Estádios / Últimas Atualizações

16/01/2017 - Segunda
Bright House Networks Stadium, Orlando, Estados Unidos
11/01/2017 - Quarta
Guangxi Sports Center, Nanning, China
09/01/2017 - Segunda
Al Lang Stadium, Saint Petersburg, Estados Unidos
Nildo Pereira de Menezes (Pereirão), Serra Talhada/PE
23/12/2016 - Sexta
Chacrinha, Barra do Piraí/RJ
19/12/2016 - Segunda
Adriatico-Giovanni Cornacchia, Pescara, Itália
16/12/2016 - Sexta
Alcides Brasil Siqueira Borges, Cruz Alta/RS
Baixada, Cruz Alta/RS
Taba Índia, Cruz Alta/RS
13/12/2016 - Terça
Abdullah bin Khalifa Stadium, Doha, Qatar
Thani bin Jassim Stadium (Al-Gharrafa Stadium), Al Rayyan, Qatar
12/12/2016 - Segunda
Suita City Football Stadium, Suita, Japão
09/12/2016 - Sexta
Campo da Alameda, Belo Horizonte/MG
Otacílio Negrão de Lima (Alameda), Belo Horizonte/MG
08/12/2016 - Quinta
Chalet Procópio, Poços de Caldas/MG
Cristiano Osório, Poços de Caldas/MG
Jovelina Novaes, Cruzeiro/SP
06/12/2016 - Terça
Campo da Rua Sertorio, Porto Alegre/RS
29/11/2016 - Terça
Gaston Gérard, Dijon, França
24/11/2016 - Quinta
Municipal Rochdale, Osasco/SP
15/11/2016 - Terça
Luciano Cardoso, Simão Dias/SE
10/11/2016 - Quinta
Monumental de Maturín, Maturín, Venezuela
05/11/2016 - Sábado
Estadual de Aracaju, Aracaju/SE
Sabino Ribeiro, Aracaju/SE
01/11/2016 - Terça
Acadêmicos da Cidade Dutra FC, São Paulo/SP
Campo da Avenida Pinheiro Machado (Portuguesa Santista), Santos/SP
CDC Ferradura, São Paulo/SP
Nami Jafet (Campo do Ypiranga), São Paulo/SP
Pinhão (Xingu), São José dos Pinhais/PR 
Tancredo Neves (Xingu), São José dos Pinhais/PR
24/10/2016 - Segunda
Caio Viana Martins, Niterói/RJ
15/10/2016 - Sábado
Centro Esportivo Jardim das Rosas, Jaboticabal/SP
Etelvino Mendonça, Itabaiana/SE
Geraldo Oliveira (Geraldão), Cristiánopolis/SE
Grêmio Esportivo Dramático e Recreativo 7 de Setembro, São Paulo/SP
Roberto Valle Rollemberg (Robertão), Jales/SP
11/10/2016 - Terça
João Cordeiro, Sacramento/MG
Metropolitano, Mérida, Venezuela
20/09/2016 - Terça
Luis Alfonso Giagni, Villa Elisa, Paraguai
18/09/2016 - Domingo
Municipal de Frei Paulo, Frei Paulo/SE
Polycarpo Diniz Resende (Resendão), Rosário do Catete/SE
14/09/2016 - Quarta
Pepsi Arena, Varsóvia, Polônia
11/09/2016 - Domingo
Francisco Cabasés (La Boutique de Barrio Jardín), Córdoba, Argentina
10/09/2016 - Sábado
Red Bull Arena, Leipzig, Alemanha
07/09/2016 - Quarta
Moacir Tomelin, São José dos Pinhais/PR
30/08/2016 - Terça
Alberto Oliveira (Jóia da Princesa), Feira de Santana/BA 
Eliel Martins (Valfredão), Riachão do Jacuípe/BA 
21/08/2016 - Domingo
Araripe, Ouricuri/PE
Chácara dos Eucaliptos, Porto Alegre/RS
Eucaliptos, Porto Alegre/RS 
José Cavalcanti, Belo Jardim/PE
José Coutinho, Água Preta/PE
Laurindo Cavalcanti, São Bento do Una/PE
20/08/2016 - Sábado
Álvaro de Carvalho, Paulo Afonso/BA
Butarque, Leganés, Espanha
El Sadar, Pamplona, Espanha
Ezio Scida, Crotone, Itália
Marcolino de Castro, Santa Maria da Feira, Portugal
Mendizorrotza, Vitoria, Espanha
Municipal de Chaves, Chaves, Portugal
19/08/2016 - Sexta
Campo da Rua Bocaiúva, Florianópolis/SC
18/08/2016 - Quinta
Campo da Avenida Água Branca, São Paulo/SP
Campo do Macuco (Hespanha), Santos/SP
Getúlio Vargas, Pelotas/RS
Quinta dos Pinheiros, Caxias do Sul/RS
17/08/2016 - Quarta
Baixada, Três de Maio/RS
Baixada, Ijuí/RS
José Bastos Padilha (Gávea), Rio de Janeiro/RJ 
Sebastião Chaves, Santa Fé do Araguaia/TO
16/08/2016 - Terça
Campo da Avenida Paranaíba, Goiânia/GO
Campo de Campinas, Goiânia/GO
12/08/2016 - Sexta
Campo dos Navegantes, Porto Alegre/RS
Oliveiras, Rio Grande/RS
Riverside Stadium, Middlesbrough, Inglaterra
11/08/2016 - Quinta
Ervino Metzger, Rio Negro/PR
Euvaldo Lodi, Petrópolis/RJ
07/08/2016 - Domingo
Wörthersee Stadion, Klagenfurt, Áustria
06/08/2016 - Sábado
Campo da Rua José Pinheiro, Campinas/SP
01/08/2016 - Segunda
Giglio Portugal Pichinin (Baetão), São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Humberto de Alencar Castelo Branco (Baetão), São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Primeiro de Maio (Vila Euclides ou Primeirão), São Bernardo do Campo/SP 
28/07/2016 - Quinta
Geraldo Felipe, Bela Vista/GO
25/07/2016 - Segunda
Ruy Barbosa, São Carlos/SP
24/07/2016 - Domingo
Campo da Firma Ferreira & Comandita, Belém/PA
Campo da Praça Floriano Peixoto (São Bráz), Belém/PA
22/07/2016 - Sexta
Antônio Pedro Amorim Duarte, Senhor do Bonfim/BA 
Pedro Caetano, Ipiaú/BA
18/07/2016 - Segunda
Caldeirão do Itaum, Joinville/SC
14/07/2016 - Quinta
Menino Deus, Porto Alegre/RS
13/07/2016 - Quarta
Campo do Bancário, Pelotas/RS
06/07/2016 - Quarta
Consuelo Duque, Maricá/RJ
João Francisco de Oliveira (EC Maricá), Maricá/RJ
Stade des Lumiéres, Lyon, França
04/07/2016 - Segunda
Antônio Pereira Braga, José Bonifácio/SP
Antônio Rodrigues Santana (Tomatão), Teixeira de Freitas/BA
Arena Concórdia, Poá/SP
Armando Maiolino, Arujá/SP
Caetano Peretti, Presidente Prudente/SP
Cidade dos Meninos, Santo André/SP
Domingos Baldan, Guariba/SP
Fernando Costa, Lins/SP
Ignácio Vasques, Neves Paulista/SP
João Bechir, Peruíbe/SP
José Francisco Breda (Tico Breda), Hortolândia/SP
José Luiz Gonçalves da Silva, Guararema/SP
Manoel Dias da Silva, Ouroeste/SP
Mão Santa, Parnaiba/PI
Marcos Poloni, Poloni/SP
Melchiades Rodrigues Chaves, Planalto/SP
Municipal de Carapicuíba (Niterói), Carapicuíba/SP
Pedro Alelaf (Piscinão), Parnaíba/PI
Roberto Pereira de Almeida (Robertão), Teixeira de Freitas/BA
Silvano Ribeiro Diróz, Mongaguá/SP 
Vicente Zenaro Manin (Vicentão), Barra Bonita/SP 
26/06/2016 - Domingo
Retiro Saudoso (Colina), Nova Lima/MG
24/06/2016 - Sexta
Juscelino Kubitschek (Barro Preto), Belo Horizonte/MG
16/06/2016 - Quinta
Camilo Mussi, Itajaí/SC
12/06/2016 - Domingo
NRG Stadium, Houston, Estados Unidos
09/06/2016 - Quinta
Gillette Stadium, Foxborough, Estados Unidos
Lincoln Financial Field, Filadélfia, Estados Unidos
06/06/2016 - Segunda
Century Link Field, Seattle, Estados Unidos
Citrus Bowl, Orlando, Estados Unidos
Levi's Stadium, Santa Clara, Estados Unidos
Rose Bowl, Pasadena, Estados Unidos
Soldier Field, Chicago, Estados Unidos
University of Phoenix Stadium, Glendale, Estados Unidos
01/06/2016 - Quarta
Manoel Ferreira do Amorim (Ferreirão), São Miguel dos Campos/AL
30/05/2016 - Segunda
Dick's Sporting Goods Park, Commerce City, Estados Unidos
04/05/2016 - Quarta
Mercês, Uberaba/MG
01/05/2016 - Domingo
Otilio Farias (Alçapão de Constantinópolis), Manaus/AM
28/04/2016 - Quinta
Campo da Rua Arlindo, Porto Alegre/RS
Campo da Rua Larga, Porto Alegre/RS
18/04/2016 - Segunda
Caminho do Meio, Porto Alegre/RS
13/04/2016 - Quarta
Campo da Praça Monsenhor Silva Barros, Taubaté/SP
04/04/2016 - Segunda
Adauto de Britto da Frota, Rio Branco/AC
Álvaro Felício Abraão, Xapuri/AC 
Campo da Rua Adriano, Rio de Janeiro/RJ
Campo da Rua Halfeld (Campo do Sport), Juiz de Fora/MG
Campo da Rua Marquês de São Vicente, Rio de Janeiro/RJ
Campo da Rua Oliveira Mello, Rio de Janeiro/RJ
Campo da Rua Rolando de Lamare, Rio de Janeiro/RJ
Campo da Rua Sá, Rio de Janeiro/RJ
Fazendinha, Rio Branco/AC
Góes e Castro, Xapuri/AC
02/04/2016 - Sábado
Manuel Ferreira, Asunción, Paraguai
Raimundo Ribeiro de Souza (Ribeirão), Boa Vista/RR 
Roberto Marinho, Boa Vista/RR 
Sampaio (General Sampaio), Porto Nacional/TO
31/03/2016 - Quinta
Antônio Aquino Lopes (Florestão), Rio Branco/AC