Jogos - Itapipoca/CE [BRA] em 2010

Taça Fares Lopes/2010
3ª Fase - Semifinal - Volta - 08/11/2010 - Segunda
Itapipoca1x0Horizonte 20:15 [-3] Perilo Teixeira (Perilão), Itapipoca/CE, Brasil
     [Neto 45+1]
3ª Fase - Semifinal - Ida - 30/10/2010 - Sábado
Horizonte2x0Itapipoca 16:00 [-3] Horácio Domingos de Sousa (Domingão), Horizonte/CE, Brasil
     [Isac (2) 55, 61]
2ª Fase - Volta - 18/10/2010 - Segunda
Itapipoca1x0Ferroviário 20:15 [-3] Perilo Teixeira (Perilão), Itapipoca/CE, Brasil
2ª Fase - Ida - 09/10/2010 - Sábado
Ferroviário3x2Itapipoca 17:00 [-3] Elzir Cabral, Fortaleza/CE, Brasil
1ª Fase - 6ª Rodada - 29/09/2010 - Quarta
Ferroviário0x0Itapipoca 20:10 [-3] Elzir Cabral, Fortaleza/CE, Brasil
1ª Fase - 5ª Rodada - 20/09/2010 - Segunda
Itapipoca1x0Horizonte 20:15 [-3] Perilo Teixeira (Perilão), Itapipoca/CE, Brasil
1ª Fase - 4ª Rodada - 15/09/2010 - Quarta
Fortaleza3x0Itapipoca 20:10 [-3] Alcides Santos, Fortaleza/CE, Brasil
1ª Fase - 3ª Rodada - 02/09/2010 - Quinta
Itapipoca3x3Fortaleza 20:15 [-3] Perilo Teixeira (Perilão), Itapipoca/CE, Brasil
1ª Fase - 2ª Rodada - 29/08/2010 - Domingo
Horizonte0x0Itapipoca 16:00 [-3] Horácio Domingos de Sousa (Domingão), Horizonte/CE, Brasil
1ª Fase - 1ª Rodada - 23/08/2010 - Segunda
Itapipoca2x1Ferroviário 20:15 [-3] Perilo Teixeira (Perilão), Itapipoca/CE, Brasil
Campeonato Cearense/2010
2ª Turno - 1ª Fase - 11ª Rodada - 07/04/2010 - Quarta
Fortaleza0x0Itapipoca 21:50 [-3] Alcides Santos, Fortaleza/CE, Brasil
2ª Turno - 1ª Fase - 10ª Rodada - 04/04/2010 - Domingo
Itapipoca1x0Guarany(S) 16:00 [-3] Perilo Teixeira (Perilão), Itapipoca/CE, Brasil
     [Marcos Pantera 07]
2ª Turno - 1ª Fase - 9ª Rodada - 28/03/2010 - Domingo
Limoeiro6x1Itapipoca 16:00 [-3] José de Oliveira Bandeira (Bandeirão), Limoeiro do Norte/CE, Brasil
     [Joãozinho Pacajus 01, Nildo 11, Lequinha 13, Júnior Mota (2) 15, 45, Wesgley 48; Jorge Luis 29]
2ª Turno - 1ª Fase - 8ª Rodada - 24/03/2010 - Quarta
Itapipoca3x1Boa Viagem 20:00 [-3] Perilo Teixeira (Perilão), Itapipoca/CE, Brasil
     [Nego 08, Willer 45+3p, Isac 70; Paulinho 04]
2ª Turno - 1ª Fase - 7ª Rodada - 21/03/2010 - Domingo
Guarani(J)1x1Itapipoca 16:00 [-3] Mauro Sampaio (Romeirão), Juazeiro do Norte/CE, Brasil
     [Juliano 68; Isac 10]
2ª Turno - 1ª Fase - 6ª Rodada - 18/03/2010 - Quinta
Maranguape2x2Itapipoca 21:00 [-3] Francisco Cardoso de Morais (Moraisão), Maranguape/CE, Brasil
     [César 36p, Dino 39; Teles 82, Isaac 89]
2ª Turno - 1ª Fase - 5ª Rodada - 14/03/2010 - Domingo
Itapipoca1x2Quixadá 16:00 [-3] Perilo Teixeira (Perilão), Itapipoca/CE, Brasil
     [Teles 90; Paulo (2) 03, 23]
2ª Turno - 1ª Fase - 4ª Rodada - 10/03/2010 - Quarta
Itapipoca1x0Crato 20:00 [-3] Perilo Teixeira (Perilão), Itapipoca/CE, Brasil
     [Willer 21]
2ª Turno - 1ª Fase - 3ª Rodada - 07/03/2010 - Domingo
Horizonte2x1Itapipoca 16:00 [-3] Horácio Domingos de Sousa (Domingão), Horizonte/CE, Brasil
2ª Turno - 1ª Fase - 1ª Rodada - 02/03/2010 - Terça
Itapipoca2x3Ferroviário 20:00 [-3] Perilo Teixeira (Perilão), Itapipoca/CE, Brasil
     [Jorge Luis 27c, Willer 31; Kairo 05, Fernando Genro 49, Dionanthan 55]
2ª Turno - 1ª Fase - 2ª Rodada - 27/02/2010 - Sábado
Ceará1x0Itapipoca 19:00 [-3] Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Castelão), Fortaleza/CE, Brasil
1º Turno - 1ª Fase - 11ª Rodada - 17/02/2010 - Quarta
Itapipoca0x4Fortaleza 20:50 [-3] Perilo Teixeira (Perilão), Itapipoca/CE, Brasil
1º Turno - 1ª Fase - 10ª Rodada - 11/02/2010 - Quinta
Guarany(S)1x1Itapipoca 20:15 [-3] Plácido Aderaldo Castelo do Vale (Junco), Sobral/CE, Brasil
1º Turno - 1ª Fase - 9ª Rodada - 07/02/2010 - Domingo
Itapipoca2x2Limoeiro 16:00 [-3] Perilo Teixeira (Perilão), Itapipoca/CE, Brasil
     [Willer 23, Marquinhos 62; Nilton 33, Lucas 88]
1º Turno - 1ª Fase - 8ª Rodada - 03/02/2010 - Quarta
Boa Viagem1x2Itapipoca 20:00 [-3] Sergismundo Rodrigues Neto (Serjão), Boa Viagem/CE, Brasil
     [Serginho 59; Manteiga 38, Betinho 87]
1º Turno - 1ª Fase - 7ª Rodada - 01/02/2010 - Segunda
Itapipoca0x1Guarani(J) 20:00 [-3] Perilo Teixeira (Perilão), Itapipoca/CE, Brasil
     [Felipe Almeida 88p]
1º Turno - 1ª Fase - 6ª Rodada - 28/01/2010 - Quinta
Itapipoca3x2Maranguape 20:15 [-3] Perilo Teixeira (Perilão), Itapipoca/CE, Brasil
     [Tiago Silva 30, Jorge Luiz 45m30, Recife 87; Danilo Pitbull (2) 41, 50]
1º Turno - 1ª Fase - 5ª Rodada - 24/01/2010 - Domingo
Quixadá3x3Itapipoca 16:00 [-3] Pedro Eymard, Morada Nova/CE, Brasil
     [Mimi 31, Bruno 45+3, Juranilson 72p; Manteiga 35, Willer (2) 37, 75p]
1º Turno - 1ª Fase - 4ª Rodada - 19/01/2010 - Terça
Crato1x0Itapipoca 20:00 [-3] Virgílio Távora (Mirandão), Crato/CE, Brasil
     [Djalma 26p]
1º Turno - 1ª Fase - 3ª Rodada - 16/01/2010 - Sábado
Itapipoca3x5Horizonte 16:30 [-3] Perilo Teixeira (Perilão), Itapipoca/CE, Brasil
     [Jorge Luiz (3) 08, 88, 90+3c; Júnior Cearense (2) 16, 90+2, André Luís (2) 35, 41, Elanardo 76]
1º Turno - 1ª Fase - 2ª Rodada - 13/01/2010 - Quarta
Itapipoca2x1Ceará 20:00 [-3] Perilo Teixeira (Perilão), Itapipoca/CE, Brasil
     [Júnior Moura 57, Willer 84; Vavá 66]
1º Turno - 1ª Fase - 1ª Rodada - 10/01/2010 - Domingo
Ferroviário0x0Itapipoca 16:00 [-3] Elzir Cabral, Fortaleza/CE, Brasil
Resumo
32 jogos(s) registrados
0 jogo(s) sem resultado
10 vitória(s) para Itapipoca/CE [BRA]
12 derrotas
10 empate(s)
39 gol(s) para Itapipoca/CE [BRA]
51 gol(s) sofrido(s)