira)
Gedeil (Gedeil da Silva Daudt) 
Gustavo Bá (Gustavo Santos de Oliveira)
Luizinho Lemos (Luiz Alberto Silva Lemos)
Luquinhas (Lucas Julio do Nascimento)
Marquinhos (Marcos Vinícius da Silva)
Mumu (Mateus de Souza Geroncio)
Rosinho (Rosiel Pereira da Silva)
Vitor (Vitor Hugo de Souza da Silva)
03/06/2019 - Segunda
Adriano (Adriano Luiz de Paiva Mariano)
Alemão (Mihaijilo Schingiriy)
Bigu (José Hélio dos Santos) 
Brenner (Brenner Alves Sabino)
Brenner (Brenner Marlos Varanda de Oliveira)
Felipe Virgulino (Felipe Fernando dos Santos Virgulino)
Tchuran (Eduardo Higino da Silva)
29/05/2019 - Quarta
Edu (Eduardo Antunes Coimbra)
21/05/2019 - Terça
Buglê (José Alberto Bougleux) 
20/05/2019 - Segunda
Ademir da Guia (Ademir da Guia)
César (César Augusto da Silva Lemos)
Dudu (Olegário Tolói de Oliveira)
Jaime (Jaime Corrêa Freitas)
Leão (Émerson Leão)
Madureira (Carlos Roberto Ferreira)
Minuca (Hermínio Francisco de Oliveira Filho)
28/04/2019 - Domingo
Simião (Gabriel de Almeida Correia)
24/04/2019 - Quarta
Beijoca (Jorge Augusto Ferreira do Aragão)
Beijoca (José Barros Melo)
01/04/2019 - Segunda
Caio Oliveira (Caio de Oliveira Jambeiro)
24/12/2018 - Segunda
Lorival (Lorival Gonçalves)
18/12/2018 - Terça
Pavão (Antonio Carlos Ferreira Lopes)
17/12/2018 - Segunda
Adilson (Adilson Militão Silva)
Antônio (Antônio Dantas)
Antônio (Antônio Rodrigues Nunes Filho)
Carlos (Carlos Silva)
Cícero (Cícero Souza Vieira)
Dimas (Francisco Dimas da Costa)
Eduardo (Eduardo Pereira França)
Elson (Elson Germano de Souza)
Enário (Enário de Oliveira Santos)
Erinaldo (Erinaldo Gomes Ramos)
Erivan (Erivan Varela Barca)
Francisco (Francisco Otávio da Silva)
Francisco Oliveira (Francisco Oliveira Silva)
Geraldo (José Geraldo Novais Pinto)
Givaldo (Givaldo Soares da Silva)
Irimar (Irimar Bezerra Rodrigues)
Jairo (Jairo Lins de Moura Bezerra)
Jorginho (Luiz Alves Cabral)
José (José Alves dos Santos)
José Vieira (José Vieira Souza)
Martinho (Martinho Cabral da Silva)
Mirobaldo (José Mirobaldo Bastos Correia)
Nivaldo (Nivaldo Dantas)
Piaba (Osvaldo Carneiro da Silva)
Piazza (Wílson da Silva Piazza)
Sebastião (João Batista de Oliveira)
Simas (José Simas)
Tiquinho (Francisco Alves dos Santos)
Tiquinho (João Batista da Silva)
Toinho (Antônio Gomes de Souza)
Tonho Zeca (Antônio da Silva)
Vademar (Valdemar dos Santos)
Valmir (Valmir Gomes dos Santos)
Zulinha (Izulamar Bezerra Rodrigues)
10/12/2018 - Segunda
Felipinho (Felipe Fernandes Bento)
Paulo Lumumba (Paulo Otacílio de Souza)
09/12/2018 - Domingo
Samuel (Samuel Saldanha)
06/12/2018 - Quinta
Djalma (Benedito Moia Varela)
Kaká (Francisco Clailson Mendes da Silva)
Thiago (Thiago Costa Silva)
Wil (Wildeivid de Oliveira Teles)
05/12/2018 - Quarta
Dorval (Dorval Rodrigues)