1XBET.COM

Jogos do dia 01/08/2009 - Sábado

Campeonato Brasileiro/2009 - Fase única - 16ª Rodada
Sport/PE0x1Palmeiras/SP18:30 [-3]Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Ilha do Retiro), Recife/PE, Brasildetails 
    [Bruno Telles 70 (contra)]
Botafogo/RJ2x1Grêmio Barueri(GR)/SP18:30 [-3]João Havelange (Engenhão), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasildetails 
    [André Lima (2) 36, 90+1; Márcio Careca 44]
Campeonato Brasileiro - 2ª Divisão/2009 - Fase Única - 15ª Rodada
Fortaleza/CE3x2Bahia/BA16:10 [-3]Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Castelão), Fortaleza/CE, Brasildetails 
    [Marcelo Nicácio 20, Kiko 29, Bismarck 90; Menezes 22c, Lima 90+2]
Duque de Caxias/RJ2x1Paraná/PR16:10 [-3]Giulitte Coutinho (Édson Passos), Mesquita/RJ, Brasildetails 
    [Thiago Santos 61, Edivaldo 69p; Dedimar 27p]
Juventude/RS1x2Vasco da Gama/RJ16:10 [-3]Alfredo Jaconi, Caxias do Sul/RS, Brasildetails 
    [Mendes 45p; Carlos Alberto 05p, Souza 21]
Bragantino/SP1x1Ceará/CE16:10 [-3]Nabi Abi Chedid, Bragança Paulista/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Magrão 88; Erivélton 43]
Ipatinga/MG0x2São Caetano/SP16:10 [-3]Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasildetails 
    [Vandinho 52, Washington 60c]
Brasiliense/DF3x0Ponte Preta/SP21:00 [-3]Elmo Serejo Farias (Serejão, Boca do Jacaré), Brasília/DF, Brasildetails 
    [Cris 02, Abuda (2) 34, 50]
Campeonato Brasileiro - 4ª Divisão/2009 - 1ª Fase - 5ª Rodada
CSA/AL2x0Sergipe/SE15:00 [-3]Rei Pelé (Trapichão), Maceió/AL, Brasildetails 
    [Piá 33, Emílio 74]
Madureira/RJ1x2Friburguense/RJ16:00 [-3]João Havelange (Engenhão), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasildetails 
    [Éberson 81p; Flavinho 40, Ziquinha 47]
Ituano/SP1x4Mirassol/SP16:00 [-3]Novelli Júnior, Itu/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Casão 52c; Marlon (2) 20, 38, Velicka 47, Fábio 65]
Uberlândia/MG1x1Uberaba/MG16:00 [-3]João Havelange (Parque do Sabiá), Uberlândia/MG, Brasildetails 
    [Souza 87; Leandro Bocão 19]
Brasília/DF1x2Araguaia AC/MT15:30 [-3]Valmir Campelo Bezerra (Bezerrão), Brasília/DF, Brasildetails 
    [Edmar 48; Pezão 64, Dinei 66]
Campeonato Carioca - 2ª Divisão/2009 - 1ª Fase - 5ª Rodada
Bréscia0x1CFZ15:00 [-3]Romário de Souza Faria (Marrentão), Duque de Caxias/RJ, Brasildetails 
Profute1x1Cardoso Moreira15:00 [-3]Alziro de Almeida (Alzirão), Itaboraí/RJ, Brasildetails 
Bonsucesso0x0São Cristóvão15:00 [-3]Teixeira de Castro, Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasildetails 
Portuguesa2x0Goytacaz15:00 [-3]Luso-Brasileiro, Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasildetails 
Angra dos Reis2x1Sendas15:00 [-3]Jair Carneiro Toscano de Brito, Angra dos Reis/RJ, Brasildetails 
Nova Iguaçu1x0Olaria15:00 [-3]Jânio de Moraes (Laranjão), Nova Iguaçu/RJ, Brasildetails 
Villa Rio2x1Miguel Couto15:00 [-3]Nielsen Louzada (Louzadão), Mesquita/RJ, Brasildetails 
Campeonato Goiano - 2ª Divisão/2009 - 2ª Fase - 1ª Rodada
Itauçu3x2Morrinhos15:30 [-3]Cruzeiro do Sul, Itauçu/GO, Brasildetails 
Campeonato Paranaense - 2ª Divisão/2009 - 2ª Fase - 10ª Rodada
Roma1x0Operário20:00 [-3]Bom Jesus da Lapa (Toca do Dragão), Apucarana/PR, Brasildetails 
AFA0x4Arapongas20:00 [-3]ABC, Foz do Iguaçu/PR, Brasildetails 
Portuguesa0x1Serrano20:00 [-3]Jacy Scaff (Estádio do Café), Londrina/PR, Brasildetails 
    [Serrano campeão]
Campeonato Catarinense - 2ª Divisão/2009 - 1ª Fase - Turno - 8ª Rodada
Próspera0x1Porto15:00 [-3]Mário Balsini, Criciúma/SC, Brasildetails 
Joaçaba1x2Juventus15:30 [-3]Oscar Rodriguez da Nova, Joaçaba/SC, Brasildetails 
Campeonato Matogrossense - 2ª Divisão/2009 - 1º Turno - 4ª Rodada
Cuiabá0x1Cacerense16:00 [-4]José Fragelli (Verdão), Cuiabá/MT, Brasildetails 
Campeonato Matogrossense - 2ª Divisão/2009 - 1º Turno - 3ª Rodada
Mixto1x1Operário FC(VG)18:00 [-4]José Fragelli (Verdão), Cuiabá/MT, Brasildetails 
Campeonato Carioca - 3ª Divisão/2009 - 1ª Fase - 4ª Rodada
Barra Mansa2x1Três Rios15:00 [-3]Leão do Sul, Barra Mansa/RJ, Brasildetails 
    [Thiago, Tourada; Yuri]
Esprof0xWORio das Ostras15:00 [-3]Alair Corrêa (Correão), Cabo Frio/RJ, Brasildetails 
Leme2x0Arraial do Cabo15:00 [-3]Jair Pereira da Silva (CT Bela Vista), São Gonçalo/RJ, Brasildetails 
    [Amaral, Leone]
Castelo Branco5x0Marinho15:00 [-3]Guilherme da Silveira Filho (Moça Bonita), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasildetails 
    [Tiago Amaral (3), Gilmar, Thiago]
Juventus1x0União Central15:00 [-3]João Francisco dos Santos, Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasildetails 
    [Tatuí (contra)]
Campeonato Paulista - 4ª Divisão/2009 - 2ª Fase - 3ª Rodada
Paulínia1x0Américo15:00 [-3]Luiz Perissinotto, Paulínia/SP, Brasildetails 
Mogi das Cruzes0x2Guarulhos15:00 [-3]Francisco Ribeiro Nogueira (Nogueirão), Mogi das Cruzes/SP, Brasildetails 
Atibaia0x3Lemense15:00 [-3]Salvador Russani, Atibaia/SP, Brasildetails 
Mauaense2x3Fernandópolis15:00 [-3]Pedro Benedetti, Mauá/SP, Brasildetails 
Jabaquara1x0Jacareí15:00 [-3]Ulrico Mursa, Santos/SP, Brasildetails 
Barretos1x0Palmeirinha19:00 [-3]Antônio Gomes Martins (Fortaleza), Barretos/SP, Brasildetails 
Copa Paulista de Futebol/2009 - 1ª Fase - 5ª Rodada
Rio Preto1x0Mirassol15:00 [-3]Anísio Haddad (Riopretão), São José do Rio Preto/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Bady 34]
Ferroviária0x1Linense16:00 [-3]Cândido de Barros, Araraquara/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Fabiano 90]
Comercial1x1Mogi Mirim16:00 [-3]Francisco de Palma Travassos, Ribeirão Preto/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Érlon 03; Fernando Gabriel 11]
XV de Piracicaba3x1Botafogo19:00 [-3]Serra Negra, Piracicaba/SP, Brasildetails 
    [João Paulo 52, Marlon 53, Douglas 85; Daniel 13]
Itapirense2x4União São João19:30 [-3]Francisco Vieira (Chico Vieira), Itapira/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Leandrão 67, Veloso 68; Gê 50, André Luiz (3) ?, 74, 86]
Rio Branco1x1Paulista16:00 [-3]Décio Vitta (Riobrancão), Americana/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Clayton 75; Cobrinha 66]
Atlético Sorocaba1x0Ponte Preta16:00 [-3]Walter Ribeiro (CIC), Sorocaba/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Douglas 59]
Juventus2x0São José15:00 [-3]Rodolfo Crespi (Rua Javari), São Paulo/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Valdo 25p, Paulo Roberto 65]
1XBET.COM