Jogos do dia 01/05/2016 - Domingo

Copa do Nordeste/2016 - 4ª Fase - Final - Volta
Campinense/PB1x1Santa Cruz/PE16:00 [-3]Êrnani Sátiro (Amigão), Campina Grande/PB, Brasildetails 
    [Rodrigão 70; Arthur 78] [Santa Cruz campeão]
Campeonato Carioca/2016 - Taça Rio - Final - Jogo Único
Volta Redonda3x0Resende16:00 [-3]Vasco da Gama (São Januário), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasildetails 
    [Dija Baiano 62, Bruno Barrá 90+1, Tiago Amaral 90+3] [Volta Redonda campeão da Taça Rio]
Campeonato Carioca/2016 - 4ª Fase - Final - Ida
Botafogo0x1Vasco da Gama16:00 [-3]Mário Filho (Maracanã), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasildetails 
    [Jorge Henrique 60]
Campeonato Paulista/2016 - 4ª Fase - Final - Ida
Osasco Audax1x1Santos16:00 [-3]José Liberatti, Osasco/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Mike 57; Ronaldo Mendes 79]
Campeonato Mineiro/2016 - 3ª Fase - Final - Ida
América2x1Atlético16:00 [-3]Raimundo Sampaio (Independência), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasildetails 
    [Danilo Barcelos (2) 33, 50; Lucas Pratto 90+4]
Campeonato Gaúcho/2016 - 4ª Etapa - Final - Ida
Juventude0x1Internacional16:00 [-3]Alfredo Jaconi, Caxias do Sul/RS, Brasildetails 
    [Andrigo 21]
Campeonato Cearense/2016 - Final - Ida
Uniclinic1x4Fortaleza16:00 [-3]Getúlio Vargas (Presidente Vargas), Fortaleza/CE, Brasildetails 
    [Marcelão 55; Lima 04, Anselmo 35, Juninho 46, Edimar 82]
Campeonato Baiano/2016 - Decisão do 3º Lugar - Ida
Fluminense0x0Juazeirense16:00 [-3]Eliel Martins (Valfredão), Riachão do Jacuípe/BA, Brasildetails 
Campeonato Baiano/2016 - Final - Ida
Vitória2x0Bahia16:00 [-3]Manoel Barradas (Barradão), Salvador/BA, Brasildetails 
    [Diego Renan 23p, Amaral 42]
Campeonato Paranaense/2016 - 4ª Fase - Final - Ida
Atlético3x0Coritiba16:00 [-3]Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Arena da Baixada), Curitiba/PR, Brasildetails 
    [Thiago Heleno 52c, Ewandro 64, Hernani 68]
Campeonato Catarinense/2016 - Final - Ida
Joinville0x1Chapecoense16:00 [-3]Arena Joinville, Joinville/SC, Brasildetails 
    [Ananias 82]
Campeonato Goiano/2016 - Final - Ida
Anápolis0x0Goiás16:00 [-3]Jonas Ferreira Duarte, Anápolis/GO, Brasildetails 
Campeonato Paranaense/1938 - 2ª Fase
Operário3x2Rio Brancodetails 
Campeonato Alagoano/2016 - 4ª Fase - Final - Ida
CRB2x0CSA16:00 [-3]Rei Pelé (Trapichão), Maceió/AL, Brasildetails 
    [Diego 55, Neto Baiano 82]
Campeonato Potiguar/2016 - Final - Ida
América3x3ABC16:00 [-3]Arena das Dunas, Natal/RN, Brasildetails 
    [Rômulo (2) 06, 45+3, Flávio Boaventura 76c; Tiago Dutra 02 (contra), Echeverria 61, Márcio Passos 90+3c]
Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense/2016 - 4ª Fase - Final - Ida
7 de Setembro2x1Comercial15:00 [-4]Frédis Saldivar (Douradão), Dourados/MS, Brasildetails 
    [Peu 07c, Titty 53; Aloísio Chulapa 89]
Campeonato Paraibano/2016 - 3ª Fase - Semifinal - Ida
Sousa2x1Botafogo16:30 [-3]Antônio Mariz (Marizão), Sousa/PB, Brasildetails 
    [Tarcísio 64, Dico 72; Warley 90+4]
Campeonato Maranhense/2016 - 2º Turno - Semifinal - Ida
Sampaio Corrêa3x0Imperatriz18:00 [-3]João Castelo Ribeiro Gonçalves (Castelão), São Luís/MA, Brasildetails 
    [Pimentinha (2) 67, 71, Pedrinho 90+1]
Campeonato Matogrossense/2016 - 3ª Fase - Semifinal - Jogo Único
Luverdense2x0Cuiabá15:00 [-4]Verdão do Norte (Passo das Emas), Lucas do Rio Verde/MT, Brasildetails 
    [Alfredo 45, Vitinho 87]
Campeonato Piauiense/2016 - 2º Turno - 1ª Fase - 7ª Rodada
Cori-Sabbá0x5Altos17:00 [-3]Tibério Barbosa Nunes (Tiberão), Floriano/PI, Brasildetails 
    [Manoel (2) 12, 89, Genesis (2) 33, 47, Netinho 82]
Flamengo0x2Parnahyba17:00 [-3]Lindolfo Monteiro (Lindolfinho), Teresina/PI, Brasildetails 
    [Bahia 07, Jessuí 53]
Campeonato Acreano/2016 - 2º Turno - 4ª Rodada
Alto Acre1x3Vasco da Gama16:00 [-5]Antonio Araujo Lopes, Epitaciolândia/AC, Brasildetails 
    [Marcelo Brás 55p; Weverton 04, Clayton 76, Zé Macaco 85]
Campeonato Rondoniense/2016 - 2º Turno - 1ª Fase - 1ª Rodada
Ariquemes1x1Rolim de Moura17:00 [-4]Gentil Valério de Lima (Valerião), Ariquemes/RO, Brasildetails 
    [Felipe 01; Vitor 87]
Campeonato Tocantinense/2016 - 1ª Fase - 7ª Rodada
Palmas1x0Tocantinópolis18:00 [-3]Nilton Santos, Palmas/TO, Brasildetails 
    [Vaguinho 39]
Campeonato Paulista - 2ª Divisão/2016 - 3ª Fase - Semifinal - Volta
Mirassol2x0Batatais10:00 [-3]José Maria de Campos Maia (Maião), Mirassol/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Xuxa (2) 13, 73p]
Campeonato Gaúcho - 2ª Divisão/2016 - 1ª Fase - Classificatória - 14ª Rodada
Santo Ângelo1x1Tupi15:00 [-3]Raul de Oliveira (Zona Sul), Santo Ângelo/RS, Brasildetails 
    [Didi 74; Vinícius 86]
Panambi2x0São Luiz15:00 [-3]João Marimon Júnior (Complexo Piratini), Panambi/RS, Brasildetails 
    [Eraldo 60, Jefinho 68]
União Frederiquense1x2Caxias15:00 [-3]João Pastre (Vermelhão da Colina), Frederico Westphalen/RS, Brasildetails 
    [João Antônio 90+2; Lorran 04, Gláuber 78]
Esportivo2x1Marau15:00 [-3]Montanha dos Vinhedos, Bento Gonçalves/RS, Brasildetails 
    [Márcio Telê 45+1, Lucas Lins 66; Kelvin 13]
Internacional(SM)1x0Santa Cruz15:00 [-3]Getúlio Vargas (Presidente Vargas ou Baixada Melancólica), Santa Maria/RS, Brasildetails 
    [Zanini 04]
Avenida0x1São Gabriel15:00 [-3]Eucaliptos, Santa Cruz do Sul/RS, Brasildetails 
    [Márcio Reis 50]
Brasil(F)1x1Guarani(VA)15:00 [-3]Castanheiras, Farroupilha/RS, Brasildetails 
    [Anderson Catatau 90+4; Leandrão 60]
Pelotas3x0Riograndense(SM)15:00 [-3]Boca do Lobo, Pelotas/RS, Brasildetails 
    [Gustavo Xuxa 01, Yuri 32, Tinga 36]
Campeonato Cearense - 2ª Divisão/2016 - 1ª Fase - 16ª Rodada
Nova Russas2x2Floresta16:00 [-3]José dos Santos Neto (Mouraozão), Nova Russas/CE, Brasildetails 
    [Paulinho 47, Douglas 87; Moré (2) 09, 65]
Barbalha2x3Itapajé15:30 [-3]Antônio Lírio Callou (Inaldão), Barbalha/CE, Brasildetails 
    [Romário 03, Dalvan 60; Alisson 23, Adilton 36, Átila 73]
Campeonato Paranaense - 2ª Divisão/2016 - 2ª Fase - Ida
Andraus1x0Portuguesa11:00 [-3]Atílio Gionedis (Ticão), Campo Largo/PR, Brasildetails 
    [Jeferson]
Apucarana Sports2x2Grêmio Maringá15:30 [-3]Vitorino Gonçalves Dias (VGD), Londrina/PR, Brasildetails 
    [Breno 08, Daniel Lopes 61; Thales (2) 22, 82]
Cascavel CR0x3Prudentópolis15:30 [-3]Theodoro Colombelli (Ninho da Cobra), Cascavel/PR, Brasildetails 
    [Vitor 09, Sato 30, Agostinho 58]
Campeonato Capixaba - 2ª Divisão/2016 - 1ª Fase - Preliminar - 7ª Rodada
Vilavelhense1x2Rio Branco(VN)10:15 [-3]Gil Bernardes da Silveira (Toca do Índio), Vila Velha/ES, Brasildetails 
    [Rodolfo 70p; Petróleo 2T (contra), Jefferson 30]
Castelo1x0Tupy15:00 [-3]Emílio Nemer, Castelo/ES, Brasildetails 
    [Wagner 1T]
Campeonato Paulista - 3ª Divisão/2016 - 2ª Fase - Quadrangular Final - 6ª Rodada
Atibaia1x2Catanduvense10:00 [-3]Francisco Vieira (Chico Vieira), Itapira/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Gueguel 34p; Alex Silva 18, Renan 38]
Rio Preto3x1São Carlos10:00 [-3]Anísio Haddad (Riopretão), São José do Rio Preto/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Jônatas Obina 47c, Wanderson 56c, Édipo 88; Mário Augusto 80, Matheus Augusto 80]
Sertãozinho0x0Matonense10:00 [-3]Frederico Dalmazzo (Fredericão), Sertãozinho/SP, Brasildetails 
Flamengo3x1Nacional10:00 [-3]Antônio Soares de Oliveira (Ninho do Corvo), Guarulhos/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Daniel Bueno 49, Ingro (2) 70, 86; Anderson Gindre 78]
Campeonato Gaúcho - 3ª Divisão/2016 - 1ª Etapa - Classificatória - 5ª Rodada
Novo HorizontexAtlético[Cancelado]details 
    [O Novo Horizonte desistiu da competição]
Sapucaiense0x8Guarany(B)15:00 [-3]details 
    [Castilho (4) 12, 19, 53, 59, Welder (3) 17, 60, 74, Ângelo 49]
Bagé5x0Farroupilha15:00 [-3]Pedra Moura, Bagé/RS, Brasildetails 
    [Anderson (2) 23, 44, Rafinha 52, Cristian 77, Pedrinho 83]
Nova Prata0x1APAFUT15:00 [-3]Mario Cini (Zona Sul), Nova Prata/RS, Brasildetails 
    [Léo Dias 56]
Campeonato Paulista - 4ª Divisão/2016 - 1ª Fase - 3ª Rodada
Portuguesa Santista2x0Manthiqueira10:00 [-3]Ulrico Mursa, Santos/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Pedro 05, Ricardinho 85]
Barcelona0x2Osasco15:00 [-3]Rodolfo Crespi (Rua Javari), São Paulo/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Jorge Eduardo 50p, Diego 64]
XV de Jaú2x0América10:00 [-3]Zezinho Magalhães, Jaú/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Marquinhos 34, Danilo 72]
Santacruzense2x1Grêmio Prudente15:00 [-3]Leônidas Camarinha, Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Edinan 51, Gabriel 85p; Renatinho 64]
Assisense1x3Tupã15:00 [-3]Antônio Viana da Silva (Tonicão), Assis/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Anderson 44' 2; Adriel (2) 11, 73, Vinícius 51]
Elosport2x1Osvaldo Cruz10:00 [-3]José Sidney da Cunha, Capão Bonito/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Silva (2) 16, 25; Washington 90+1]
Presidente Prudente0x1VOCEM10:00 [-3]Paulo Constantino (Prudentão), Presidente Prudente/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Bruno Ceará 26f]
Campeonato Espanhol/2015-2016 - Fase Única - 36ª Rodada
Valencia0x2Villarreal20:30 [+2]Mestalla, Camp del València, Valencia, Espanhadetails 
    [Samuel 14, Adrian 33]
La Coruña0x2Getafe18:15 [+2]Municipal de Riazor, La Coruña, Espanhadetails 
    [Leon 42, Vigaray 85]
Espanyol1x0Sevilla16:00 [+2]RCDE Stadium (Cornellà-El Prat), Barcelona, Espanhadetails 
    [Caicedo 52]
Athletic Bilbao2x1Celta12:00 [+2]San Mamés, Bilbao, Espanhadetails 
    [Aduriz 38, Garcia 72; Orellana 13]
Campeonato Italiano/2015-2016 - Fase Única - 36ª Rodada
Lazio2x0Internazionale20:45 [+2]Olimpico, Roma, Itáliadetails 
    [Klose 08, Candreva 83p]
Sassuolo1x0Hellas Verona15:00 [+2]Cittá Del Tricolore, Reggio Emilia, Itáliadetails 
    [Pellegrini 58]
Palermo2x0Sampdoria15:00 [+2]Renzo Barbera, Palermo, Itáliadetails 
    [Vazquez 19, Gilardino 85]
Empoli0x0Bologna15:00 [+2]Carlo Castellani, Empoli, Itáliadetails 
Milan3x3Frosinone15:00 [+2]Giuseppe Meazza (San Siro), Milão, Itáliadetails 
    [Bacca 50, Antonelli 74, Menez 90+2p; Paganini 02, Kragl 44, Dionisi 54]
Juventus2x0Carpi12:30 [+2]Juventus Stadium, Turim, Itáliadetails 
    [Hernanes 42, Zaza 80]
Campeonato Inglês/2015-2016 - Fase Única - 36ª Rodada
Southampton4x2Manchester City16:30 [+1]Saint Mary's Stadium, Southampton, Inglaterradetails 
    [Long 24, Mane (3) 29, 57, 68; Kelechi Iheanacho (2) 44, 78]
Manchester United1x1Leicester City14:05 [+1]Old Trafford, Manchester, Inglaterradetails 
    [Martial 08; Morgan 17]
Swansea3x1Liverpool12:00 [+1]Liberty Stadium, Swansea, Inglaterradetails 
    [Andre Ayew (2) 20, 57, Cork 33; Benteke 55]
Campeonato Francês/2015-2016 - Fase Única - 36ª Rodada
Angers0x1Olympique de Marseille17:00 [+2]Jean-Bouin, Angers, Françadetails 
    [Mendy 24]
Campeonato Português/2015-2016 - Fase Única - 32ª Rodada
União da Madeira3x1Académica20:30 [+1]Centro Desportivo da Madeira, Ribeira Brava, Portugaldetails 
    [Martins (3) 42, 63, 90+3; Alexandre 68]
Arouca3x0Nacional18:15 [+1]Municipal de Arouca, Arouca, Portugaldetails 
    [Gonzalez (2) 14, 64, Mateus 37]
Moreirense1x1Boavista16:00 [+1]Joaquim de Almeida Freitas, Guimarães, Portugaldetails 
    [Medeiros 28; Henrique 20]
Estoril2x1Marítimo16:00 [+1]António Coimbra da Mota, Estoril, Portugaldetails 
    [Léo Bonatini 54, Mendy 57; Plessis 05]
Campeonato Russo/2015-2016 - Fase Única - 26ª Rodada
Krasnodar3x0Anzhidetails 
Terek Groznyi0x1Samaradetails 
Mordovia Saransk2x1Rostovdetails 
Ufa1x1Rubin Kazandetails 
Campeonato Holandês/2015-2016 - Fase Única - 33ª Rodada
AZ Alkmaar4x1Graafschap14:30 [+2]AFAS Stadion, Alkmaar, Holandadetails 
Ajax4x0Twente14:30 [+2]Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam, Holandadetails 
Willem II0x1Feyenoord14:30 [+2]Koning Willem II Stadion, Tilburg, Holandadetails 
Vitesse1x3Utrecht14:30 [+2]GelreDome, Arnhem, Holandadetails 
PSV Eindhoven6x2Cambuur14:30 [+2]Philips Stadion, Eindhoven, Holandadetails 
Nijmegen1x2Roda14:30 [+2]Goffertstadion, Nijmegen, Holandadetails 
Heracles1x1ADO Den Haag14:30 [+2]Polman Stadion, Almelo, Holandadetails 
Heerenveen1x2Groningen14:30 [+2]Abe Lenstra Stadion, Heerenveen, Holandadetails 
Excelsior2x2Zwolle14:30 [+2]Stadion Woudestein, Rotterdam, Holandadetails 
Campeonato Belga/2015-2016 - 2ª Fase - Playoffs - 6ª Rodada
Club Brugge3x1Genk18:00 [+2]Jan Breydel, Bruge, Bélgicadetails 
Anderlecht2x0Gent14:30 [+2]Constant Vanden Stock Stadium, Bruxelas, Bélgicadetails 
Campeonato Mexicano/2015-2016 - Torneo Clausura - 1ª Fase - 16ª Rodada
Guadalajara2x1Doradosdetails 
Toluca0x2Cruz Azuldetails 
Campeonato Americano/2016 - 1ª Fase
Kansas City1x1Los Angeles Galaxydetails 
Portland Timbers2x1Torontodetails 
Campeonato Australiano/2015-2016 - 4ª Fase - Final - Jogo Único
Adelaide United3x1WS Wanderersdetails 
    [Adelaide United campeão]
Campeonato Chinês/2016 - Fase Única - 7ª Rodada
Tianjin Teda2x0Shijiazhuangdetails