Jogos do dia 29/01/2014 - Quarta

Copa do Nordeste/2014 - 1ª Fase - 4ª Rodada
Vitória/BA5x1Sergipe/SE19:00 [-3]Roberto Santos (Pituaçu), Salvador/BA, Brasildetails 
    [Juan(3) 24, 75, 81, Alan Pinheiro 60, Ayrton 68; João Paulo 27]
Guarany(S)/CE1x0Sport/PE21:15 [-3]Plácido Aderaldo Castelo do Vale (Junco), Sobral/CE, Brasildetails 
    [Gugu 90+2]
Potiguar(M)/RN1x1Ceará/CE21:15 [-3]Manoel Leonardo Nogueira (Nogueirão), Mossoró/RN, Brasildetails 
    [Vavá 76; Souza 39]
Confiança/SE1x1América/RN17:00 [-3]Fernando França, Carmópolis/SE, Brasildetails 
    [Bibi 75; Márcio Passos 90+2]
Vitória da Conquista/BA1x2Bahia/BA21:15 [-3]Lomanto Júnior (Lomantão), Vitória da Conquista/BA, Brasildetails 
    [Tatu 19; Anderson Talisca 77, Wilson Pittoni 90+4]
Campeonato Carioca/2014 - 1ª Fase - 4ª Rodada
Macaé0x1Volta Redonda19:00 [-2]Cláudio Moacyr de Azevedo (Moacyrzão), Macaé/RJ, Brasildetails 
    [Preto 86]
Friburguense0x2Flamengo17:00 [-2]Eduardo Guinle, Nova Friburgo/RJ, Brasildetails 
    [Samir 37, Elano 68]
Fluminense1x0Resende22:00 [-2]Mário Filho (Maracanã), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasildetails 
    [Conca 11]
Bangu1x2Nova Iguaçu17:00 [-2]Guilherme da Silveira Filho (Moça Bonita), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasildetails 
    [Almir 35; Sérgio Júnior(2) 10, 61]
Audax0x4Vasco da Gama19:30 [-2]Sylvio Raulino de Oliveira (Estádio da Cidadania), Volta Redonda/RJ, Brasildetails 
    [Leandro Camilo 26 (contra), Edmílson 28, Bernardo(2) 45, 74]
Campeonato Paulista/2014 - 1ª Fase - 4ª Rodada
Portuguesa1x2Botafogo19:30 [-2]Osvaldo Teixeira Duarte (Canidé), São Paulo/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Giovanni 20; Mike 22, Wellington Bruno 80]
Oeste1x1Comercial19:30 [-2]Luiz Augusto de Oliveira (Luizão), São Carlos/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Adriano 26; Patrick 74]
São Paulo6x3Rio Claro22:00 [-2]Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi), São Paulo/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Luis Fabiano(3) 11, 16, 28, Ademilson 56, Ewandro 80, Antônio Carlos 90=3; Álvaro Pereira 70 (contra), Léo Costa 84, André Luiz 90+1]
Mogi Mirim3x3Atlético Sorocaba17:00 [-2]Romildo Vitor Gomes Ferreira (Romildão), Mogi Mirim/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Morato 36, Everton Sena 42, Serginho 74; Allan 40, Michel 48, Fabão 84]
Linense1x0Bragantino19:30 [-2]Gilberto Siqueira Lopes (Gilbertão), Lins/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Anselmo 73]
Santos5x1Corinthians22:00 [-2]Urbano Caldeira (Vila Belmiro), Santos/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Arouca 12, Gabriel 22, Thiago Ribeiro(2) 46, 77, Bruno Peres 62; Guilherme 23]
Paulista2x3Ituano17:00 [-2]Jaime Pinheiro de Ulhoa Cintra, Jundiaí/SP, Brasildetails 
    [David(2) 11, 80; Gian 82 (contra), Anderson Sales 06, Rafael Silva 74]
Campeonato Mineiro/2014 - 1ª Fase - Preliminar - 1ª Rodada
Minas Boca0x0Atlético19:30 [-2]Joaquim Henrique Nogueira (Arena do Jacaré ou Nogueirão), Sete Lagoas/MG, Brasildetails 
Campeonato Gaúcho/2014 - 1ª Etapa - Classificatória - 4ª Rodada
Veranópolis2x1Novo Hamburgo20:30 [-2]Antonio Davi Farina (Palugana), Veranópolis/RS, Brasildetails 
    [Bruno Coutinho 49, Soares 66; Douglas 86]
Esportivo0x0Caxias20:30 [-2]Montanha dos Vinhedos, Bento Gonçalves/RS, Brasildetails 
Brasil1x1Grêmio22:00 [-2]Bento da Silva Freitas (Baixada), Pelotas/RS, Brasildetails 
    [Gustavo Papa 05; Luan 70]
São José2x0Passo Fundo19:00 [-2]Passo D'Areia, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasildetails 
    [Júlio Santos 38, Rafinha 75]
Lajeadense2x0Pelotas20:30 [-2]Alviazul, Lajeado/RS, Brasildetails 
    [Japa(2) 35, 55]
Aimoré1x1São Luiz20:30 [-2]João Corrêa da Silveira (Cristo Rei), São Leopoldo/RS, Brasildetails 
    [Lucas Silva 68; Jones 36]
Internacional2x1São Paulo19:30 [-2]Vale, Novo Hamburgo/RS, Brasildetails 
    [Claudio Winck 03, Eduardo Sasha 65; Wellington 68]
Campeonato Paraense/2014 - 2ª Fase - 1º Turno - 1ª Etapa - 6ª Rodada
Paragominas3x3São Francisco20:30 [-3]Arena Verde, Paragominas/PA, Brasildetails 
    [Fabrício 49, George(2) 73, 88; Ricardinho(2) 47, 66, Nenê Apeú 77]
Cametá3x1Santa Cruz20:30 [-3]Ofelino Martins (Parque do Bacurau), Cametá/PA, Brasildetails 
    [Leandrinho(2) 26, 66, Fábio Paulista 90+1; Rafael Paty 47]
Remo4x0Gavião Kyikatejé20:30 [-3]Olímpico do Pará (Mangueirão), Belém/PA, Brasildetails 
    [André 23, Carlinhos Rech 48, Val Barreto(2) 53, 63]
Campeonato Pernambucano/2014 - 1ª Fase - 16ª Rodada
Porto0x1América20:00 [-3]Luiz José de Lacerda (Lacerdão), Caruaru/PE, Brasildetails 
    [Otacílio 10]
Salgueiro1x0Pesqueira20:00 [-3]Cornélio de Barros Muniz, Salgueiro/PE, Brasildetails 
    [Marcos Tamandaré 47]
Vitória2x1Ypiranga15:00 [-3]Severino Cândido Carneiro (Carneirão), Vitória de Santo Antão/PE, Brasildetails 
    [Robertinho(2) 01, 29; Rodolfo 19]
Campeonato Baiano/2014 - Fase de Classificação - 7ª Rodada
Juazeirense3x1Juazeiro21:15 [-3]Adaulto Moraes (Adautão), Juazeiro/BA, Brasildetails 
    [Diogo Capela 43, Deon 75, Titi 90; Jean 54]
Feirense1x1Bahia de Feira20:30 [-3]Alberto Oliveira (Jóia da Princesa), Feira de Santana/BA, Brasildetails 
    [Cleiton 44; Edson Di 31]
Campeonato Goiano/2014 - 1ª Fase - 4ª Rodada
Aparecidense0x0Trindade20:30 [-2]Anibal Batista de Toledo, Aparecida de Goiânia/GO, Brasildetails 
Vila Nova0x0CRAC20:30 [-2]Serra Dourada, Goiânia/GO, Brasildetails 
Goianésia0x2Goiás20:30 [-2]Valdeir José de Oliveira, Goianésia/GO, Brasildetails 
    [Pedro Henrique 35, Rychely 37]
Anapolina0x1Atlético22:00 [-2]Jonas Ferreira Duarte, Anápolis/GO, Brasildetails 
    [Júnior Viçosa 64]
Campeonato Catarinense/2014 - 1ª Fase - Turno Único - 2ª Rodada
Criciúma1x0Figueirense22:00 [-2]Heriberto Hulse, Criciúma/SC, Brasildetails 
    [Paulo Baier 69]
Chapecoense2x2Marcílio Dias20:30 [-2]Arena Condá, Chapecó/SC, Brasildetails 
    [Baggio 57 (contra), Rodrigo Gral 87; Baggio 12, Denis 83]
Avaí4x0Juventus19:30 [-2]Aderbal Ramos da Silva (Ressacada), Florianópolis/SC, Brasildetails 
    [Luciano(2) 36, 41, Cléber Santana 59, Betinho 67]
Campeonato Alagoano/2014 - 1º Turno - 1ª Fase - 6ª Rodada
ASA3x0Penedense20:30 [-3]Coaracy da Mata Fonseca (Fumerão), Arapiraca/AL, Brasildetails 
    [Edvânio 13, Wanderson(2) 19, 73]
Murici1x1Coruripe16:00 [-3]José Gomes da Costa, Murici/AL, Brasildetails 
    [Neguinho 80; Mazinho 70]
Comercial1x3Santa Rita15:15 [-3]Teotônio Vilela, Viçosa/AL, Brasildetails 
    [Thiago Silva 53; Rafael 15, Willian(2) 47, 67]
CSE2x2CEO15:15 [-3]Olival Elias de Morais, Boca da Mata/AL, Brasildetails 
    [Iago, Paulo Victor; Joaninha, Vitinha]
Campeonato Paraibano/2014 - 1º Turno - 6ª Rodada
Atlético0x0Queimadense20:30 [-3]Perpétuo Correia Lima (Perpetão), Cajazeiras/PB, Brasildetails 
Sport Campina1x3Auto Esporte20:30 [-3]Êrnani Sátiro (Amigão), Campina Grande/PB, Brasildetails 
    [Sidney 77; Léo Lima 24, Josimar 41, Júnior Mandacaru 81]
Sousa2x0Santa Cruz20:30 [-3]Antônio Mariz (Marizão), Sousa/PB, Brasildetails 
    [Rodrigo Poti 71, Cléber 73]
Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense/2014 - 1ª Fase - 3ª Rodada
7 de Setembro3x3Águia Negra20:00 [-3]Frédis Saldivar (Douradão), Dourados/MS, Brasildetails 
    [João Leonardo(2) 45, 88, Wesley 53; Willian Leal 03, Tiago Moura 71, Prates 90+2]
Ivinhema3x1URSO20:00 [-3]Luís Soares Andrade (Andradão), Nova Andradina/MS, Brasildetails 
    [Tarcisio 35, Luis Miguel(2) 60p, 70; Mandagua 20]
Comercial4x0Costa Rica21:00 [-3]Pedro Pedrossian (Morenão), Campo Grande/MS, Brasildetails 
    [Kaio 37, Dudu Lima(2) 58, 72, Biro Biro 88]
Misto1x0Novoperário20:00 [-3]Benedito Soares da Mota (Madrugadão), Três Lagoas/MS, Brasildetails 
Itaporã0x0Ubiratan20:00 [-3]Francisco Chaves Filho (Chavinha), Itaporã/MS, Brasildetails 
CENE4x1Maracaju16:00 [-3]Pedro Pedrossian (Morenão), Campo Grande/MS, Brasildetails 
    [Dubinha 06, Júlio César 26, Cafu 63, Guilherme 77; Maílson 90+2]
Campeonato Sergipano/2014 - 1ª Fase - 6ª Rodada
Amadense3x1Estanciano20:30 [-3]Antônio Ávila dos Reis (Brejeirão), Tobias Barreto/SE, Brasildetails 
    [Mano 35]
Coritiba0x4Itabaiana20:30 [-3]Emílio Garrastazu Médici (Presidente Médici), Itabaiana/SE, Brasildetails 
    [Fabinho Recife 14, Jajá 40, Roni 46, Igor 88]
Olímpico(I)0xWOLagarto20:30 [-3]details 
Socorrense1x0Canindé20:30 [-3]Welington Elias (Lelezão), Nossa Senhora do Socorro/SE, Brasildetails 
Campeonato Matogrossense/2014 - 1ª Fase - 4ª Rodada
Mixto2x1Mato Grosso21:00 [-3]Eurico Gaspar Dutra (Dutrinha), Cuiabá/MT, Brasildetails 
    [Sandro 10, Leandrinho 83; Robinho 60]
Luverdense4x0Sinop20:10 [-3]Verdão do Norte (Passo das Emas), Lucas do Rio Verde/MT, Brasildetails 
    [Matheus 13, Misael 16, Washington 64, Júlio Terceiro 79]
Campeonato Maranhense/2014 - 1º Turno - 1ª Fase - 2ª Rodada
Balsas0x1Santa Quitéria20:15 [-3]Cazuza Ribeiro, Balsas/MA, Brasildetails 
    [Vagner]
Maranhão2x0Bacabal20:15 [-3]Nhozinho Santos, São Luís/MA, Brasildetails 
    [Osmar 52, Neto Alagoano 81]
Campeonato Paulista - 2ª Divisão/2014 - Fase Única - 2ª Rodada
Guarani0x0Grêmio Osasco20:30 [-2]Nabi Abi Chedid, Bragança Paulista/SP, Brasildetails 
Red Bull Brasil0x0Santo André19:00 [-2]Moisés Lucarelli (Majestoso), Campinas/SP, Brasildetails 
Catanduvense0x1Marília20:00 [-2]Silvio Salles, Catanduva/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Bruno Farias 65]
Guaratinguetá2x0Itapirense16:00 [-2]1º de Maio (Vila Euclides), São Bernardo do Campo/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Léo Mineiro 05, Dewide 72]
Capivariano1x0Rio Branco20:00 [-2]Carlos Colnaghi (Arena Capivari), Capivari/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Silas 73]
São José0x4Velo Clube16:00 [-2]Stravos Papadopoulos, Jacareí/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Leleco(2) 14, 80, Roberto 45+1, Rick 53]
São Caetano0x1Batatais20:30 [-2]Anacleto Campanella, São Caetano do Sul/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Carlos Eduardo 32]
Mirassol2x1São Bento19:30 [-2]José Maria de Campos Maia (Maião), Mirassol/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Marcelo Ferreira 12, Diego Lorenzi 64; Almir Dias 32]
União Barbarense2x0Ferroviária20:00 [-2]Antônio Lins Ribeiro Guimarães (Toca do Leão), Santa Bárbara d'Oeste/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Eli 18, Niltinho 90+3]
Monte Azul3x1Grêmio Barueri16:00 [-2]Otacília Patrício Arroyo (Ninho do Azulão), Monte Azul Paulista/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Renan Mota 44, Thiago Gasparino 50, Matheus 85; Mauro 41]
Copa Libertadores da América/2014 - Fase Preliminar - Ida
Deportivo Quito [ECU]1x0Botafogo/RJ [BRA]details 
Sporting Cristal [PER]2x1Atlético/PR [BRA]details