Jogos - Itaperuna/RJ [BRA] em 2010

Campeonato Carioca - 2ª Divisão/2010
2ª Fase - 18ª Rodada - 31/07/2010 - Sábado
Cabofriense4x1Itaperuna 15:00 [-3] Alair Corrêa (Correão), Cabo Frio/RJ, Brasil
     [Alexandre Calango (2) 28, 48, Diego Salles 36, Nill 68; Juninho 10] [Cabofriense campeã]
2ª Fase - 17ª Rodada - 28/07/2010 - Quarta
Itaperuna0x4Quissamã 15:00 [-3] Jair Siqueira Bittencourt, Itaperuna/RJ, Brasil
     [Bruno Reis, Fabrício (2), Danilo]
2ª Fase - 16ª Rodada - 24/07/2010 - Sábado
Itaperuna2x3Artsul 15:00 [-3] Jair Siqueira Bittencourt, Itaperuna/RJ, Brasil
2ª Fase - 15ª Rodada - 17/07/2010 - Sábado
Nova Iguaçu3x2Itaperuna 15:00 [-3] Jânio de Moraes (Laranjão), Nova Iguaçu/RJ, Brasil
2ª Fase - 14ª Rodada - 14/07/2010 - Quarta
Itaperuna1x3CFZ 15:00 [-3] Antônio Ferreira de Medeiros (Ferreirão), Cardoso Moreira/RJ, Brasil
2ª Fase - 13ª Rodada - 10/07/2010 - Sábado
Fênix2x0Itaperuna 15:00 [-3] Paulo Fernandes (Estádio da Colina), Barra do Piraí/RJ, Brasil
2ª Fase - 12ª Rodada - 03/07/2010 - Sábado
Itaperuna2x0Sendas 15:00 [-3] Antônio Ferreira de Medeiros (Ferreirão), Cardoso Moreira/RJ, Brasil
2ª Fase - 11ª Rodada - 30/06/2010 - Quarta
Bonsucesso2x0Itaperuna 15:00 [-3] Leônidas da Silva (Teixeira de Castro), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasil
2ª Fase - 10ª Rodada - 26/06/2010 - Sábado
Itaperuna0x2Sampaio Corrêa 15:00 [-3] Antônio Ferreira de Medeiros (Ferreirão), Cardoso Moreira/RJ, Brasil
2ª Fase - 9ª Rodada - 19/06/2010 - Sábado
Itaperuna3x3Cabofriense 15:00 [-3] Jair Siqueira Bittencourt, Itaperuna/RJ, Brasil
2ª Fase - 8ª Rodada - 16/06/2010 - Quarta
Quissamã5x0Itaperuna 15:00 [-3] Antônio Carneiro da Silva (Carneirão), Quissamã/RJ, Brasil
2ª Fase - 7ª Rodada - 12/06/2010 - Sábado
Artsul2x3Itaperuna 15:00 [-3] Nivaldo Pereira (Nivaldão), Nova Iguaçu/RJ, Brasil
2ª Fase - 6ª Rodada - 09/06/2010 - Quarta
Itaperuna2x1Nova Iguaçu 15:00 [-3] Jair Siqueira Bittencourt, Itaperuna/RJ, Brasil
2ª Fase - 5ª Rodada - 05/06/2010 - Sábado
CFZ0x2Itaperuna 15:00 [-3] Arthur Antunes Coimbra, Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasil
2ª Fase - 4ª Rodada - 29/05/2010 - Sábado
Itaperuna3x2Fênix 15:00 [-3] Jair Siqueira Bittencourt, Itaperuna/RJ, Brasil
2ª Fase - 3ª Rodada - 26/05/2010 - Quarta
Sendas1x2Itaperuna 15:00 [-3] Arthur Sendas, São João de Meriti/RJ, Brasil
2ª Fase - 2ª Rodada - 22/05/2010 - Sábado
Itaperuna2x2Bonsucesso 15:00 [-3] Jair Siqueira Bittencourt, Itaperuna/RJ, Brasil
2ª Fase - 1ª Rodada - 19/05/2010 - Quarta
Sampaio Corrêa1x0Itaperuna 15:00 [-3] Lourival Gomes de Almeida (Lourivaldão), Saquarema/RJ, Brasil
1ª Fase - 18ª Rodada - 15/05/2010 - Sábado
Itaperuna1x0Sendas 18:30 [-3] Jair Siqueira Bittencourt, Itaperuna/RJ, Brasil
1ª Fase - 17ª Rodada - 08/05/2010 - Sábado
Goytacaz0x0Itaperuna 15:00 [-3] Ary de Oliveira e Souza (Arizão), Campos dos Goytacazes/RJ, Brasil
1ª Fase - 15ª Rodada - 01/05/2010 - Sábado
Itaperuna0x2Sampaio Corrêa 15:00 [-3] Jair Siqueira Bittencourt, Itaperuna/RJ, Brasil
1ª Fase - 14ª Rodada - 24/04/2010 - Sábado
Itaperuna0x2Artsul 15:30 [-3] Jair Siqueira Bittencourt, Itaperuna/RJ, Brasil
1ª Fase - 13ª Rodada - 21/04/2010 - Quarta
Ceres1x0Itaperuna 15:30 [-3] João Francisco dos Santos, Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasil
1ª Fase - 12ª Rodada - 17/04/2010 - Sábado
Itaperuna2x1Bonsucesso 15:30 [-3] Jair Siqueira Bittencourt, Itaperuna/RJ, Brasil
1ª Fase - 11ª Rodada - 14/04/2010 - Quarta
Angra dos Reis1x2Itaperuna 15:30 [-3] José Maria de Brito Barros, Mangaratiba/RJ, Brasil
1ª Fase - 10ª Rodada - 10/04/2010 - Sábado
Itaperuna3x0Itaboraí Profute 15:30 [-3] Jair Siqueira Bittencourt, Itaperuna/RJ, Brasil
1ª Fase - 9ª Rodada - 03/04/2010 - Sábado
Sendas3x3Itaperuna 15:30 [-3] Arthur Sendas, São João de Meriti/RJ, Brasil
1ª Fase - 8ª Rodada - 31/03/2010 - Quarta
Itaperuna3x2Goytacaz 18:30 [-3] Jair Siqueira Bittencourt, Itaperuna/RJ, Brasil
     [Daniel, Manoelzinho, Washington; Hugo, Totonho]
1ª Fase - 6ª Rodada - 24/03/2010 - Quarta
Sampaio Corrêa2x1Itaperuna 15:30 [-3] Lourival Gomes de Almeida (Lourivaldão), Saquarema/RJ, Brasil
1ª Fase - 5ª Rodada - 20/03/2010 - Sábado
Artsul0x2Itaperuna 16:00 [-3] Nivaldo Pereira (Nivaldão), Nova Iguaçu/RJ, Brasil
1ª Fase - 4ª Rodada - 17/03/2010 - Quarta
Itaperuna1x2Ceres 16:00 [-3] Jair Siqueira Bittencourt, Itaperuna/RJ, Brasil
1ª Fase - 3ª Rodada - 13/03/2010 - Sábado
Bonsucesso2x0Itaperuna 16:00 [-3] Leônidas da Silva (Teixeira de Castro), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasil
1ª Fase - 2ª Rodada - 10/03/2010 - Quarta
Itaperuna3x2Angra dos Reis 16:00 [-3] Jair Siqueira Bittencourt, Itaperuna/RJ, Brasil
1ª Fase - 1ª Rodada - 06/03/2010 - Sábado
Itaboraí Profute0x1Itaperuna 16:00 [-3] Alziro de Almeida (Alzirão), Itaboraí/RJ, Brasil
Resumo
34 jogos(s) registrados
0 jogo(s) sem resultado
14 vitória(s) para Itaperuna/RJ [BRA]
16 derrotas
4 empate(s)
47 gol(s) para Itaperuna/RJ [BRA]
60 gol(s) sofrido(s)