1XBET.COM

Participações | Brasil (ES)

Campeonato Capixaba
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Rio Branco 64 Rio Branco Atlético Clube Vitória
Vitória 55 Vitória Futebol Clube Vitória
Desportiva 37 Associação Desportiva Ferroviária Vale do Rio Doce Cariacica
Santo Antônio 23 Santo Antônio Futebol Clube Vitória
Estrela do Norte 22 Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube Cachoeiro do Itapemirim
São Mateus 21 Centro Educativo e Recreativo Associação Atlética São Mateus São Mateus
Americano 20 Sport Club Americano Vitória
Caxias 16 Caxias Esporte Clube Vitória
Vale 12 Associação Atlética Vale do Rio Doce Cariacica
Serra 12 Serra Futebol Clube Serra
Colatina(AA) 12 Associação Atlética Colatina Colatina
12º Linhares 11 Linhares Futebol Clube Linhares
Aracruz 11 Esporte Clube Aracruz Aracruz
14º Ordem e Progresso 10 Ordem e Progresso Futebol Clube Bom Jesus do Norte
15º Linhares EC 9 Linhares Esporte Clube Linhares
Castelo 9 Castelo Futebol Clube Castelo
Guarapari 9 Guarapari Esporte Clube Guarapari
Cachoeiro 9 Cachoeiro Futebol Clube Cachoeiro do Itapemirim
19º Real Noroeste 7 Real Noroeste Capixaba Futebol Clube Águia Branca
Espírito Santo 7 Espírito Santo Futebol Clube Vitória
Rio Branco(VN) 7 Rio Branco Futebol Clube Venda Nova do Imigrante
22º Comercial 6 Comercial Atlético Clube Alegre
23º Vilavelhense 5 Vilavelhense Futebol Clube Vila Velha
Santos de Aribiri 5 Santos Futebol Clube Vila Velha
Alfredo Chaves 5 Esporte Clube Alfredo Chaves Alfredo Chaves
Jaguaré 5 Associação Jaguaré Esporte Clube Jaguaré
Ibiraçu 5 Ibiraçu Esporte Clube Ibiraçu
28º Atlético Itapemirim 4 Clube Atlético Itapemirim Itapemirim
Ferroviário 4 Ferroviário Sport Club Vitória
UACEC 4 União Atlética Colégio Estadual de Colatina Colatina
América 4 América Foot-Ball Club Vitória
Vila Nova 4 Vila Nova Futebol Clube Colatina
Rio Pardo 4 Rio Pardo Futebol Clube Iúna
São João 4 São João Football Club Vitória
Centenário 4 Centenário Futebol Clube Vitória
ESSE 4 Espírito Santo Sociedade Esportiva Colatina
Desportiva Capixaba 4 Desportiva Capixaba S/A Cariacica
Vilavelhense FC 4 Vilavelhense Futebol Clube Vila Velha
Colatinense(AC) 4 Atlético Clube Colatinense Colatina
40º Ferroviária 3 Associação Atlética Ferroviária de João Neiva João Neiva
Conilon 3 Conilon Futebol Clube Jaguaré
Atlético Colatinense 3 Clube Atlético Colatinense Colatina
Colatina 3 Colatina Sociedade Esportiva Colatina
Muniz Freire 3 Muniz Freire Futebol Clube Muniz Freire
Doze 3 Doze Futebol Clube Domingos Martins
Rio Bananal 3 Rio Bananal Futebol Clube Rio Bananal
Atlético(VV) 3 Atlético Esporte Clube Vila Velha
Nova Venécia 3 Associação Atlética Nova Venécia Nova Venécia
49º Nacional 2 Nacional Futebol Clube Itaguaçú
Pinheiros 2 Pinheiros Futebol Clube Pinheiros
Viminas 2 Associação Viminas de Esportes Vitória
Comercial(C) 2 Comercial Sport Club Castelo
Veneciano(SC) 2 Sport Club Veneciano Nova Venécia
Sport 2 Sport Clube Brasil Capixaba Ltda Linhares
Tupy 2 Esporte Clube Tupy Vila Velha
Santa Maria EC 2 Santa Maria Esporte Clube Santa Maria de Jetibá
Americano FC 2 Americano Futebol Clube Vitória
Leopoldina Railway 2 Leopoldina Railway Football Club Vila Velha
Rio Branco(A) 2 Sport Club Rio Branco Alegre
União 2 União Esporte Clube Vitória
Muqui 2 Muqui Atlético Clube Muqui
Industrial 2 Industrial Esporte Clube Linhares
Alegrense 2 Alegrense Futebol Clube Alegre
Uruguaiano 2 Uruguaiano Football Club Vitória
Santos 2 Santos Futebol Clube Barra de São Francisco
Comercial(M) 2 Comercial Sport Club Muqui
67º Vasco da Gama 1
Ouro Branco 1 Esporte Clube Ouro Branco Cachoeiro do Itapemirim
América(L) 1 América Futebol Clube Linhares
Atlético 1 Atlético Futebol Clube Jerônimo Monteiro
Botafogo Veneciano 1 Botafogo Veneciano Futebol Clube Nova Venécia
Santa Tereza 1 Associação Atlética Santa Tereza Santa Teresa
Jabaquara 1 Jabaquara Futebol Clube Vitória
CESAN 1 Companhia Espírito Santense de Saneamento Esporte Clube Vitória
Barrense 1 Associação Atlética Barrense Barra de Sao Francisco
Industrial(SMJ) 1 Industrial Esporte Clube Santa Maria de Jetibá
Mimosense 1 Mimosense Futebol Clube Mimoso do Sul
Veneciano 1 Sociedade Esportiva Veneciano Nova Venécia
São Gabriel 1 São Gabriel Esporte Clube São Gabriel da Palha
Riachuelo 1 Esporte Clube Riachuelo Aracruz
GEL 1 Grêmio Esportivo Laranjeiras Laranjeiras
América(C) 1 América Futebol Clube Colatina
Mariano FC 1 Mariano Futebol Clube Aracruz
Ypiranga(MS) 1 Sport Club Ypiranga Mimoso do Sul
São Silvano 1 Associação Cultural e Desportiva São Silvano Colatina
São Mateus FC 1 São Mateus Futebol Clube São Mateus
Campeonato de Vitória
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Rio Branco 16 Rio Branco Atlético Clube Vitória
América 12 América Foot-Ball Club Vitória
Vitória 11 Vitória Futebol Clube Vitória
Americano 6 Sport Club Americano Vitória
Santo Antônio 6 Santo Antônio Futebol Clube Vitória
Floriano 4 Floriano Futebol Clube Vitória
Caxias 4 Caxias Esporte Clube Vitória
Vale 4 Associação Atlética Vale do Rio Doce Cariacica
Botafogo(V) 2 Botafogo Football Club Vitória
Moscoso 2 Moscoso Football Club Vitória
Bangu 2 Bangu Football Club Vitória
12º Portugal 1 Vitória
União 1 União Esporte Clube Vitória
Barroso 1 Barroso Football Club Vitória
20 de Novembro 1 20 de Novembro Sport Club Vitória
Ferroviário 1 Ferroviário Sport Club Vitória
Uruguaiano 1 Uruguaiano Football Club Vitória
Atlético(VV) 1 Atlético Esporte Clube Vila Velha
Terezense 1 Terezense Esporte Clube Vitória
Jabaquara 1 Jabaquara Futebol Clube Vitória
São Christovão 1 São Christovão Football Club Vitória
Campeonato do Sul Capixaba
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Cachoeiro 10 Cachoeiro Futebol Clube Cachoeiro do Itapemirim
Estrela do Norte 8 Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube Cachoeiro do Itapemirim
Rio Branco(A) 2 Sport Club Rio Branco Alegre
Ypiranga(MS) 2 Sport Club Ypiranga Mimoso do Sul
Comercial 2 Comercial Atlético Clube Alegre
Castelo 1 Castelo Futebol Clube Castelo
Independente 1 Independente Atlético Clube Mimoso do Sul
Comercial(SC) 1 Sport Club Comercial Muqui
Comercial(C) 1 Comercial Sport Club Castelo
Campeonato Capixaba - 2ª Divisão
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Tupy 12 Esporte Clube Tupy Vila Velha
GEL 10 Grêmio Esportivo Laranjeiras Laranjeiras
Estrela do Norte 7 Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube Cachoeiro do Itapemirim
Vilavelhense 7 Vilavelhense Futebol Clube Vila Velha
Castelo 7 Castelo Futebol Clube Castelo
Serra 5 Serra Futebol Clube Serra
ESSE 5 Espírito Santo Sociedade Esportiva Colatina
Capixaba 4 Sport Club Capixaba Guaçuí
Vitória 4 Vitória Futebol Clube Vitória
Aracruz 4 Esporte Clube Aracruz Aracruz
11º São Mateus 3 Centro Educativo e Recreativo Associação Atlética São Mateus São Mateus
Espírito Santo 3 Espírito Santo Futebol Clube Vitória
Canário 3 Associação Atlética Canário Pedro Canário
Rio Branco(VN) 3 Rio Branco Futebol Clube Venda Nova do Imigrante
Sport 3 Sport Clube Brasil Capixaba Ltda Linhares
Centenário 3 Centenário Futebol Clube Vitória
Nacional 3 Nacional Futebol Clube Itaguaçú
Guarapari 3 Guarapari Esporte Clube Guarapari
Conilon 3 Conilon Futebol Clube Jaguaré
Cachoeiro 3 Cachoeiro Futebol Clube Cachoeiro do Itapemirim
Rio Branco 3 Rio Branco Atlético Clube Vitória
Santa Cruz 3 Santa Cruz Futebol Clube Vitória
Unidos(SJC) 3 Unidos de São José do Calçado Esporte Clube São José do Calçado
Nova Venécia 3 Associação Atlética Nova Venécia Nova Venécia
25º Santos 2 Santos Futebol Clube Barra de São Francisco
Real Madri 2 Real Madri Futebol Clube Colatina
Mimosense 2 Mimosense Futebol Clube Mimoso do Sul
Sul América 2 Sul América Futebol Clube Conceição da Barra
Colatina 2 Colatina Sociedade Esportiva Colatina
Atlético Itapemirim 2 Clube Atlético Itapemirim Itapemirim
Guanduense 2 Esporte Clube Guanduense Baixo Guandu
Ypiranga 2 Esporte Clube Ypiranga Marataízes
Desportiva Capixaba 2 Desportiva Capixaba S/A Cariacica
Comercial(M) 2 Comercial Sport Club Muqui
Caxias 2 Caxias Esporte Clube Vitória
Santa Maria 2 Sociedade Esportiva Santa Maria Santa Maria de Jetibá
37º Atlético(VV) 1 Atlético Esporte Clube Vila Velha
Linhares(CF) 1 Centro de Futebol Linhares Linhares
Riachuelo 1 Esporte Clube Riachuelo Aracruz
Gironda 1 Associação Esportiva Gironda Cachoeiro de Itapemirim
Atlético Colatinense 1 Clube Atlético Colatinense Colatina
Jabaquara 1 Jabaquara Futebol Clube Vitória
Recreio 1 Recreio Futebol Clube Vitória
Itaunas 1 Itaunas Futebol Clube
Ipiranga(AC) 1 Ipiranga Esporte Clube Afonso Cláudio
Desportiva 1 Associação Desportiva Ferroviária Vale do Rio Doce Cariacica
Santa Maria EC 1 Santa Maria Esporte Clube Santa Maria de Jetibá
Domingos Martins 1 Domingos Martins Futebol Clube Domingos Martins
Mariano FC 1 Mariano Futebol Clube Aracruz
Mateense 1 Mateense Futebol Clube São Mateus
Estrela de Cachoeiro 1 Estrela de Cachoeiro Futebol Clube Ltda. Cachoeiro do Itapemirim
União 1 União Esporte Clube Vitória
Bangu 1 Bangu Football Club Vitória
Bonsucesso 1 Bonsucesso Futebol Clube
Muniz Freire 1 Muniz Freire Futebol Clube Muniz Freire
Alfredense 1 Clube de Futebol Alfredense Alfredo Chaves
Cariacica 1 Associação Esportiva Cariacica Cariacica
Castelense 1 Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Castelense Castelo
São Geraldo 1 Associação Atlética São Geraldo Serra
Glória 1 Glória Futebol Clube Vila Velha
Santa Tereza 1 Associação Atlética Santa Tereza Santa Teresa
Colatina(AA) 1 Associação Atlética Colatina Colatina
Alegrense 1 Alegrense Futebol Clube Alegre
20 de Novembro 1 20 de Novembro Sport Club Vitória
Bangu EC 1 Bangu Esporte Clube Vitória
Guarany EC 1 Guarany Esporte Clube
Real Noroeste 1 Real Noroeste Capixaba Futebol Clube Águia Branca
Doze 1 Doze Futebol Clube Domingos Martins
São Gabriel 1 São Gabriel Esporte Clube São Gabriel da Palha
Rio Branco(SC) 1 Sport Clube Rio Branco Cariacica
Rio Bananal 1 Rio Bananal Futebol Clube Rio Bananal
1500 1 Associação Atlética 1500 Ibatiba
Ferroviária 1 Associação Atlética Ferroviária de João Neiva João Neiva
Veneciano 1 Sociedade Esportiva Veneciano Nova Venécia
Pinheiros 1 Pinheiros Futebol Clube Pinheiros
Botafogo(V) 1 Botafogo Football Club Vitória
Olímpico 1 Olímpico Esporte Clube
Estrela 1 Estrela Futebol Clube
Imigrante 1 Imigrante Esporte Clube Santa Teresa
Unidos 1 Unidos de Calçado Esporte Clube São José do Calçado
Campeonato de Vitória - 2ª Divisão
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Americano FC 2 Americano Futebol Clube Vitória
Tiradentes 2 Tiradentes Football Club Vitória
São Christovão 1 São Christovão Football Club Vitória
Paulense 1 Vitória
Ypiranga FC 1 Ypiranga Football Club Vitória
Domingos Martins FC 1 Vitória
Guarany FC 1 Guarany Football Club Vitória
Portugal 1 Vitória
Campos Salles 1 Campos Salles Football Club Vila Velha
Cristóvão Colombo 1 Cristóvão Colombo Football Club Vitória
Centenário 1 Centenário Futebol Clube Vitória
Copa Espírito Santo
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Linhares 10 Linhares Futebol Clube Linhares
Rio Branco 9 Rio Branco Atlético Clube Vitória
Vitória 8 Vitória Futebol Clube Vitória
Serra 8 Serra Futebol Clube Serra
Real Noroeste 8 Real Noroeste Capixaba Futebol Clube Águia Branca
Desportiva 7 Associação Desportiva Ferroviária Vale do Rio Doce Cariacica
Vilavelhense 6 Vilavelhense Futebol Clube Vila Velha
Atlético Itapemirim 5 Clube Atlético Itapemirim Itapemirim
GEL 5 Grêmio Esportivo Laranjeiras Laranjeiras
10º Estrela do Norte 4 Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube Cachoeiro do Itapemirim
Espírito Santo 4 Espírito Santo Futebol Clube Vitória
12º ESSE 3 Espírito Santo Sociedade Esportiva Colatina
São Mateus 3 Centro Educativo e Recreativo Associação Atlética São Mateus São Mateus
Sport 3 Sport Clube Brasil Capixaba Ltda Linhares
15º Castelo 2 Castelo Futebol Clube Castelo
Desportiva Capixaba 2 Desportiva Capixaba S/A Cariacica
Cachoeiro 2 Cachoeiro Futebol Clube Cachoeiro do Itapemirim
Tupy 2 Esporte Clube Tupy Vila Velha
Jaguaré 2 Associação Jaguaré Esporte Clube Jaguaré
Pinheiros 2 Pinheiros Futebol Clube Pinheiros
21º Doze 1 Doze Futebol Clube Domingos Martins
Caxias 1 Caxias Esporte Clube Vitória
Capixaba 1 Sport Club Capixaba Guaçuí
Colatinense(AC) 1 Atlético Clube Colatinense Colatina
Atlético Colatinense 1 Clube Atlético Colatinense Colatina
Conilon 1 Conilon Futebol Clube Jaguaré
Taça Cidade Vitória
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Rio Branco 6 Rio Branco Atlético Clube Vitória
Desportiva 2 Associação Desportiva Ferroviária Vale do Rio Doce Cariacica
Vitória 2 Vitória Futebol Clube Vitória
Caxias 2 Caxias Esporte Clube Vitória
Americano 1 Sport Club Americano Vitória
América de Aribiri 1 América Foot-Ball Club Vila Velha
Ferroviário 1 Ferroviário Sport Club Vitória
Atlético(VV) 1 Atlético Esporte Clube Vila Velha
Vale 1 Associação Atlética Vale do Rio Doce Cariacica
Santos 1 Santos Futebol Clube Barra de São Francisco
Jabaquara 1 Jabaquara Futebol Clube Vitória
1XBET.COM