Jogos do dia 01/09/2018 - Sábado

Campeonato Brasileiro/2018 - Fase Única - 22ª Rodada
Corinthians/SP1x1Atlético/MG21:00 [-3]Arena Corinthians (Itaquerão), São Paulo/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Pedrinho 19; Fábio Santos 36p]
Vasco da Gama/RJ0x3Santos/SP19:00 [-3]Mário Filho (Maracanã), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasildetails 
    [Gabriel (3) 04, 66, 81]
Vitória/BA1x0América/MG16:00 [-3]Manoel Barradas (Barradão), Salvador/BA, Brasildetails 
    [Léo Ceará 56]
Grêmio/RS4x0Botafogo/RJ16:00 [-3]Arena do Grêmio, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasildetails 
    [Jael (2) 10p, 44, Alisson 60, André 75p]
Campeonato Brasileiro - 2ª Divisão/2018 - Fase Única - 24ª Rodada
Boa Esporte/MG3x0CSA/AL21:00 [-3]Dilzon Luís de Melo (Melão), Varginha/MG, Brasildetails 
    [Daniel Cruz (2) 52, 59, William Barbio 61]
Goiás/GO3x1Fortaleza/CE19:00 [-3]Pedro Ludovico Teixeira (Olímpico), Goiânia/GO, Brasildetails 
    [Victor Ramos 27, Ernandes (2) 35, 75; Felipe 60]
Avaí/SC0x1Figueirense/SC16:30 [-3]Aderbal Ramos da Silva (Ressacada), Florianópolis/SC, Brasildetails 
    [João Paulo 02]
Campeonato Brasileiro - 3ª Divisão/2018 - 3ª Fase - Semifinal - Ida
Bragantino/SP0x0Operário/PR16:00 [-3]Nabi Abi Chedid, Bragança Paulista/SP, Brasildetails 
Campeonato Carioca - 2ª Divisão/2018 - 2º Turno - Fase Classificatória - 10ª Rodada
Carapebus0x5América15:00 [-3]Antônio Ferreira de Medeiros (Ferreirão), Cardoso Moreira/RJ, Brasildetails 
    [Raphael Carioca (4) 28p, 34, 45+2, 68, Carlos Alberto 84c]
Tigres do Brasil4x4Barcelona15:00 [-3]Los Lários, Duque de Caxias/RJ, Brasildetails 
    [Wallace 20, Gabriel 60, Diego Sales 71p, Charles Chad 73; Matheus Carvalho (3) 56p, 62c, 74, Ronald 90]
Serrano1x2Artsul15:00 [-3]Atílio Marotti, Petrópolis/RJ, Brasildetails 
    [Ricardo Lucena 86p; Welington 01, Matheus Lessa 66]
Olaria1x1Angra dos Reis15:00 [-3]Nivaldo Pereira (Nivaldão), Nova Iguaçu/RJ, Brasildetails 
    [Kaká 19; DG 66]
Bonsucesso2x1Serra Macaense15:00 [-3]Aniceto Moscoso (Conselheiro Galvão), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasildetails 
    [Jackson 08, Adriano Mina 45c; Rhainer 83]
Friburguense2x0Americano15:00 [-3]Eduardo Guinle, Nova Friburgo/RJ, Brasildetails 
    [Ziquinha 50, Lohan 56]
Duque de Caxias0x1Sampaio Corrêa15:00 [-3]Joaquim Almeida Flores, Nilópolis/RJ, Brasildetails 
    [João Pedro 76]
Itaboraí3x1Barra da Tijuca15:00 [-3]Alziro de Almeida (Alzirão), Itaboraí/RJ, Brasildetails 
    [Douglas Oliveira (2) 13, 59, Rodriguinho 23; Aroldinho 35]
Audax3x0Santa Cruz15:00 [-3]Guilherme da Silveira Filho (Moça Bonita), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasildetails 
    [Jean 05, Gilcimar 79p, Léo Pimenta 90+1]
Campeonato Goiano - 2ª Divisão/2018 - 1ª Fase - 3º Turno - 1ª Rodada
Jaraguá2x2ASEEV16:00 [-3]Amintas de Freitas, Goiânia/GO, Brasildetails 
    [João Paulo 45+2, Lucão 71c; Elivelton 64, Fernando 90+5c]
Campeonato Brasiliense - 2ª Divisão/2018 - 1ª Fase - Turno Único - 4ª Rodada
Legião2x1Brasília15:30 [-3]Valmir Campelo Bezerra (Bezerrão), Brasília/DF, Brasildetails 
    [Vitor Mariano 14, Baiano 52; Daniel 11]
Planaltina2x1Cruzeiro15:00 [-3]Diogo Francisco Gomes (Diogão), Formosa/GO, Brasildetails 
    [Moura 36, Diego 82; Ismael 25]
Taguatinga0x0Capital15:30 [-3]Maria de Lourdes Abadia (Abadião), Brasília/DF, Brasildetails 
Ceilandense0x3Brazlândia10:00 [-3]Maria de Lourdes Abadia (Abadião), Brasília/DF, Brasildetails 
    [Formiga 61, Douglas Ratinho 82, Wilker 88]
Campeonato Sergipano - 2ª Divisão/2018 - 1ª Fase - 2ª Rodada
Força Jovem0x2Guarany15:00 [-3]Manoel Joaquim Porto (Manecão), Aquidabã/SE, Brasildetails 
    [Maikinho 81]
Canindé4x1Propriá15:00 [-3]André Alves Avelino (Andrezão), Canidé do São Francisco/SE, Brasildetails 
    [Jean (2) 02, 34p, Wesley 40, Lucas 86; Lucas Cascão 75]
América de Pedrinhas1x2Estanciano15:00 [-3]Roberto da Silva Alves, Pedrinhas/SE, Brasildetails 
    [Lelo 50; Jonathan Recife 33, Jonatas 90+2]
Boquinhense0x1Botafogo15:00 [-3]SESI, Boquim/SE, Brasildetails 
    [Diego Douglas 37]
Coritiba0x0Sete de Junho15:00 [-3]Jairton Menezes (Titão), Frei Paulo/SE, Brasildetails 
Campeonato Sergipano - 2ª Divisão/2018 - 1ª Fase - 4ª Rodada
Barra0x1Santa Cruz(R)15:00 [-3]João Cruz, Barra dos Coqueiros/SE, Brasildetails 
    [Danilo 38p]
Campeonato Carioca - 3ª Divisão/2018 - 2º Turno - 1ª Fase - 5ª Rodada
Arraial do Cabo-Araruama0x0Juventus15:00 [-3]Lourival Gomes de Almeida (Lourivaldão), Saquarema/RJ, Brasildetails 
Campeonato Mineiro - 3ª Divisão/2018 - 1ª Fase - 6ª Rodada
Montes Claros EC1x0Araxá15:30 [-3]José Maria de Melo (Cassimiro de Abreu), Montes Claros/MG, Brasildetails 
    [Wesley 58]
Passos0x5Pouso Alegre15:00 [-3]Waldemar Teixeira de Faria (Farião), Divinópolis/MG, Brasildetails 
    [Pedrinho 05, Rafael Compri 16, Airan 57, Bruninho 69, Léo Oro 76]
Athletic Club0x2União Luziense15:00 [-3]Joaquim Portugal, São João Del Rei/MG, Brasildetails 
    [Rayan (2) 50, 65]
Campeonato Catarinense - 3ª Divisão/2018 - 1ª Fase - Turno - 1ª Rodada
Carlos Renaux7x0Porto15:00 [-3]Augusto Bauer, Brusque/SC, Brasildetails 
    [Erivelto (3) 04, 27, 57, Daniel Pedro (2) 48, 90, Marcos Arthur 54, Luiz Henrique 90+2]
Campeonato Paulista - 4ª Divisão/2018 - 3ª Fase - 2ª Rodada
Primavera1x0Itararé15:00 [-3]Ítalo Mário Limongi (Baixada), Indaiatuba/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Bruno Pires 12]
Internacional(B)1x0Paulista16:00 [-3]Sócrates Stamato, Bebedouro/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Everton 90+2]
Copa Paulista de Futebol/2018 - 1ª Fase - 8ª Rodada
Red Bull Brasil0x1XV de Piracicaba18:30 [-3]Moisés Lucarelli (Majestoso), Campinas/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Cássio Gabriel 58]
Noroeste0x0Rio Claro16:00 [-3]Alfredo de Castilho (Alfredão), Bauru/SP, Brasildetails 
Taboão da Serra2x3Osasco Audax15:00 [-3]José Ferez, Taboão da Serra/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Diego Souza (2) 71, 90+6p; Matheus Vargas 04, Danrley Marreta (2) 13, 68c]
Nacional0x2Portuguesa15:00 [-3]Nicolau Alayon (Comendador Souza), São Paulo/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Raul 07, Luisinho 12']
Taubaté1x0São Bernardo15:00 [-3]Joaquim de Moraes Filho (Joaquinzão), Taubaté/SP, Brasildetails 
    [Eduardo 79]
Copa FGF/2018 - 1ª Fase - 5ª Rodada
Internacional B2x0Gaúcho11:00 [-3]Morada dos Quero-Queros, Alvorada/RS, Brasildetails 
    [Brenner 21, Ramon 65]
Taça Fares Lopes/2018 - 1ª Fase - 2ª Rodada
Floresta1x2Pacajus15:00 [-3]Getúlio Vargas (Presidente Vargas), Fortaleza/CE, Brasildetails 
    [Magno Alves 36; André Luiz (2) 09, 50]
Copa Espírito Santo/2018 - 1ª Fase - 7ª Rodada
Atlético Itapemirim3x1Tupy15:00 [-3]José Olivio Soares, Itapemirim/ES, Brasildetails 
    [Kaio 1T, Eraldo 1Tp, Adrianinho 2Tf; Diego Neves 2Tp]
Vitória1x0Desportiva15:00 [-3]Salvador Venâncio da Costa, Vitória/ES, Brasildetails 
    [Cássio 90+1c]
São Mateus0x0Sport15:00 [-3]Manoel Moreira Sobrinho (Sernamby), São Mateus/ES, Brasildetails 
Linhares0x1Real Noroeste15:00 [-3]José Olimpio da Rocha (Águia Branca), Águia Branca/ES, Brasildetails 
    [Mael]
Copa Suzuki AFF/2018 - Fase de Qualificação - Ida
Timor Leste3x1Brunei Darussalamdetails 
Campeonato Espanhol/2018-2019 - Fase Única - 3ª Rodada
Real Madrid4x1Leganés20:45 [+2]Santiago Bernabéu, Madrid, Espanhadetails 
    [Gareth Bale 16, Benzema (2) 49, 61, Sérgio Ramos 71p; Carrillo 23p]
Celta2x0Atlético de Madrid18:30 [+2]Balaídos, Vigo, Espanhadetails 
    [Gomez 46, Aspas 52]
Campeonato Alemão/2018-2019 - Fase Única - 2ª Rodada
Stuttgart0x3Bayern de Munique18:30 [+2]Mercedes-Benz Arena, Stuttgart, Alemanhadetails 
    [Goretzka 37, Lewandowski 62, Muller 76]
Nürnberg1x1Mainz15:30 [+2]Max-Morlock-Stadion, Nuremberg, Alemanhadetails 
    [Ishak 48; Mateta 25]
Bayer Leverkusen1x3Wolfsburg15:30 [+2]BayArena, Leverkusen, Alemanhadetails 
    [Bailey 24; Gerhardt 36, Weghorts 55, Steffen 60]
Hoffenheim3x1Freiburg15:30 [+2]Rhein-Neckar Arena, Sinsheim, Alemanhadetails 
    [Szalai (2) 50, 68, Kramaric 90+5; Heintz 36]
Eintracht Frankfurt1x2Werder Bremen15:30 [+2]Commerzbank Arena (Waldstadion), Frankfurt, Alemanhadetails 
    [Haller 49; Osako 21, Rashica 90+6]
Augsburg1x1Borussia Mönchengladbach15:30 [+2]WWK Arena, Augsburg, Alemanhadetails 
    [Gregoritsch 13; Plea 68]
Campeonato Italiano/2018-2019 - Fase Única - 3ª Rodada
Parma1x2Juventus20:30 [+2]Ennio Tardini, Parma, Itáliadetails 
    [Gervinho 33; Mandzukic 02, Matuidi 58]
Bologna0x3Internazionale18:00 [+2]Renato Dall'Ara, Bologna, Itáliadetails 
    [Nainggolan 67, Candreva 82, Perisic 85]
Campeonato Inglês/2018-2019 - Fase Única - 4ª Rodada
Manchester City2x1Newcastle17:30 [+1]City of Manchester Stadium (Etihad Stadium), Manchester, Inglaterradetails 
    [Sterling 07, Walker 52; Yedlin 30]
West Ham0x1Wolverhampton15:00 [+1]London Stadium, Londres, Inglaterradetails 
    [Traore 90+3]
Everton1x1Huddersfield Town15:00 [+1]Goodison Park (Grand Old Lady), Liverpool, Inglaterradetails 
    [Calvert-Lewin 36; Biling 34]
Crystal Palace0x2Southampton15:00 [+1]Selhurst Park, South Norwood, Inglaterradetails 
    [Ings 47, Hojbjerg 90+3]
Chelsea2x0Bournemouth15:00 [+1]Stamford Bridge, Londres, Inglaterradetails 
    [Pedro 71, Hazard 85]
Brighton2x2Fulham15:00 [+1]Falmer Stadium (Amex Stadium), Brighton & Hove, Inglaterradetails 
    [Murray (2) 67, 84; Schurrle 44, Mitrovic 62]
Leicester City1x2Liverpool12:30 [+1]King Power, Leicester, Inglaterradetails 
    [Ghezzal 63; Mané 10, Firmino 45]
Campeonato Francês/2018-2019 - Fase Única - 4ª Rodada
Nîmes2x4Paris Saint-Germain17:00 [+2]Stade des Costières, Nîmes, Françadetails 
    [Bobichon 63, Savanier 69; Neymar 36, Di Maria 40, Mbappe 77, Cavani 90+1]
Strasbourg2x3Nantes20:00 [+2]Stade de la Meinau, Strasbourg, Françadetails 
    [Ajorque 21, Da Costa 81; Mitrovic 35 (contra), Lucas Evangelista 45+2, Sala 60]
Reims0x1Montpellier20:00 [+2]Auguste-Delaune, Reims, Françadetails 
    [Oyongo 77]
Guingamp1x2Toulouse20:00 [+2]Municipal de Roudourou, Guingamp, Françadetails 
    [Thuram 45; Gradel 02, Sangare 12]
Dijon0x2Caen20:00 [+2]Gaston Gérard, Dijon, Françadetails 
    [Crivelli 21, Beauvue 90+4]
Angers1x0Lille20:00 [+2]Jean-Bouin, Angers, Françadetails 
    [Traore 60]
Campeonato Argentino/2018-2019 - Fase Única - 4ª Rodada
San Lorenzo1x1River Plate20:00 [-3]Pedro Bidegain (El Nuevo Gasómetro), Buenos Aires, Argentinadetails 
    [Reniero 77; Quintero 41]
Talleres1x0Godoy Cruz17:45 [-3]Francisco Cabasés (La Boutique de Barrio Jardín), Córdoba, Argentinadetails 
    [Arias 82]
Banfield1x0Patronato15:30 [-3]Florencio Solá, Banfield, Argentinadetails 
    [Kalinski 30]
Defensa y Justicia1x1Belgrano13:15 [-3]Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Buenos Aires, Argentinadetails 
    [Rojas 58; Brunetta 06]
Campeonato Português/2018-2019 - Fase Única - 4ª Rodada
Sporting1x0Feirense21:00 [+1]José Alvalade, Lisboa, Portugaldetails 
    [Cabral 88]
Santa Clara4x2Boavista19:00 [+1]São Miguel, Ponta Delgada, Portugaldetails 
    [Thiago 19, Fernando 50, Rashid (2) 60, 90+8; Falcone 45+1, Talocha 65]
Belenenses0x0Vitória de Setúbal16:30 [+1]Restelo, Lisboa, Portugaldetails