Participações | Brasil (PA)

Campeonato Paraense
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Remo 102 Clube do Remo Belém
Paysandu 102 Paysandu Sport Club Belém
Tuna Luso 81 Tuna Luso Brasileira Belém
Sport Belém 43 Sport Club Belém Belém
Tiradentes 33 Associação Atlética Tiradentes Belém
União Esportiva 32 Sociedade Atlética União Esportiva Belém
Júlio César 29 Clube Júlio Cesar Belém
Pinheirense 24 Pinheirense Esporte Clube Belém
Combatentes 23 Grêmio Desportivo dos Combatentes Belém
Castanhal 23 Castanhal Esporte Clube Castanhal
11º São Raimundo 21 São Raimundo Esporte Clube Santarém
12º Águia 20 Águia de Marabá Futebol Clube Marabá
13º Bragantino 19 Bragantino Club do Pará Bragança
14º Santa Rosa 18 Santa Rosa Esporte Clube Belém
Panther 18 Panther Club Belém
16º Brazil Sport 17 Brazil Sport Foot-Ball Club Belém
17º Izabelense 16 Atlético Clube Izabelense Santa Isabel do Pará
Liberato de Castro 16 Atlético Liberato de Castro Belém
19º Independente 14 Independente Atlético Clube Tucuruí
20º Ananindeua 13 Clube Municipal Ananindeua Ananindeua
21º Vênus 12 Vênus Atlético Clube Abaetetuba
Guarany 12 Guarany Foot-Ball Club Belém
23º Pedreira 11 Pedreira Esporte Clube Belém
Carajás 11 Carajás Esporte Clube Belém
25º Luso Brasileiro 10 Sport Club Luso Brasileiro Belém
São Francisco 10 São Francisco Futebol Clube Santarém
27º Cametá 9 Cametá Sport Club Cametá
Transviário 9 Transviário Esporte Clube Belém
Sacramenta 9 Sacramenta Esporte Clube Beneficente Belém
30º Beneficiente Avante 8 Beneficente Avante Futebol Clube Salvaterra
Vila Rica 8 Clube Atlético Vila Rica Belém
32º Sporting 7 Sporting Clube do Pará Belém
Parauapebas 7 Parauapebas Futebol Clube Parauapebas
Auto Clube 7 Auto Clube do Pará Belém
35º Abaeté 6 Abaeté Futebol Clube Abaetetuba
Paragominas 6 Paragominas Futebol Clube Paragominas
37º Paulista 4 Paulista Futebol Clube Belém
Marco 4 Marco Esporte Clube Belém
Armazenador 4 Armazenador Esporte Clube Belém
40º Sport Club 3 Sport Foot-Ball Club Belém
Ypiranga 3 Ypiranga Club Belém
Yamada 3 Yamada Clube do Pará Belém
Maguary FC 3 Maguary Football Club Belém
Belenenses(CA) 3 Club Atlético Belenenses Belém
Marituba 3 Marituba Esporte Clube Marituba
46º Aliança 2 Aliança Foot-Ball Club Belém
Recreativa 2 Associação de Desportos Recreativa Bancrévea Belém
Gavião Kyikatejé 2 Gavião Kyikatejé Futebol Clube Bom Jesus do Tocantins
Pará Club 2 Pará Club Belém
Abaetetubense 2 Atlético Rodoviário Abaetetubense Abaetetuba
Santa Cruz 2 Associação Atlética Santa Cruz Salinópolis
Tapajós 2 Tapajós Futebol Clube Santatém
Santarém 2 Esporte Clube Santarém Santarém
Belém FBC 2 Belém Foot-Ball Club Belém
Elo Marítimo 2 Elo Marítimo Recreativo Clube Belém
56º Recreativo 1 Clube Recreativo Belém
Norte Club 1 Norte Club Belém
Comercial 1 Comercial Futebol Clube Belém
Vila Nova 1 Vila Nova Esporte Clube Castanhal
Brazil Club 1 Brazil Club Belém
Sporting FC 1 Sporting Foot-Ball Club Pará
Yole 1 Yole Club do Pará Belém
Amazônia 1 Amazônia Atlético Clube Belém
Floriano 1 Belém
Belenenses 1 Salvador Atlético Belenenses Belém
Pará FBC 1 Pará Foot-Ball Club Belém
Sportivo 1 Club Sportivo Belém
Royal 1 Royal Foot-Ball Club Belém
Belém Sport 1 Belém Sport Foot-Ball Club Belém
Itália 1 Itália Sport Club Belém
Internacional 1 Esporte Clube Internacional Alenquer
Internacional Club 1 Internacional Foot-Ball Club Belém
Internacional FBC 1 Internacional Foot-Ball Club Belém
Fênix 1 Fênix Sport Club Belém
Independência 1 Independência Futebol Clube Belém
Paramouth 1 Belém
Marabá 1 Clube Atlético Marabá Marabá
Altamira 1 Altamira Esporte Clube Altamira
Campeonato Paraense - 2ª Divisão
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Vila Rica 19 Clube Atlético Vila Rica Belém
Izabelense 18 Atlético Clube Izabelense Santa Isabel do Pará
Santa Rosa 14 Santa Rosa Esporte Clube Belém
Independente 12 Independente Atlético Clube Tucuruí
Tiradentes 12 Associação Atlética Tiradentes Belém
Gavião Kyikatejé 9 Gavião Kyikatejé Futebol Clube Bom Jesus do Tocantins
Pinheirense 9 Pinheirense Esporte Clube Belém
Vênus 9 Vênus Atlético Clube Abaetetuba
Carajás 8 Carajás Esporte Clube Belém
10º Bragantino 7 Bragantino Club do Pará Bragança
11º Tuna Luso 6 Tuna Luso Brasileira Belém
Pedreira 6 Pedreira Esporte Clube Belém
Ananindeua 6 Clube Municipal Ananindeua Ananindeua
Sport Belém 6 Sport Club Belém Belém
15º Santa Cruz(B) 5 Santa Cruz Football Club Belém
Canudense 5 Canudense Clube Belém
Abaeté 5 Abaeté Futebol Clube Abaetetuba
18º Desportiva 4 Sociedade Desportiva Paraense Ltda Marituba
Redenção 4 Redenção Esporte Clube Redenção do Pará
Castanhal 4 Castanhal Esporte Clube Castanhal
São Francisco 4 São Francisco Futebol Clube Santarém
22º Tapajós 3 Tapajós Futebol Clube Santatém
Dramático 3 Dramático Esporte Clube Belém
Parauapebas 3 Parauapebas Futebol Clube Parauapebas
Jabaquara 3 Jabaquara Futebol Clube Belém
26º Paraense 2 Paraense Sport Club Marituba
Estrela 2 Associação Esportiva e Beneficiente Estrela Belém
São Raimundo 2 São Raimundo Esporte Clube Santarém
Parque 2 Parque Atlético Clube Belém
Castanheira 2 Castanheira Esporte Clube Belém
31º União Esportiva 1 Sociedade Atlética União Esportiva Belém
ASBEP 1 Associação Banco do Estado do Pará Belém
Terra Firme 1 Terra Firme Esporte Clube Belém
Alenquerense 1 Clube Atlético Alenquerense Alenquer
Sacramenta 1 Sacramenta Esporte Clube Beneficente Belém
Norte Brasileiro 1 Esporte Clube Norte Brasileiro Belém
Paramouth 1 Belém
Tapajós AC 1 Tapajós Atlético Clube Santarém
Paragominas 1 Paragominas Futebol Clube Paragominas
Santa Maria(B) 1 Belém
Águia 1 Águia de Marabá Futebol Clube Marabá
Independência 1 Independência Futebol Clube Belém
Atlético Paraense 1 Clube Atlético Paraense Parauapebas
Cametá 1 Cametá Sport Club Cametá
Santa Maria 1 Santa Maria Esporte Clube Santa Maria
Coqueiro 1 Sociedade Beneficiente Coqueiro Esporte Clube Belém
Santa Cruz 1 Associação Atlética Santa Cruz Salinópolis
União 1 Belém
Yamada 1 Yamada Clube do Pará Belém
Transmaba 1 Associação Atlética Transmaba Marituba
Paroquial 1 Clube Paroquial Padre Luiz Freire de Almeida Bragança
Armazenador 1 Armazenador Esporte Clube Belém
Paraense(B) 1 Belém
Torneio A Província do Pará
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Pará FBC 1 Pará Foot-Ball Club Belém
Sporting FC 1 Sporting Foot-Ball Club Pará
Guajará 1 Guajará Club Belém
União Esportiva 1 Sociedade Atlética União Esportiva Belém
Internacional Club 1 Internacional Foot-Ball Club Belém
Sport Club 1 Sport Foot-Ball Club Belém
Recreativo 1 Clube Recreativo Belém
Nacional FBC 1 Nacional Foot-Ball Club Belém
Brazil Club 1 Brazil Club Belém
Ypiranga 1 Ypiranga Club Belém
Torneio Imprensa de Belém
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Aliança 1 Aliança Foot-Ball Club Belém
União FBC 1 União Foot-Ball Club Belém
Royal 1 Royal Foot-Ball Club Belém
Juvenil 1 Grêmio Recreativo Juvenil Belém
Esperança 1 Esperança Foot-Ball Club Belém
Guajará 1 Guajará Club Belém
Guanabara 1 Guanabara Foot-Ball Club Belém
Panther 1 Panther Club Belém
Grêmio 1 Grêmio Foot-Ball Club Belém
Copa Centenário
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Remo 1 Clube do Remo Belém
Paysandu 1 Paysandu Sport Club Belém
União Esportiva 1 Sociedade Atlética União Esportiva Belém
Tuna Luso 1 Tuna Luso Brasileira Belém
Taça Cidade de Belém
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Tuna Luso 2 Tuna Luso Brasileira Belém
Remo 1 Clube do Remo Belém
Paysandu 1 Paysandu Sport Club Belém
Sporting 1 Sporting Clube do Pará Belém
Sport Belém 1 Sport Club Belém Belém
Torneio Governadora Lúcia Penedo
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Tuna Luso 1 Tuna Luso Brasileira Belém
Paysandu 1 Paysandu Sport Club Belém
Torneio Incentivo Paraense
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Liberato de Castro 1 Atlético Liberato de Castro Belém
Cometa 1 Cometa Recreativo Clube Capanema
Juventus 1 Juventus Atlético Clube Igarapé Mirim
Tiradentes 1 Associação Atlética Tiradentes Belém
Sport Belém 1 Sport Club Belém Belém
Paroquial 1 Clube Paroquial Padre Luiz Freire de Almeida Bragança