1XBET.COM

Participações | Brasil (TO)

Campeonato Tocantinense
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Tocantinópolis 18 Tocantinópolis Esporte Clube Tocantinópolis
Gurupi 18 Gurupi Esporte Clube Gurupi
Palmas 17 Palmas Futebol e Regatas Palmas
Interporto 15 Interporto Futebol Clube Porto Nacional
Paraíso 15 Paraíso Esporte Clube Paraíso do Tocantins
Araguaína 13 Araguaína Futebol e Regatas Araguaína
Tocantins(M) 8 Tocantins Esporte Clube Miracema
Tocantins 7 Tocantins Futebol Clube Palmas
Colinas 6 Colinas Esporte Clube Colina do Tocantins
10º Alvorada 5 Associação Atlética Alvorada Alvorada
Guaraí 5 Sport Club Guaraí Guaraí
12º Sparta 3 Sociedade Desportiva Sparta Araguaína
Kaburé 3 Kaburé Esporte Clube Colina do Tocantins
São José 3 Associação Desportiva e Recreativa São José Palmas
15º União Araguainense 2 União Atlética Araguainense Araguaína
Capital 2 Capital Futebol Clube Palmas
Miracema 2 Miracema Esporte Clube Miracema
Juventude 2 Juventude Esporte Clube Dianópolis
Tubarão 2 Tubarão Esporte Clube Palmas
Ipiranga 2 Ipiranga de Aliança Esporte Clube Aliança de Tocantins
Clube dos Trinta 2 Clube dos Trinta Araguaína
22º Paraíso EC 1 Paraíso Esporte Clube Paraíso do Tocantins
Arsenal 1 Arsenal Esporte Clube Tocantinópolis
Força Jovem 1 Força Jovem Futebol Clube Lavandeira
Atlético Cerrado 1 Clube Atlético Cerrado Paraíso do Tocantins
Campeonato Tocantinense - 2ª Divisão
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Guaraí 7 Sport Club Guaraí Guaraí
Atlético Cerrado 7 Clube Atlético Cerrado Paraíso do Tocantins
Imagine 7 Imagine Futebol Clube Ltda Palmas
São José 6 Associação Desportiva e Recreativa São José Palmas
Colinas 6 Colinas Esporte Clube Colina do Tocantins
Araguaína 5 Araguaína Futebol e Regatas Araguaína
Alvorada 5 Associação Atlética Alvorada Alvorada
União de Palmas 4 União Esporte Clube Palmas
Capital 4 Capital Futebol Clube Palmas
Palmas 4 Palmas Futebol e Regatas Palmas
Sparta 4 Sociedade Desportiva Sparta Araguaína
Nova Conquista 4 Nova Conquista Esporte Clube Santa Fé do Araguaia
13º Kaburé 3 Kaburé Esporte Clube Colina do Tocantins
Juventude 3 Juventude Esporte Clube Dianópolis
15º Tocantins(M) 2 Tocantins Esporte Clube Miracema
Força Jovem 2 Força Jovem Futebol Clube Lavandeira
Inove 2 Inove Esporte Clube Palmas
Escola Paraíso 2 Escola Paraíso Futebol Clube Paraíso do Tocantins
Paraíso 2 Paraíso Esporte Clube Paraíso do Tocantins
Taquarussú 2 Associação Taquarussú Esporte Clube Palmas
21º União Araguainense 1 União Atlética Araguainense Araguaína
Miracema 1 Miracema Esporte Clube Miracema
Embuguaçuano 1 Embuguaçuano Esporte Clube Colméia
Interporto 1 Interporto Futebol Clube Porto Nacional
Arsenal 1 Arsenal Esporte Clube Tocantinópolis
Rio Sono 1 Associação Atlética Rio Sono Rio Sono
SEA III 1 Sociedade Esportiva Aureny III Palmas
Tocantins 1 Tocantins Futebol Clube Palmas
Copa Tocantins
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Kaburé 3 Kaburé Esporte Clube Colina do Tocantins
Interporto 1 Interporto Futebol Clube Porto Nacional
Alvorada 1 Associação Atlética Alvorada Alvorada
União Araguainense 1 União Atlética Araguainense Araguaína
1XBET.COM