Jogos do dia 01/10/2016 - Sábado

Campeonato Brasileiro/2016 - Fase Única - 28ª Rodada
Internacional/RS1x0Figueirense/SC21:00 [-3]José Pinheiro Borda (Beira-Rio), Porto Alegre/RS, Brasildetails 
    [Vitinho 04]
Cruzeiro/MG1x0Grêmio/RS18:30 [-3]Magalhães Pinto (Mineirão), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasildetails 
    [Henrique 72]
Ponte Preta/SP1x2Atlético/MG16:30 [-3]Moisés Lucarelli (Majestoso), Campinas/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Roger 78; Júnior Urso 15, Clayton 37]
Botafogo/RJ2x0Corinthians/SP16:30 [-3]Luso-Brasileiro, Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasildetails 
    [Neilton 23, Diogo Barbosa 38]
Santos/SP2x0Atlético/PR16:00 [-3]Urbano Caldeira (Vila Belmiro), Santos/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Ricardo Oliveira 29p, Paulinho 82c]
Chapecoense/SC1x4Vitória/BA16:00 [-3]Arena Condá, Chapecó/SC, Brasildetails 
    [Tiaguinho 54c; Zé Love (2) 08, 25, Marcelo 15c, Kieza 40]
São Paulo/SP0x0Flamengo/RJ16:00 [-3]Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi), São Paulo/SP, Brasildetails 
Fluminense/RJ3x1Sport/PE11:00 [-3]Giulitte Coutinho (Édson Passos), Mesquita/RJ, Brasildetails 
    [Marcos Junior 53, Richarlison 66, Gustavo Scarpa 86; Gum 11c (contra)]
Campeonato Brasileiro - 2ª Divisão/2016 - Fase Única - 28ª Rodada
Londrina/PR3x0Oeste/SP18:30 [-3]Jacy Scaff (Estádio do Café), Londrina/PR, Brasildetails 
    [Lucas Ramón 34, Germano (2) 74c, 90+2p]
Náutico/PE3x1Vasco da Gama/RJ16:30 [-3]Carlos Wilson Campos (Arena Pernambuco), São Lourenço da Mata/PE, Brasildetails 
    [Rony (2) 24, 90+2, Bergson 46; Madson 83]
Bragantino/SP1x2CRB/AL16:00 [-3]Nabi Abi Chedid, Bragança Paulista/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Watson 32c; Matheus Galdezani 35c, Marcos 37]
Campeonato Brasileiro - 3ª Divisão/2016 - 2ª Fase - Ida
ASA/AL3x1Guarani/SP19:00 [-3]Coaracy da Mata Fonseca (Fumerão), Arapiraca/AL, Brasildetails 
    [Reinaldo Alagoano 30, Diogo (2) 40, 70; Ferreira 11c]
Campeonato Brasileiro - 4ª Divisão/2016 - 6ª Fase - Final - Volta
Volta Redonda/RJ4x0CSA/AL21:00 [-3]Sylvio Raulino de Oliveira (Estádio da Cidadania), Volta Redonda/RJ, Brasildetails 
    [Dija Baiano 26, Marcos Júnior (2) 30c, 66, David Batista 39] [Volta Redonda campeão]
Campeonato Amazonense/2016 - 1ª Fase - 10ª Rodada
Nacional Borbense1x2Rio Negro15:30 [-4]Gerdilson Bentes (Jabortão), Borba/AM, Brasildetails 
    [Cleudson; Ruan, Elivelton]
São Raimundo0x1Princesa do Solimões15:30 [-4]Roberto Simonsen (Clube do Trabalhador ou SESI), Manaus/AM, Brasildetails 
    [Jefferson 52]
Manaus1x1Nacional11:00 [-4]Arena da Amazônia Vivaldo Lima, Manaus/AM, Brasildetails 
    [Binho 38; Jeferson 69]
Campeonato Catarinense - 2ª Divisão/2016 - 1ª Fase - 12ª Rodada
Operário de Mafra1x0Barra19:00 [-3]Alfredo Herbest, Mafra/SC, Brasildetails 
    [Santana 35]
Hercílio Luz3x2NEC-Almirante Barroso16:00 [-3]Aníbal Torres Costa, Tubarão/SC, Brasildetails 
    [Lucas Piacentini 03, Beleu 16, Leandro 48; Safira 59, Rodrigo Couto 82]
Concórdia1x0Juventus18:00 [-3]Domingos Machado de Lima, Concórdia/SC, Brasildetails 
    [Kayron 12]
Jaraguá0x3Porto15:00 [-3]João Marcatto, Jaraguá do Sul/SC, Brasildetails 
    [Djalma Pimentel (2) 35, 45, Pedro Pina 68]
Campeonato Mineiro - 3ª Divisão/2016 - 2ª Fase - Hexagonal Final - 2ª Rodada
Valeriodoce0x1Jacutinga16:00 [-3]Israel Pinheiro, Itabira/MG, Brasildetails 
    [Willian Emmanuel 26]
Patrocinense0x0Tupynambás16:00 [-3]Júlio Aguiar, Patrocínio/MG, Brasildetails 
Coimbra0x1Betinense10:30 [-3]Castor Cifuentes (Penidão), Nova Lima/MG, Brasildetails 
    [Thiers 71]
Campeonato Cearense - 3ª Divisão/2016 - 1ª Fase - 4ª Rodada
Esporte3x2Palmácia15:30 [-3]José de Oliveira Bandeira (Bandeirão), Limoeiro do Norte/CE, Brasildetails 
    [Thiago 12p, Marquinhos 72, Glauber 90; Jerfferson 46 (contra), Hélio 82p]
Campeonato Paranaense - 3ª Divisão/2016 - 1ª Fase - 12ª Rodada
GRECAL0x1Iraty15:30 [-3]Atílio Gionedis (Ticão), Campo Largo/PR, Brasildetails 
    [Grafiti 87]
Junior Team2x4Campo Mourão15:30 [-3]Vitorino Gonçalves Dias (VGD), Londrina/PR, Brasildetails 
    [Cláudio 13, Túlio 70; Kenedy (4) 05, 06, 07, 17]
Batel3x1União(NF)15:30 [-3]Waldomiro Gelinski (Lobo Solitário), Guarapuava/PR, Brasildetails 
    [Josiel 60 (contra), Rodrigo 18, Jhozefer 49; Genivaldo 45]
Pato Branco0x1União(FB)15:30 [-3]Ney Braga (Os Pioneiros), Pato Branco/PR, Brasildetails 
    [Tiago Maringá 63]
Campeonato Paulista - 4ª Divisão/2016 - 5ª Fase - Final - Ida
Desportivo Brasil1x1Portuguesa Santista15:00 [-3]Ernesto Rocco, Porto Feliz/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Júlio César 08; Juninho 56]
Copa Paulista de Futebol/2016 - 2ª Fase - 3ª Rodada
Santos B0x1Ferroviária15:00 [-3]Giglio Portugal Pichinin (Baetão), São Bernardo do Campo/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Elder Santana 28]
Bragantino B5x1Catanduvense10:00 [-3]Nabi Abi Chedid, Bragança Paulista/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Vitor (2) 29, 72, Marcel 57, Anderson 79, Antônio 89; Fabinho 45]
XV de Piracicaba1x0Penapolense16:00 [-3]Serra Negra, Piracicaba/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Romarinho 27]
Rio Claro2x0São Caetano18:30 [-3]Augusto Schimidt Filho (Schimitão), Rio Claro/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Moisés 14, Daniel Bueno 24p]
Comercial1x2Nacional16:00 [-3]Francisco de Palma Travassos, Ribeirão Preto/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Ewerton 45+1; Jader (2) 88c, 90+3]
Votuporanguense0x0Red Bull Brasil15:00 [-3]Plínio Marin Berbel, Votuporanga/SP, Brasildetails 
Taça FPF/2016 - 4ª Fase - Final - Ida
Andraus1x1Operário15:00 [-3]Janguito Malucelli (Janguitão, Ecoestádio), Curitiba/PR, Brasildetails 
    [Morais 72; Vandinho 66]
Taça Fares Lopes/2016 - 3ª Fase - Semifinal - Ida
Floresta1x3Horizonte15:30 [-3]Getúlio Vargas (Presidente Vargas), Fortaleza/CE, Brasildetails 
    [Paulo Vyctor 56; Otacílio (2) 12, 73, Wanderson 20]
Copa da Região Metropolitana Gaúcha/2016 - 1ª Fase - 9ª Rodada
Sapucaiense0x4Aimoré15:30 [-3]João Corrêa da Silveira (Cristo Rei), São Leopoldo/RS, Brasildetails 
    [Gullithi 57, Patric (2) 71, 72, André 80]
Copa da Região Norte Gaúcha/2016 - 1ª Fase - 9ª Rodada
Atlético0x1PRS15:00 [-3]Paulo Coutinho (Fundescar), Carazinho/RS, Brasildetails 
    [Marcos 05]
Caxias0x1Ypiranga15:00 [-3]Francisco Stédile (Centenário), Caxias do Sul/RS, Brasildetails 
    [Marcelo Labarthe 33]
APAFUT0x1Juventude B15:30 [-3]Homero Soldatelli, Flores da Cunha/RS, Brasildetails 
Campeonato Espanhol/2016-2017 - Fase Única - 7ª Rodada
La Coruña2x1Sporting Gijón20:45 [+2]Municipal de Riazor, La Coruña, Espanhadetails 
    [Borges 35, Babel 90+2; Alvarez 65]
Osasuna2x2Las Palmas18:30 [+2]El Sadar, Pamplona, Espanhadetails 
    [Roberto Torres 06p, Leon 45+2; Gomez 57, David Garcia 90+1]
Sevilla2x1Alavés16:15 [+2]Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán, Sevilla, Espanhadetails 
    [Ben Yedder (2) 74, 90+1; Pantic 84]
Granada0x1Leganés13:00 [+2]Los Cármenes, Granada, Espanhadetails 
    [Szymanowski 76]
Campeonato Alemão/2016-2017 - Fase Única - 6ª Rodada
Bayer Leverkusen2x0Borussia Dortmund18:30 [+2]BayArena, Leverkusen, Alemanhadetails 
    [Mehmedi 10, Chicharito Hernández 77]
Ingolstadt 041x2Hoffenheim15:30 [+2]Audi Sportpark, Ingolstadt, Alemanhadetails 
    [Hinterseer 90+4p; Wagner 11, Demirbay 35]
Hertha Berlim2x0Hamburgo15:30 [+2]Olympiastadion, Berlin, Alemanhadetails 
    [Ibisevic (2) 29, 69p]
Freiburg1x0Eintracht Frankfurt15:30 [+2]Schwarwald Stadion, Freiburg, Alemanhadetails 
    [Grifo 04]
Darmstadt 982x2Werder Bremen15:30 [+2]Merck-Stadion am Böllenfalltor, Darmstadt, Alemanhadetails 
    [Colak (2) 18p, 73; Sane 51, Gnabry 67]
Bayern de Munique1x1Colônia15:30 [+2]Allianz Arena, Munique, Alemanhadetails 
    [Kimmich 40; Anthony Modeste 64]
Campeonato Italiano/2016-2017 - Fase Única - 7ª Rodada
Udinese0x3Lazio20:45 [+2]Friuli (Dacia Arena), Udine, Itáliadetails 
    [Immobile (2) 28, 71, Keita 54]
Pescara0x2Chievo18:00 [+2]Adriatico-Giovanni Cornacchia, Pescara, Itáliadetails 
    [Meggiorini 76, Inglese 85]
Campeonato Inglês/2016-2017 - Fase Única - 7ª Rodada
West Ham1x1Middlesbrough15:00 [+1]Boleyn Ground (Upton Park), Londres, Inglaterradetails 
    [Payet 57; Stuani 52]
Watford2x2Bournemouth15:00 [+1]Vicarage Road, Watford, Inglaterradetails 
    [Deeney 50, Success 65; Wilson 32, King 62]
Sunderland1x1West Bromwich15:00 [+1]Stadium of Light, Sunderland, Inglaterradetails 
    [Van Aanholt 83; Chadi 35]
Hull City0x2Chelsea15:00 [+1]KC Stadium, Hull, Inglaterradetails 
    [Willian 61, Diego Costa 66]
Swansea1x2Liverpool12:30 [+1]Liberty Stadium, Swansea, Inglaterradetails 
    [Fer 08; Firmino 53, Milner 83p]
Campeonato Francês/2016-2017 - Fase Única - 8ª Rodada
Metz0x7Monaco20:00 [+2]Saint-Symphorien, Metz, Françadetails 
    [Lemar 08, Germain 23, Silva 40, Fabinho 68p, Carrillo (2) 69, 83, Boschilia 89]
Lille1x0Nancy20:00 [+2]Pierre-Mauroy, Lille, Françadetails 
    [Eder 75p]
Dijon3x3Montpellier20:00 [+2]Gaston Gérard, Dijon, Françadetails 
    [Jourdre 39 (contra), Diony 81, Riviere 90; Ninga (3) 18, 25, 58]
Caen1x0Toulouse20:00 [+2]Michel-d'Ornano, Caen, Françadetails 
    [Santini 65p]
Paris Saint-Germain2x0Bordeaux17:00 [+2]Parc des Princes, Paris, Françadetails 
    [Cavani (2) 03, 31]
Nantes1x0Bastia20:00 [+2]La Beujoire-Louis-Fonteneau, Nantes, Françadetails 
    [Stepinski 18]
Campeonato Argentino/2016-2017 - Fase Única - 5ª Rodada
River Plate3x0Vélez Sarsfield20:00 [-3]Antonio Vespucio Liberti (Monumental de Núñez), Buenos Aires, Argentinadetails 
    [Driussi (2) 16, 56, Alario 45p]
Racing2x0Patronato18:00 [-3]Juan Domingo Perón (Presidente Perón, Avellaneda), Avellaneda, Argentinadetails 
    [Lisandro Lopez 50, Rosales 81]
Temperley0x0Newell's Old Boys16:45 [-3]Alfredo Martin Beranger, Temperley, Argentinadetails 
Aldosivi2x1Talleres14:30 [-3]José María Minella, Mar del Plata, Argentinadetails 
    [Penco (2) 09p, 56; Gil 83]
Rosario Central5x0Arsenal14:00 [-3]Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, Argentinadetails 
    [Ruben (2) 10, 63, Camacho (2) 53, 77, Fernandez 60p]
Campeonato Português/2016-2017 - Fase Única - 7ª Rodada
Nacional0x4Porto20:30 [+1]Madeira, Funchal, Portugaldetails 
    [Jota (3) 11, 38, 44, Silva 58]
Vitória de Guimarães3x3Sporting18:15 [+1]Afonso Henriques, Guimarães, Portugaldetails 
    [Marega (2) 73p, 80, Tiquinho 89; Markovic 29, Coates 42, Elias 71]
Chaves3x1Belenenses16:00 [+1]Municipal de Chaves, Chaves, Portugaldetails 
    [Braga 75p, Battaglia 83, Willian 86; Duarte 30]
Rio Ave1x2Estoril11:45 [+1]Rio Ave (Arcos), Vila do Conde, Portugaldetails 
    [Krovinovic 25; Matheus Índio 16, Amado 45+1]
Campeonato Americano/2016 - 1ª Fase
San Jose Earthquakes2x1Real Salt Lakedetails 
Dallas1x0Los Angeles Galaxydetails 
Colorado Rapids1x0Portland Timbersdetails 
Toronto1x2DC Uniteddetails 
New England Revolution3x1Kansas Citydetails 
Columbus Crew3x0Chicago Firedetails 
New York Red Bulls3x2Philadelphia Uniondetails