Equipes / Últimas Atualizações

13/01/2017 - Sexta
Flor do Norte/SP
11/01/2017 - Quarta
Atlético/PB 
Blumenau EC/SC 
Brasil/SC 
Campinense/PB 
CSP/PB 
Palmeiras/SC 
Paraíba/PB 
Recreativo Brasil/SC 
Sousa/PB 
10/01/2017 - Terça
Carajás/PA 
Time Negra/PA 
09/01/2017 - Segunda
Cruzeiro/MG 
Cruzeiro(F)/SC
Íris/SC 
06/01/2017 - Sexta
7 de Setembro/MS 
05/01/2017 - Quinta
Sel. Paraíba/PB 
Tampa Bay Rowdies [USA] 
02/01/2017 - Segunda
Combinado Carioca/RJ
Combinado Mineiro/MG
Corinthians/SP 
Palestra Itália/SP 
Portuguesa/SP 
Portuguesa de Esportes/SP 
30/12/2016 - Sexta
Sel. País Basco 
29/12/2016 - Quinta
Alvirubro/RS
CADEM/RS
Canoense/RS
Cruzeiro/RS 
Cruzeiro B/RS 
Cruzeiro(DP)/RS
São Lourenço/RS
Sel. Piauí/PI 
União Riopardense/RS
28/12/2016 - Quarta
Casa Caiada/PE 
DNC Quadro/SP
Fluminense/CE
Fluminense(SC)/CE
Praticagem Quadro/SP
Recife/PE 
Santa Cruz/PE 
Santa Cruz B/PE 
Santo Amaro/PE 
Sel. Catalunha [ESP] 
27/12/2016 - Terça
Comercial(G)/GO
Gaúcho(V)/RS
24/12/2016 - Sábado
Sel. Rio Grande do Sul/RS 
22/12/2016 - Quinta
American Coffee/SP
21/12/2016 - Quarta
Palestra de São Paulo/SP 
Palmeiras/SP 
19/12/2016 - Segunda
Pescara [ITA] 
Pescara(SS) [ITA]
União/MS 
União-ABC/MS 
URSO/MS 
16/12/2016 - Sexta
Murutinga/SP 
14/12/2016 - Quarta
CAMA/PR 
Comercial(AA)/PR 
Comercial(C)/PR
Guarani(B)/PR 
Palestra Itália/PR 
Palmeiras FC/PR
Palmeiras(C)/PR
Paranaense/PR
Paranaense(AS)/PR
São Cristóvão/RJ 
São Cristóvão AC/RJ 
Uraí/PR
XV de Novembro(J)/PR 
12/12/2016 - Segunda
Seattle Sounders [USA] 
09/12/2016 - Sexta
Combinado Platino/RJ
Meridional/MG 
Palestra Itália/MG 
Palestra Mineiro/MG 
Santa Cruz/MG 
São Paulo/SP 
Sel. São João Del Rey/MG
Uberlândia/MG 
União de Itabirito/MG 
08/12/2016 - Quinta
Caldense/MG 
Chapecoense/SC 
Independiente [ARG] 
Pontenovense/MG 
Sel. Machado/MG
Sel. Niterói ANEA/RI
Sel. Niterói LNF/RI
Tupi/MG 
07/12/2016 - Quarta
Combinado Paulista/SP
06/12/2016 - Terça
Kashima Antlers [JPN] 
Mamelodi Sundowns [RSA] 
01/12/2016 - Quinta
Palmeiras/MT 
29/11/2016 - Terça
Dijon [FRA] 
28/11/2016 - Segunda
Colinas/TO 
Coxim/MS 
Guaraí/TO 
Imagine/TO 
Jeonbuk [KOR] 
Palmas/TO 
Timbaúba/PE 
União de Palmas/TO 
23/11/2016 - Quarta
Sel. Goiás/GO 
Sel. Goiás FGD/GO 
15/11/2016 - Terça
Corinthians/SE
Cruzeiro/SE
13/11/2016 - Domingo
Alto Santo/CE 
Horizonte/CE 
07/11/2016 - Segunda
PRS/RS 
06/11/2016 - Domingo
Aimoré/RS 
Igrejinha/RS 
Novo Horizonte/RS 
São José/RS 
05/11/2016 - Sábado
Atlético/SE
Madureira/SE
Maruinense/SE 
Sel. Sergipe/SE 
03/11/2016 - Quinta
Sel. Pedreiras/MA
01/11/2016 - Terça
FF Sports Igaci/AL 
Guarani(C)/SP
Jacobina/BA 
Jacuipense/BA 
Vitória da Conquista/BA 
31/10/2016 - Segunda
Atlético/RN 
Espírito Santo/ES 
FF Sports/AL 
Guangzhou Evergrande [CHN] 
Igaci/AL 
Rio Branco/ES 
25/10/2016 - Terça
Monte Cristo/AM
Payssandu/AM
24/10/2016 - Segunda
Aparecida/GO 
Ipiranga(U)/MG 
Lucena/PB 
Miramar/PB 
Nacional(P)/PB 
Sabugy/PB 
Serrano/PB 
Spartax/PB 
Sport Campina/PB 
19/10/2016 - Quarta
Mariense/MG 
15/10/2016 - Sábado
Bela Vista/RJ 
Mesquita/RJ 
Sel. Maranhão/MA 
11/10/2016 - Terça
Sacramentano/MG 
09/10/2016 - Domingo
Gazeta/SP 
Gazeta(C)/SP 
Paranavaí/PR 
07/10/2016 - Sexta
Tuna Luso/PA 
04/10/2016 - Terça
Fortaleza/CE 
Peñarol/CE