1XBET.COM

Jogos do dia 01/04/2018 - Domingo

Campeonato Carioca/2018 - 4ª Fase - Final - Ida
Botafogo2x3Vasco da Gama16:00 [-3]João Havelange (Nilton Santos ou Engenhão), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasildetails 
    [Renatinho 04, Brenner 44c; Yago Pikachu (2) 28, 30, Andrés Ríos 90+3v]
Campeonato Mineiro/2018 - 4ª Fase - Final - Ida
Atlético3x1Cruzeiro16:00 [-3]Raimundo Sampaio (Independência), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasildetails 
    [Ricardo Oliveira (2) 36, 45c, Adilson 41c; Arrascaeta 82]
Campeonato Gaúcho/2018 - 4ª Etapa - Final - Ida
Grêmio4x0Brasil16:00 [-3]Arena do Grêmio, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasildetails 
    [Everton (2) 45'47, 69, Alisson 54, Ramiro 76f]
Campeonato Baiano/2018 - 3ª Fase - Final - Ida
Bahia2x1Vitória16:00 [-3]Octávio Mangabeira (Arena Fonte Nova), Salvador/BA, Brasildetails 
    [Edigar Junio 24, Vinícius 52p; Luan 57]
Campeonato Cearense/2018 - Semifinal - Volta
Ceará0x1Uniclinic19:00 [-3]Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Castelão), Fortaleza/CE, Brasildetails 
    [Marciel 15]
Floresta1x3Fortaleza16:00 [-3]Getúlio Vargas (Presidente Vargas), Fortaleza/CE, Brasildetails 
    [Erison 70; Edinho 27, Luís 41, Bruno Melo 82p]
Campeonato Pernambucano/2018 - 4ª Fase - Final - Ida
Central0x0Náutico16:00 [-3]Luiz José de Lacerda (Lacerdão), Caruaru/PE, Brasildetails 
Campeonato Paranaense/2018 - Final - Ida
Coritiba1x0Atlético16:00 [-3]Antônio Couto Pereira (Alto da Glória), Curitiba/PR, Brasildetails 
    [Júlio Rusch 28f]
Campeonato Goiano/2018 - 3ª Fase - Final - Ida
Aparecidense0x0Goiás16:00 [-3]Anibal Batista de Toledo, Aparecida de Goiânia/GO, Brasildetails 
Campeonato Catarinense/2018 - 1ª Fase - 18ª Rodada
Avaí2x2Chapecoense16:00 [-3]Aderbal Ramos da Silva (Ressacada), Florianópolis/SC, Brasildetails 
    [Getúlio 11, Beltrán 77; Douglas 37, Vinicius 87]
Brusque1x1Internacional16:00 [-3]Augusto Bauer, Brusque/SC, Brasildetails 
    [Rafinha 68; Rafhael Lucas 64]
Atlético Tubarão3x0Joinville16:00 [-3]Domingos Silveira Gonzales, Tubarão/SC, Brasildetails 
    [David Batista 18, Nikolas Farias 21, Daniel Costa 76]
Criciúma1x0Hercílio Luz16:00 [-3]Heriberto Hulse, Criciúma/SC, Brasildetails 
    [Sandro 66]
Campeonato Paraense/2018 - 3ª Fase - Final - Ida
Paysandu1x2Remo16:00 [-3]Olímpico do Pará (Mangueirão), Belém/PA, Brasildetails 
    [Cassiano 43p; Isac 29p, Rodriguinho 78]
Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense/2018 - 4ª Fase - Final - Ida
Corumbaense1x0Operário15:00 [-4]Arthur Marinho, Corumbá/MS, Brasildetails 
    [Mutuca 16]
Campeonato Paraibano/2018 - 3ª Fase - Semifinal - Volta
Treze0x1Botafogo19:00 [-3]Êrnani Sátiro (Amigão), Campina Grande/PB, Brasildetails 
    [Lula 30]
Campeonato Alagoano/2018 - 3ª Fase - Final - Ida
CSA0x1CRB16:00 [-3]Rei Pelé (Trapichão), Maceió/AL, Brasildetails 
    [Neto Baiano 02]
Campeonato Matogrossense/2018 - 3ª Fase - Semifinal - Volta
Cuiabá1x1União15:00 [-4]Arena Pantanal, Cuiabá/MT, Brasildetails 
    [Jenison 08; Marcelinho 63]
Sinop1x1Luverdense18:00 [-4]Massami Uriú (Gigante do Norte ou Gigantão), Sinop/MT, Brasil[Pen 4x3]details 
    [Tiarinha 79; Rafael Silva 77]
Campeonato Piauiense/2018 - 1ª Fase - Classificatória - 10ª Rodada
River1x0Piauí16:00 [-3]Alberto Silva (Albertão), Teresina/PI, Brasildetails 
    [Vitor Hugo 90+1]
Parnahyba0x1Altos16:00 [-3]Pedro Alelaf (Piscinão), Parnaíba/PI, Brasildetails 
    [Alisson 78]
4 de Julho1x1Flamengo16:00 [-3]Ytacoatiara (Arena Colorada), Piripiri/PI, Brasildetails 
    [Jackson 73 (contra); Rafael Piauí 30]
Campeonato Acreano/2018 - 2º Turno - Final - Jogo Único
Atlético0x1Rio Branco17:00 [-5]Arena da Floresta, Rio Branco/AC, Brasildetails 
    [Geovani 45'30] [Rio Branco campeão do 2º Turno]
Campeonato Rondoniense/2018 - 2º Turno - 1ª Rodada
Genus1x2Real Desportivo09:00 [-4]Aluízio Ferreira (Aluizão), Porto Velho/RO, Brasildetails 
    [Juninho 59p; Valtinho 74p, Pretinho 82] [Adiado do dia 31/03 por problemas na iluminação]
Guajará2x0Vilhena16:00 [-4]João Saldanha, Guajará-mirim/RO, Brasildetails 
    [Dadai 28, Thiago Oliveira 74]
Campeonato Gaúcho - 2ª Divisão/2018 - 1ª Fase - Classificatória - 7ª Rodada
Internacional(SM)3x0Pelotas16:00 [-3]Getúlio Vargas (Presidente Vargas ou Baixada Melancólica), Santa Maria/RS, Brasildetails 
    [Jackson (2) 13, 49, Paulo Henrique 56]
Brasil(F)0x0Ypiranga18:30 [-3]Castanheiras, Farroupilha/RS, Brasildetails 
Igrejinha0x0Esportivo16:00 [-3]Carlos Alberto Schwingler, Igrejinha/RS, Brasildetails 
Campeonato Baiano - 2ª Divisão/2018 - 1ª Fase - 4ª Rodada
Colo Colo2x3Conquista15:00 [-3]Mário Pessoa, Ilhéus/BA, Brasildetails 
    [David 33, Gian 52; Luiz Bahia (2) 04, 14, Maicon 59]
Teixeira de Freitas0x1PFC-Cajazeiras15:00 [-3]Antônio Rodrigues Santana (Tomatão), Teixeira de Freitas/BA, Brasildetails 
    [William 58]
Campeonato Paranaense - 2ª Divisão/2018 - 2ª Fase - 1º Turno - 1ª Rodada
Iraty1x2Operário15:30 [-3]Emílio Gomes, Irati/PR, Brasildetails 
    [Matheus Rebé 53; Peixoto 06, Alisson 09]
Batel1x1PSTC15:30 [-3]Waldomiro Gelinski (Lobo Solitário), Guarapuava/PR, Brasildetails 
    [Davidson 43; Matheus Silva 88]
Rolândia1x0Independente15:30 [-3]Erich Georg, Rolândia/PR, Brasildetails 
    [Edinan 17]
Cascavel CR2x1Paranavaí15:30 [-3]Arnaldo Busatto (Olímpico Regional), Cascavel/PR, Brasildetails 
    [Louback (2) 47, 70; Kaique 54]
Campeonato Cearense - 2ª Divisão/2018 - 1ª Fase - 1ª Rodada
Barbalha1x0Icasa16:00 [-3]Antônio Lírio Callou (Inaldão), Barbalha/CE, Brasildetails 
    [Cleber 90+2]
Campeonato Capixaba - 2ª Divisão/2018 - 1ª Fase - Preliminar - 3ª Rodada
Vilavelhense3x2Sport15:00 [-3]Manoel Araujo de Oliveira, Vila Velha/ES, Brasildetails 
    [Kalu 1T, Raphael Xavier 1T, Thainler 90+3; Orestes 1T, Rickson 2Tp]
Campeonato Espanhol/2017-2018 - Fase Única - 30ª Rodada
Espanyol0x0Alavés12:00 [+2]RCDE Stadium (Cornellà-El Prat), Barcelona, Espanhadetails 
Leganés0x1Valencia16:15 [+2]Butarque, Leganés, Espanhadetails 
    [Rodrigo 62]
Eibar0x0Real Sociedad18:30 [+2]Ipurúa, Eibar, Espanhadetails 
Málaga1x0Villarreal18:30 [+2]La Rosaleda, Málaga, Espanhadetails 
    [Castro 37p]
Atlético de Madrid1x0La Coruña20:45 [+2]Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid, Espanhadetails 
    [Gameiro 33p]
Campeonato Alemão/2017-2018 - Fase Única - 28ª Rodada
Werder Bremen2x1Eintracht Frankfurt15:30 [+2]Weserstadion, Bremen, Alemanhadetails 
    [Junuzovic 28, Abraham 79 (contra); Jovic 53]
Mainz0x0Borussia Mönchengladbach18:00 [+2]Opel Arena, Mainz, Alemanhadetails 
Campeonato Inglês/2017-2018 - Fase Única - 32ª Rodada
Arsenal3x0Stoke City13:30 [+1]Arsenal Stadium (Emirates Stadium), Londres, Inglaterradetails 
    [Aubameyang (2) 75, 85, Lacazette 88]
Chelsea1x3Tottenham16:00 [+1]Stamford Bridge, Londres, Inglaterradetails 
    [Morata 30; Eriksen 45+1, Alli (2) 61, 66]
Campeonato Francês/2017-2018 - Fase Única - 31ª Rodada
Guingamp2x1Bordeaux15:00 [+2]Municipal de Roudourou, Guingamp, Françadetails 
    [Grenier 55, Diallo 59; Malcom 80]
Caen1x3Montpellier17:00 [+2]Michel-d'Ornano, Caen, Françadetails 
    [Santini 88; Sio (2) 21, 53, Skhiri 24]
Lille0x1Amiens17:00 [+2]Pierre-Mauroy, Lille, Françadetails 
    [Mendoza 54]
Nantes0x3Saint-Étienne17:00 [+2]La Beujoire-Louis-Fonteneau, Nantes, Françadetails 
    [Hamouma 17, Cabella (2) 54, 63]
Strasbourg2x2Metz17:00 [+2]Stade de la Meinau, Strasbourg, Françadetails 
    [Bahoken 17, Seka 80; Riviere 24, Mollet 46]
Troyes0x2Nice17:00 [+2]Stade de l'Aube, Troyes, Françadetails 
    [Plea (2) 16, 83]
Lyon2x0Toulouse21:00 [+2]Parc Olympique Lyonnais (Groupama Stadium ou Stade des Lumiéres), Lyon, Françadetails 
    [Depay (2) 24, 43p]
Campeonato Argentino/2017-2018 - Fase Única - 21ª Rodada
Defensa y Justicia1x3River Plate11:10 [-3]Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Buenos Aires, Argentinadetails 
    [Marquez 11; Martinez 31, Pinola 45+1, Lucas Pratto 54]
Chacarita Juniors2x2Arsenal13:15 [-3]Juan Domingo Perón (Presidente Perón, Avellaneda), Avellaneda, Argentinadetails 
    [Re 41, Matos 50; Corvalan 61, Lomonaco 83]
Patronato3x0Rosario Central15:30 [-3]Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, Argentinadetails 
    [Garrido 07, Quiroga 54, Balboa 72]
Boca Juniors2x1Talleres17:45 [-3]Alberto Jacinto Armando (La Bombonera), Buenos Aires, Argentinadetails 
    [Bou 28, Perez 90+3; Quintana 45+1]
Lanús0x2San Lorenzo20:00 [-3]Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez (La Fortaleza), Lanús, Argentinadetails 
    [Blandi 42, Pasquini 81]
Amistosos Internacionais/2018 - Jogos
Malásia7x0Butãodetails 
1XBET.COM