Jogos do dia 01/10/2015 - Quinta

Copa do Brasil/2015 - 5ª Fase - Volta
Santos/SP3x2Figueirense/SC21:00 [-3]Paulo Machado de Carvalho (Pacaembu), São Paulo/SP, Brasil details 
    [Gabriel 20, Marquinhos Gabriel 28c, Neto Berola 47c; Bruno Alves 37c, Carlos Alberto 86]
Campeonato Paraibano - 2ª Divisão/2015 - 4ª Fase - Final - Ida
Esporte0x0Paraíba20:30 [-3]José Cavalcanti, Patos/PB, Brasildetails 
Campeonato Sergipano - 2ª Divisão/2015 - 1ª Fase - 4ª Rodada
Guarany1x0Propriá15:00 [-3]Caio Feitosa, Porto da Folha/SE, Brasildetails 
    [André Vieira 21L]
Campeonato Brasiliense - 2ª Divisão/2015 - 1ª Fase - Turno Único - 2ª Rodada
Planaltina0x2Paranoá15:30 [-3]Elmo Serejo Farias (Serejão, Boca do Jacaré), Brasília/DF, Brasildetails 
    [Danrley (2) 77, 79]
Planaltina(SE)1x0Capital15:30 [-3]Zequinha Roriz (Serra do Lago), Luziânia/GO, Brasildetails 
    [Maicom 58]
Bolamense2x1Guará15:30 [-3]Maria de Lourdes Abadia (Abadião), Brasília/DF, Brasildetails 
    [Daniel Henrique (2) 58, 80; Cristiano 63c]
Campeonato Paranaense - 3ª Divisão/2015 - 1ª Fase - 4ª Rodada
Cambé0x0Cascavel CR15:30 [-3]Jacy Scaff (Estádio do Café), Londrina/PR, Brasildetails 
Copa Rio/2015 - 1ª Fase - 6ª Rodada
Bonsucesso2x1Nova Iguaçu15:00 [-3]Guilherme da Silveira Filho (Moça Bonita), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasildetails 
    [Matheus Salgado 45, Dudu 78; Rafael Laurenço 90]
Taça Fares Lopes/2015 - 1ª Fase - 5ª Rodada
Ceará B4x1Fortaleza B15:30 [-3]Getúlio Vargas (Presidente Vargas), Fortaleza/CE, Brasildetails 
    [Fabinho 08, Alan Fabrício 59, Siloé (2) 61, 74; Romarinho 65]
Campeonato da Região Sul/2015 - 1ª Fase - 9ª Rodada
Farroupilha0x3Internacional B15:00 [-3]Nicolau Fico (Fragata), Pelotas/RS, Brasildetails 
    [Jair 21, Bruno Baio (2) 53, 69]
Copa Sul-Americana/2015 - 3ª Fase - Volta
Defensor Sporting [URU]0x0Lanús [ARG]21:00 [-3]Luis Franzini, Montevideo, Uruguai[Pen 5x3]details 
Chapecoense/SC [BRA]1x1Libertad [PAR]21:00 [-3]Arena Condá, Chapecó/SC, Brasil[Pen 5x3] details 
    [Túlio de Melo 08; Mencia 04]
Liga Europa/2015-2016 - Fase de Grupos - 2ª Rodada
Qarabag [AZE]1x0Anderlecht [BEL]details 
    [Ricard Almeyda 36]
Basel [SUI]2x0Lech [POL]19:00 [+2]Saint Jakob-Park, Basel, Suíçadetails 
    [Bjarnason 55, Embolo 90]
Belenenses [POR]0x4Fiorentina [ITA]18:00 [+1]Restelo, Lisboa, Portugaldetails 
    [Tonel 83 (contra), Astori 18, Babacar 45+1, Rossi 90]
Besiktas [TUR]1x1Sporting [POR]details 
    [Tore 61; Bryan Ruiz 16]
Lokomotiv [RUS]2x0Skënderbeu Korçë [ALB]20:00 [+3]Stadion Lokomotiv, Moscou, Rússiadetails 
    [Niasse 35, Samedov 74]
Lazio [ITA]3x2Saint-Étienne [FRA]19:00 [+2]Olimpico, Roma, Itáliadetails 
    [Onazi 21, Hoed 47, Biglia 81; Sall 06, Monnet-Paquet 84]
Rosenborg [NOR]0x1Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk [UKR]19:00 [+2]details 
    [Seleznyov 80]
Braga [POR]1x0Groningen [NED]20:05 [+1]AXA, Braga, Portugaldetails 
    [Hassan 05]
Olympique de Marseille [FRA]0x1Liberec [CZE]20:05 [+2]Velodrome, Marseille, Françadetails 
    [Coufal 84]
Villarreal [ESP]1x0Plzen [CZE]20:05 [+2]El Madrigal (Estadio de la Cerámica), Castellón, Espanhadetails 
    [Léo Baptistão 54]
Dinamo Minsk [BLR]0x1Rapid Vienna [AUT]details 
    [Hofmann 53]
Club Brugge [BEL]1x3Midtjylland [DEN]21:05 [+2]Jan Breydel, Bruge, Bélgicadetails 
    [Meunier 79; Sisto 51, Onuachu 67, Novak 74]
Legia Warszawa [POL]0x2Napoli [ITA]21:05 [+2]Wojska Polskiego, Varsóvia, Polôniadetails 
    [Mertens 53, Higuain 84]
Krasnodar [RUS]2x1Gabala [AZE]22:05 [+3]Stadion Kuban, Krasnodar, Rússiadetails 
    [Wanderson 08, Smolov 84; Dodô 51]
PAOK [GRE]1x1Borussia Dortmund [GER]details 
    [Mak 34; Castro 72]
Liverpool [ENG]1x1Sion [SUI]20:05 [+1]Anfield, Liverpool, Inglaterradetails 
    [Lallana 03; Assifuah 17]
Rubin Kazan [RUS]0x0Bordeaux [FRA]22:05 [+3]Kazan Arena, Kazan, Rússiadetails 
Celtic [SCO]2x2Fenerbahçe [TUR]20:05 [+1]Celtic Park, Glasgow, Escóciadetails 
    [Griffiths 28, Commons 32; Fernandão (2) 43, 48]
Molde [NOR]1x1Ajax [NED]21:05 [+2]details 
    [Túlio de Melo 08; Mencia 04]
Augsburg [GER]1x3Partizan [SRB]19:00 [+2]SGL Arena, Augsburg, Alemanhadetails 
    [Bobadilla 58; Dong-Won 54 (contra), Zvikovic (2) 31, 62]
AZ Alkmaar [NED]2x1Athletic Bilbao [ESP]19:00 [+2]AFAS Stadion, Alkmaar, Holandadetails 
    [Boveda 65 (contra), Henriksen 55; Aduriz 75]
Schalke 04 [GER]4x0Asteras Tripolis [GRE]19:00 [+2]Veltins-Arena (AufSchalke), Gelsenkirchen, Alemanhadetails 
    [Di Santo (3) 28, 37, 44p, Huntelaar 84]
Sparta Praga [CZE]2x0APOEL [CYP]details 
    [Fatai 24, Brabec 60]
Monaco [FRA]1x1Tottenham [ENG]19:00 [+2]Louis II, Mônaco, Françadetails 
    [El Shaarawy 81; Lamela 35]