Campeonato Brasileiro - 4ª Divisão/2021

Atualizado em 14/11/2021
Participantes
4 de JulhoABCÁguia NegraAimoréAméricaAparecidenseAquidauanenseASAAtléticoAtléticoAtlético CearenseBahia de FeiraBanguBoa EsporteBoavistaBrasilienseCaldenseCampinenseCascavelCastanhalCaucaiaCaxiasCentralCianorteEsportivoFastFerroviáriaGalvezGamaGASGoianésiaGuarany(S)ImperatrizInternacionalItabaianaJaraguáJoinvilleJuazeirenseJuventudeJuventusMadureiraMarcílio DiasMoto ClubMuriciNova MutumPalmasParagominasPatrocinensePenarolPicosPorto VelhoPortuguesaReal AriquemesRetrôRio BrancoRio BrancoRio Branco(VN)SantanaSanto AndréSão BentoSão RaimundoSergipeSousaTocantinópolisTrezeUberlândiaUniãoYpiranga
4 de Julho/PI
4 de Julho/PI4 de Julho Esporte Clube Piripiri/PICampanha  Formação 
ABC/RN
ABC/RNABC Futebol Clube Natal/RNCampanha  Formação 
Águia Negra/MS
Águia Negra/MSEsporte Clube Águia Negra Rio Brilhante/MSCampanha  Formação 
Aimoré/RS
Aimoré/RSClube Esportivo Aimoré São Leopoldo/RSCampanha  Formação 
América/RN
América/RNAmérica Futebol Clube Natal/RNCampanha  Formação 
Aparecidense/GO
Aparecidense/GOAssociação Atlética Aparecidense Aparecida de Goiânia/GOCampanha  Formação 
Aquidauanense/MS
Aquidauanense/MSAquidauanense Futebol Clube Aquidauana/MSCampanha  Formação 
ASA/AL
ASA/ALAgremiação Sportiva Arapiraquense Arapiraca/ALCampanha  Formação 
Atlético/AC
Atlético/ACAtlético Acreano Rio Branco/ACCampanha  Formação 
Atlético/BA
Atlético/BAAlagoinhas Atlético Clube Alagoinhas/BACampanha  Formação 
Atlético Cearense/CE
Atlético Cearense/CEFutebol Clube Atlético Cearense Fortaleza/CECampanha  Formação 
Bahia de Feira/BA
Bahia de Feira/BAAssociação Desportiva Bahia de Feira Feira de Santana/BACampanha  Formação 
Bangu/RJ
Bangu/RJBangu Atlético Clube Rio de Janeiro/RJCampanha  Formação 
Boa Esporte/MG
Boa Esporte/MGBoa Esporte Clube Varginha/MGCampanha  Formação 
Boavista/RJ
Boavista/RJBoavista Sport Club Saquarema/RJCampanha  Formação 
Brasiliense/DF
Brasiliense/DFBrasiliense Futebol Clube Taguatinga Brasília/DFCampanha  Formação 
Caldense/MG
Caldense/MGAssociação Atlética Caldense Poços de Caldas/MGCampanha  Formação 
Campinense/PB
Campinense/PBCampinense Clube Campina Grande/PBCampanha  Formação 
Cascavel/PR
Cascavel/PRFutebol Clube Cascavel Cascavel/PRCampanha  Formação 
Castanhal/PA
Castanhal/PACastanhal Esporte Clube Castanhal/PACampanha  Formação 
Caucaia/CE
Caucaia/CECaucaia Esporte Clube Caucaia/CECampanha  Formação 
Caxias/RS
Caxias/RSSociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul/RSCampanha  Formação 
Central/PE
Central/PECentral Sport Club Caruaru/PECampanha  Formação 
Cianorte/PR
Cianorte/PRCianorte Futebol Clube Cianorte/PRCampanha  Formação 
Esportivo/RS
Esportivo/RSClube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves Bento Gonçalves/RSCampanha  Formação 
Fast/AM
Fast/AMNacional Fast Clube Manaus/AMCampanha  Formação 
Ferroviária/SP
Ferroviária/SPFerroviária Futebol S/A Araraquara/SPCampanha  Formação 
Galvez/AC
Galvez/ACGalvez Esporte Clube Rio Branco/ACCampanha  Formação 
Gama/DF
Gama/DFSociedade Esportiva do Gama Brasília/DFCampanha  Formação 
GAS/RR
GAS/RRGremio Atlético Sampaio Caracaraí/RRCampanha  Formação 
Goianésia/GO
Goianésia/GOGoianésia Esporte Clube Goianésia/GOCampanha  Formação 
Guarany(S)/CE
Guarany(S)/CEGuarany Sporting Club Sobral/CECampanha  Formação 
Imperatriz/MA
Imperatriz/MASociedade Imperatriz de Desportos Imperatriz/MACampanha  Formação 
Internacional/SP
Internacional/SPAssociação Atlética Internacional Limeira/SPCampanha  Formação 
Itabaiana/SE
Itabaiana/SEAssociação Olímpica de Itabaiana Itabaiana/SECampanha  Formação 
Jaraguá/GO
Jaraguá/GOJaraguá Esporte Clube Jaraguá/GOCampanha  Formação 
Joinville/SC
Joinville/SCJoinville Esporte Clube Joinville/SCCampanha  Formação 
Juazeirense/BA
Juazeirense/BASociedade Desportiva Juazeirense Juazeiro/BACampanha  Formação 
Juventude/MA
Juventude/MASociedade Esportiva Juventude Caxias/MACampanha  Formação 
Juventus/SC
Juventus/SCGrêmio Esportivo Juventus Jaraguá do Sul/SCCampanha  Formação 
Madureira/RJ
Madureira/RJMadureira Esporte Clube Rio de Janeiro/RJCampanha  Formação 
Marcílio Dias/SC
Marcílio Dias/SCClube Náutico Marcílio Dias Itajaí/SCCampanha  Formação 
Moto Club/MA
Moto Club/MAMoto Club de São Luís São Luís/MACampanha  Formação 
Murici/AL
Murici/ALMurici Futebol Clube Murici/ALCampanha  Formação 
Nova Mutum/MT
Nova Mutum/MTNova Mutum Esporte Clube Nova Mutum/MTCampanha  Formação 
Palmas/TO
Palmas/TOPalmas Futebol e Regatas Palmas/TOCampanha  Formação 
Paragominas/PA
Paragominas/PAParagominas Futebol Clube Paragominas/PACampanha  Formação 
Patrocinense/MG
Patrocinense/MGClube Atlético Patrocinense Patrocínio/MGCampanha  Formação 
Penarol/AM
Penarol/AMPenarol Atlético Clube Itacoatiara/AMCampanha  Formação 
Picos/PI
Picos/PISociedade Esportiva de Picos Picos/PICampanha  Formação 
Porto Velho/RO
Porto Velho/ROPorto Velho Esporte Clube Porto Velho/ROCampanha  Formação 
Portuguesa/SP
Portuguesa/SPAssociação Portuguesa de Desportos São Paulo/SPCampanha  Formação 
Real Ariquemes/RO
Real Ariquemes/ROReal Ariquemes Esporte Clube Ariquemes/ROCampanha  Formação 
Retrô/PE
Retrô/PERetrô Futebol Clube Brasil Camaragipe/PECampanha  Formação 
Rio Branco/ES
Rio Branco/ESRio Branco Atlético Clube Vitória/ESCampanha  Formação 
Rio Branco/PR
Rio Branco/PRRio Branco Sport Club Paranaguá/PRCampanha  Formação 
Rio Branco(VN)/ES
Rio Branco(VN)/ESRio Branco Futebol Clube Venda Nova do Imigrante/ESCampanha  Formação 
Santana/AP
Santana/APSantana Esporte Clube Santana/APCampanha  Formação 
Santo André/SP
Santo André/SPEsporte Clube Santo André Santo André/SPCampanha  Formação 
São Bento/SP
São Bento/SPEsporte Clube São Bento Sorocaba/SPCampanha  Formação 
São Raimundo/RR
São Raimundo/RRSão Raimundo Esporte Clube Boa Vista/RRCampanha  Formação 
Sergipe/SE
Sergipe/SEClub Sportivo Sergipe Aracaju/SECampanha  Formação 
Sousa/PB
Sousa/PBSousa Esporte Clube Sousa/PBCampanha  Formação 
Tocantinópolis/TO
Tocantinópolis/TOTocantinópolis Esporte Clube Tocantinópolis/TOCampanha  Formação 
Treze/PB
Treze/PBTreze Futebol Clube Campina Grande/PBCampanha  Formação 
Uberlândia/MG
Uberlândia/MGUberlândia Esporte Clube Uberlândia/MGCampanha  Formação 
União/MT
União/MTUnião Esporte Clube Rondonópolis/MTCampanha  Formação 
Ypiranga/AP
Ypiranga/APYpiranga Clube Macapá/APCampanha  Formação 
Nome Oficial
Campeonato Brasileiro Série D de 2021
Organização
CBF - Confederação Brasileira de Futebol
Regulamento
Clique aqui para ver detalhes
Status da Competição
Participa do ranking: Sim [offset: 399]
Critério(s) de desempate: V,SG,GP,PRO,PEN
Placar atribuído no caso de WO: 3x0
Fase Preliminar
26/05/2021 - Quarta - Ida
Santana/AP1-2GAS/RR15:00 [-3]Milton de Souza Corrêa (Zerão), Macapá/AP, Brasilficha 
    [Danilo 34 | Binho 46, Fred 75]
Tocantinópolis/TO2-0Picos/PI16:00 [-3]João Ribeiro (Ribeirão), Tocantinópolis/TO, Brasilficha 
    [Marcinho 53, Sávio 86]
Real Ariquemes/RO0-2Brasiliense/DF15:00 [-4]Gentil Valério de Lima (Valerião), Ariquemes/RO, Brasilficha 
    [Bruno Nunes 75, Luquinhas 90+3]
Aquidauanense/MS1-4Rio Branco/ES15:00 [-4]Mário Pinto de Souza (Noroeste), Aquidauana/MS, Brasilficha 
    [Júlio César 25 | Geovane 08, Erick (2) 14, 35, Marcus Vinícius 77]
30/05/2021 - Domingo - Volta
Picos/PI3-1Tocantinópolis/TO16:00 [-3]Helvídio Nunes de Barros, Picos/PI, Brasilficha 
    [Pen 1-4]
    [Rafael Freitas 17, Rhuann 48, Caíque 62 | Rhuann 71 (contra)]
GAS/RR3-0Santana/AP16:00 [-4]Flamarion Vasconcelos (Canarinho), Boa Vista/RR, Brasilficha 
    [Edinho Canutama (2) 13, 45+3p, Fred 55]
Rio Branco/ES2-0Aquidauanense/MS18:00 [-3]Kléber José de Andrade, Cariacica/ES, Brasilficha 
    [Marcus Vinícius 46, Jaime 69 (contra)]
Brasiliense/DF3-1Real Ariquemes/RO15:00 [-3]Elmo Serejo Farias (Serejão, Boca do Jacaré), Brasília/DF, Brasilficha 
    [Sandy 42, Romarinho 65, Didira 68 | Alex 78p]
Classificação
Grupo J01
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1GAS/RR622005143,0001,0002,5000,500
2Santana/AP0200215-40,0000,0000,5002,500
Grupo J02
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1Tocantinópolis/TO321013301,5000,5001,5001,500
2Picos/PI321013301,5000,5001,5001,500
Grupo J03
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1Brasiliense/DF622005143,0001,0002,5000,500
2Real Ariquemes/RO0200215-40,0000,0000,5002,500
Grupo J04
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1Rio Branco/ES622006153,0001,0003,0000,500
2Aquidauanense/MS0200216-50,0000,0000,5003,000
1ª Fase
05/06/2021 - Sábado - 1ª Rodada
América/RN1-0Central/PE15:00 [-3]Arena das Dunas, Natal/RN, Brasilficha 
    [Everton Heleno 58]
Bangu/RJ1-2Santo André/SP15:00 [-3]Guilherme da Silveira Filho (Moça Bonita), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Rochinha 39 | Eliandro 45+2f, Hayllan 60]
Brasiliense/DF1-1Goianésia/GO15:00 [-3]Ciro Machado do Espírito Santo (Defelê), Brasília/DF, Brasilficha 
    [Zé Love 37 | Renato Soares 77f]
Guarany(S)/CE1-0Paragominas/PA15:00 [-3]Plácido Aderaldo Castelo do Vale (Junco), Sobral/CE, Brasilficha 
    [Raí 06p]
Juventude/MA0-04 de Julho/PI15:00 [-3]Marcos Pinheiro Neto (Pinheirão), São Mateus do Maranhão/MA, Brasilficha 
Jaraguá/GO1-3Gama/DF15:30 [-3]Amintas de Freitas, Jaraguá/GO, Brasilficha 
    [Caio 44 | Vitinho 10, Elias (2) 20, 56]
Bahia de Feira/BA1-1Sergipe/SE16:00 [-3]Jodilton Souza (Arena Cajueiro), Feira de Santana/BA, Brasilficha 
    [Breno 25 | Doda 13]
Cascavel/PR3-3Joinville/SC16:00 [-3]Arnaldo Busatto (Olímpico Regional), Cascavel/PR, Brasilficha 
    [Carlos Henrique 27, Léo Itaperuna (2) 37c, 61c | Yann Rolim 77, Junior Fialho 86, Chrystian 90]
Sousa/PB2-1Atlético Cearense/CE16:00 [-3]Antônio Mariz (Marizão), Sousa/PB, Brasilficha 
    [Liniker (2) 24p, 75 | Hitalo 28]
Boa Esporte/MG4-0Águia Negra/MS17:00 [-3]Dilzon Luís de Melo (Melão), Varginha/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Marcelo Siqueira (2) 35, 53, Vagner Júnior 40, Willian da Silva 67p]
Fast/AM3-3Ypiranga/AP16:00 [-4]Ismael Benigno (Estádio da Colina), Manaus/AM, Brasilficha 
    [Alexandre 05, Felipe 09, Rodrigo Amorin 76 | Pedro Lucas 07, Célio Mata-Boi 38, Helson Luiz 43]
Ferroviária/SP0-3Uberlândia/MG17:00 [-3]Adhemar Pereira de Barros (Arena da Fonte ou Fonte Luminosa), Araraquara/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Kellyton 10f, Daniel Costa 45p, Léo Martins 63]
Portuguesa/SP2-2Cianorte/PR19:00 [-3]Osvaldo Teixeira Duarte (Canidé), São Paulo/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Vitor 14 (contra), Lucas Douglas 32 | Calabres 24p, Léo Porto 90]
06/06/2021 - Domingo - 1ª Rodada
Castanhal/PA4-1Galvez/AC15:00 [-3]Maximino Porpino Filho (Modelão), Castanhal/PA, Brasilficha 
    [Felber 41 (contra), Willian Fazendinha 52c, Pedrinho 84, Fidélis 90+1 | Radamés 28]
GAS/RR0-1Penarol/AM16:00 [-4]Flamarion Vasconcelos (Canarinho), Boa Vista/RR, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Railson 90+3]
Atlético/AC2-3São Raimundo/RR16:00 [-5]Antônio Aquino Lopes (Florestão), Rio Branco/AC, Brasilficha 
    [Douglas 73, Jeferson 87 | Tavinho 06, Selson (2) 72, 90]
Imperatriz/MA3-2Palmas/TO16:00 [-3]Epifânio D'Abadia (Frei Epifânio), Imperatriz/MA, Brasilficha 
    [Léo Paraíba 45+2p, Liniker 60, Jhonn Maranhão 71 | Tchô 24p, Rafael Gladiador 90+6]
Tocantinópolis/TO1-1Moto Club/MA16:00 [-3]João Ribeiro (Ribeirão), Tocantinópolis/TO, Brasilficha 
    [Valber 35 | Negueba 30]
Caucaia/CE3-3Campinense/PB16:00 [-3]Raimundo de Oliveira Filho (Raimundão), Caucaia/CE, Brasilficha 
    [Alysson 58, Vitinho 62, Vitor Ribeiro 73 | Matheus Régis 45+2, Rafinha 70, Vitinho 90]
Treze/PB0-1ABC/RN16:00 [-3]Êrnani Sátiro (Amigão), Campina Grande/PB, Brasilficha 
    [Wallyson 70p]
ASA/AL0-0Atlético/BA16:00 [-3]Coaracy da Mata Fonseca (Fumerão), Arapiraca/AL, Brasilficha 
Retrô/PE1-0Murici/AL16:00 [-3]Carlos Wilson Campos (Arena Pernambuco), São Lourenço da Mata/PE, Brasilficha 
    [Janderson 80]
Itabaiana/SE1-1Juazeirense/BA16:00 [-3]Etelvino Mendonça (Mendonção), Itabaiana/SE, Brasilficha 
    [Aurélio 53p | Thauan 90+3c]
União/MT1-1Porto Velho/RO15:00 [-4]Luthero Lopes, Rondonópolis/MT, Brasilficha 
    [Eltinho 77c | Sander Fernandez 45+2]
Aparecidense/GO3-1Nova Mutum/MT16:00 [-3]Anibal Batista de Toledo, Aparecida de Goiânia/GO, Brasilficha 
    [Marinho 36, Lelo 46, Elias 84c | Matheus 73]
Rio Branco/ES1-2Caldense/MG15:00 [-3]Kléber José de Andrade, Cariacica/ES, Brasilficha 
    [João Paulo 29 | Mariotto 81p, João Pedro 85c]
Patrocinense/MG1-1Rio Branco(VN)/ES16:00 [-3]Pedro Alves do Nascimento, Patrocínio/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Marcudinho 16 | Wesley 90+4p]
Internacional/SP0-3Madureira/RJ17:00 [-3]José Levy Sobrinho (Limeirão), Limeira/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Rafinha 09, Sampaio 39, Juninho 67]
Boavista/RJ0-0São Bento/SP18:00 [-3]Elcyr Resende de Mendonça (Elcyrzão), Saquarema/RJ, Brasilficha 
Rio Branco/PR0-0Esportivo/RS15:00 [-3]Nelson Medrado Dias (Estradinha), Paranaguá/PR, Brasilficha 
Aimoré/RS4-1Marcílio Dias/SC16:00 [-3]João Corrêa da Silveira (Cristo Rei), São Leopoldo/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Padu 08, Neto Baiano 49p, Bruno Ferreira 61, Xandy 73 | David Batista 83]
Juventus/SC1-1Caxias/RS16:00 [-3]João Marcatto, Jaraguá do Sul/SC, Brasilficha 
    [Rayan 45 | Michel 42p]
12/06/2021 - Sábado - 2ª Rodada
São Raimundo/RR1-1Fast/AM16:00 [-4]Flamarion Vasconcelos (Canarinho), Boa Vista/RR, Brasilficha 
    [Eric 28 | Flamel 81p]
4 de Julho/PI2-0Imperatriz/MA19:00 [-3]Ytacoatiara (Arena Colorada), Piripiri/PI, Brasilficha 
    [Dudu Beberibe 76c, Cinelton 90+3]
Moto Club/MA0-2Guarany(S)/CE15:30 [-3]Nhozinho Santos, São Luís/MA, Brasilficha 
    [Daniel Passira 28, João Gabriel 58]
Palmas/TO1-2Juventude/MA16:00 [-3]Nilton Santos, Palmas/TO, Brasilficha 
    [Pierre 75 | Doda 47, Baianinho 84]
Atlético Cearense/CE2-2Treze/PB15:00 [-3]Horácio Domingos de Sousa (Domingão), Horizonte/CE, Brasilficha 
    [Olávio 23, Elivelton 73 | Anderson Gindré 35c, Bahia 88]
Murici/AL2-0Bahia de Feira/BA16:00 [-3]José Gomes da Costa, Murici/AL, Brasilficha 
    [Igor Bahia 24, André Rodrigues 83]
Atlético/BA0-0Itabaiana/SE16:00 [-3]Antônio de Figueiredo Carneiro (Carneirão), Alagoinhas/BA, Brasilficha 
Gama/DF0-0Aparecidense/GO15:30 [-3]Maria de Lourdes Abadia (Abadião), Brasília/DF, Brasilficha 
Uberlândia/MG3-2Rio Branco/ES16:00 [-3]Parque do Sabiá, Uberlândia/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Léo Martins (2) 12, 84, Mailson 56c | Marcus Vinícius 77p, João Paulo 87]
São Bento/SP1-1Bangu/RJ16:00 [-3]Walter Ribeiro (CIC), Sorocaba/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Felipe Ferreira 87 | Luís Araújo 90+1]
Esportivo/RS2-1Juventus/SC19:00 [-3]Montanha dos Vinhedos, Bento Gonçalves/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Jô 62 (contra), Batista 73 | Fabinho 30]
Joinville/SC1-0Aimoré/RS15:00 [-3]Arena Joinville, Joinville/SC, Brasilficha 
    [Yann Rolim 80]
13/06/2021 - Domingo - 2ª Rodada
Ypiranga/AP2-1Atlético/AC16:00 [-3]Milton de Souza Corrêa (Zerão), Macapá/AP, Brasilficha 
    [Helson Luiz 12p, Willian Afuá 90+7p | Vitor Hugo 87]
Penarol/AM0-1Castanhal/PA15:00 [-4]Floro Rebelo de Mendonça, Itacoatiara/AM, Brasilficha 
    [Pecel 56]
Galvez/AC2-1GAS/RR18:00 [-5]Arena Acreana, Rio Branco/AC, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Geovani 07, Weverton 72 | Binho 02c]
Paragominas/PA4-1Tocantinópolis/TO16:00 [-3]Arena Verde, Paragominas/PA, Brasilficha 
    [Aleílson 15, Michel 61, Franklin Douglas 69, Buiú 89 | Neném 80]
Campinense/PB3-0América/RN15:00 [-3]Êrnani Sátiro (Amigão), Campina Grande/PB, Brasilficha 
    [Claudinho 14, Matheus Régis (2) 30, 45+3]
Central/PE3-2Caucaia/CE15:00 [-3]Luiz José de Lacerda (Lacerdão), Caruaru/PE, Brasilficha 
    [Rogerinho (2) 20, 75, Eduardo Favero 83c | Genesis 16, Ednei 69p]
ABC/RN4-0Sousa/PB16:00 [-3]Maria Lamas Farache (Frasqueirão), Natal/RN, Brasilficha 
    [Ederson 39, Claudinho (2) 46, 47, Denner 88]
Sergipe/SE1-0Retrô/PE15:00 [-3]Lourival Baptista (Batistão), Aracaju/SE, Brasilficha 
    [Paulo Fernando 12]
Juazeirense/BA2-0ASA/AL16:00 [-3]Adaulto Moraes (Adautão), Juazeiro/BA, Brasilficha 
    [Patrik 55p, Ian 69]
Nova Mutum/MT2-0Jaraguá/GO15:00 [-4]Valdir Doilho Wons, Nova Mutum/MT, Brasilficha 
    [Hugo 28c, Felipe Augusto 83]
Goianésia/GO3-3União/MT16:00 [-3]Waldeir José de Oliveira, Goianésia/GO, Brasilficha 
    [Renato 03, Wellington 49, Matheus Martins 69 | Lucas 44, Luiz Antonio 76, Eltinho 86]
Porto Velho/RO1-3Brasiliense/DF15:00 [-4]Aluízio Ferreira (Aluizão), Porto Velho/RO, Brasilficha 
    [Lopeu 79 | Luquinhas 03, Zé Love 62, Peninha 88p]
Rio Branco(VN)/ES2-1Boa Esporte/MG15:00 [-3]Olímpio Perim, Venda Nova do Imigrante/ES, Brasilficha 
    [Gustavo Tonoli 24, Daniel 78c | Willian Mococa 17]
Caldense/MG0-1Ferroviária/SP16:00 [-3]Ronaldo Junqueira (Ronaldão), Poços de Caldas/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Gleyson 71c]
Santo André/SP0-1Boavista/RJ15:00 [-3]José Batista Pereira Fernandes (Distrital de Inamar), Diadema/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Marcelo Henrique 80]
Madureira/RJ1-1Portuguesa/SP15:00 [-3]Aniceto Moscoso (Conselheiro Galvão), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Sampaio 58p | Lucas Douglas 79]
Cianorte/PR0-0Internacional/SP16:00 [-3]Albino Turbay, Cianorte/PR, Brasilficha 
Marcílio Dias/SC1-1Cascavel/PR15:00 [-3]Hercílio Luz (Gigantão das Avenidas), Itajaí/SC, Brasilficha 
    [Julinho 64 | Robinho 04p]
Caxias/RS5-1Rio Branco/PR16:00 [-3]Francisco Stédile (Centenário), Caxias do Sul/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Michel (4) 21p, 50, 56, 63, Gleydson 83 | Deméthryus 70]
19/06/2021 - Sábado - 3ª Rodada
Castanhal/PA1-1São Raimundo/RR15:00 [-3]Maximino Porpino Filho (Modelão), Castanhal/PA, Brasilficha 
    [Canga 13 | Lucas 47]
Boavista/RJ1-1Madureira/RJ15:00 [-3]Elcyr Resende de Mendonça (Elcyrzão), Saquarema/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Luís Felipe 53 | Jonnathan Lima 70]
Guarany(S)/CE2-1Palmas/TO15:00 [-3]Plácido Aderaldo Castelo do Vale (Junco), Sobral/CE, Brasilficha 
    [Wesley 66, André Marsena 77 | Rafael Gladiador 86]
Brasiliense/DF3-1Nova Mutum/MT15:00 [-3]Elmo Serejo Farias (Serejão, Boca do Jacaré), Brasília/DF, Brasilficha 
    [Zé Love (2) 12, 70, Luquinhas 88 | Matheus Vieira 28]
Joinville/SC1-0Juventus/SC15:00 [-3]Arena Joinville, Joinville/SC, Brasilficha 
    [Xavier 23]
Portuguesa/SP1-0Santo André/SP15:00 [-3]Osvaldo Teixeira Duarte (Canidé), São Paulo/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Willian Magrão 72c]
Jaraguá/GO0-0Porto Velho/RO15:30 [-3]Amintas de Freitas, Jaraguá/GO, Brasilficha 
União/MT2-1Gama/DF15:00 [-4]Luthero Lopes, Rondonópolis/MT, Brasilficha 
    [Odair Júnior 05p, Ruan Bahia 43 | Hugo Almeida 50]
Uberlândia/MG1-1Patrocinense/MG16:00 [-3]Parque do Sabiá, Uberlândia/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Daniel Costa 33p | Thomás 64p]
Bahia de Feira/BA1-1Juazeirense/BA16:00 [-3]Jodilton Souza (Arena Cajueiro), Feira de Santana/BA, Brasilficha 
    [Deon 48 | Patrik 08]
Murici/AL0-1ASA/AL16:00 [-3]José Gomes da Costa, Murici/AL, Brasilficha 
    [Marcelo 90+1]
Imperatriz/MA2-2Paragominas/PA16:00 [-3]Epifânio D'Abadia (Frei Epifânio), Imperatriz/MA, Brasilficha 
    [Carlos Alberto 27, Robson 68 | Edicléber 16, Caiquinha 84]
4 de Julho/PI1-1Tocantinópolis/TO16:00 [-3]Ytacoatiara (Arena Colorada), Piripiri/PI, Brasilficha 
    [Etinho 62p | Bideli 52]
Cascavel/PR1-0Caxias/RS16:00 [-3]Arnaldo Busatto (Olímpico Regional), Cascavel/PR, Brasilficha 
    [Robinho 29]
Goianésia/GO0-0Aparecidense/GO16:00 [-3]Waldeir José de Oliveira, Goianésia/GO, Brasilficha 
Ferroviária/SP1-0Rio Branco(VN)/ES17:00 [-3]Adhemar Pereira de Barros (Arena da Fonte ou Fonte Luminosa), Araraquara/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Daniel Felipe 18 (contra)]
GAS/RR1-2Ypiranga/AP16:00 [-4]Flamarion Vasconcelos (Canarinho), Boa Vista/RR, Brasilficha 
    [Branco 55 | Célio Mata-Boi 43, Helson Luiz 81p]
Fast/AM3-2Penarol/AM17:00 [-4]Ismael Benigno (Estádio da Colina), Manaus/AM, Brasilficha 
    [Jackie Chan (2) 61, 64, Flamel 69 | Emerson 45+3, Jerinha 80]
20/06/2021 - Domingo - 3ª Rodada
Atlético Cearense/CE4-1Caucaia/CE15:00 [-3]Horácio Domingos de Sousa (Domingão), Horizonte/CE, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Olávio (2) 02, 82, Valdo Bacabal 63, Erick Pulga 87 | Genesis 84]
Rio Branco/ES2-0Águia Negra/MS15:00 [-3]Kléber José de Andrade, Cariacica/ES, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Erick (2) 10, 58]
Bangu/RJ1-1Cianorte/PR15:00 [-3]Guilherme da Silveira Filho (Moça Bonita), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Carlos 68 | Pachu 06]
Rio Branco/PR0-1Marcílio Dias/SC15:00 [-3]Nelson Medrado Dias (Estradinha), Paranaguá/PR, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Julinho 84]
Juventude/MA0-3Moto Club/MA15:30 [-3]Marcos Pinheiro Neto (Pinheirão), São Mateus do Maranhão/MA, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Felipe Cruz 48, Wanderson 58, Márcio Diogo 82]
América/RN2-3ABC/RN16:00 [-3]Arena das Dunas, Natal/RN, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Esquerdinha 07, Flávio Boaventura 56 | Helitão 18, Diego Valderrama 60, Marcos Antônio 90+5]
Treze/PB2-2Central/PE16:00 [-3]Êrnani Sátiro (Amigão), Campina Grande/PB, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Wallisson Bahia (2) 61, 67 | Rogerinho 36, Denílson 65]
Itabaiana/SE2-1Sergipe/SE16:00 [-3]Etelvino Mendonça (Mendonção), Itabaiana/SE, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Pedro Henrique (2) 24, 66 | Hitalo 87]
Retrô/PE3-1Atlético/BA16:00 [-3]Carlos Wilson Campos (Arena Pernambuco), São Lourenço da Mata/PE, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Tiago Adan 45, Lucas Alisson 48 (contra), Gelson 51 | Dionísio 82]
São Bento/SP0-0Internacional/SP16:00 [-3]Walter Ribeiro (CIC), Sorocaba/SP, Brasilsumulaficha 
Aimoré/RS1-1Esportivo/RS16:00 [-3]João Corrêa da Silveira (Cristo Rei), São Leopoldo/RS, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Neto Baiano 90+1 | Gutierrez 87]
Boa Esporte/MG1-1Caldense/MG17:00 [-3]Dilzon Luís de Melo (Melão), Varginha/MG, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Lucas Coelho 55 | Gabriel Santos 90+4]
Galvez/AC2-1Atlético/AC16:00 [-5]Arena Acreana, Rio Branco/AC, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Elielson 48 (contra), Geovani 80 | Daniego 45+1]
23/06/2021 - Quarta - 3ª Rodada
Sousa/PB3-2Campinense/PB16:00 [-3]Antônio Mariz (Marizão), Sousa/PB, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Dentinho 39, Liniker (2) 75p, 82p | Marcos Nunes 43, Felipinho 65]
26/06/2021 - Sábado - 4ª Rodada
Marcílio Dias/SC1-1Joinville/SC15:00 [-3]Hercílio Luz (Gigantão das Avenidas), Itajaí/SC, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Anderson Ligeiro 63p | Paulo Victor 46c]
Santo André/SP1-1São Bento/SP15:00 [-3]José Batista Pereira Fernandes (Distrital de Inamar), Diadema/SP, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Vitor Carvalho 90 | Johnny 09]
Gama/DF0-3Nova Mutum/MT15:30 [-3]Maria de Lourdes Abadia (Abadião), Brasília/DF, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Gustavo Nogy 04f, Abner 37, Romário 77]
Aparecidense/GO1-0Jaraguá/GO16:00 [-3]Anibal Batista de Toledo, Aparecida de Goiânia/GO, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Lelo 12c]
Imperatriz/MA1-1Juventude/MA16:00 [-3]Epifânio D'Abadia (Frei Epifânio), Imperatriz/MA, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Léo Paraíba 28p | Edrean 08]
Palmas/TO1-24 de Julho/PI16:00 [-3]Nilton Santos, Palmas/TO, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Wanderson Bombado 28 | Marcelo 49, Jânio Daniel 90]
Patrocinense/MG1-3Boa Esporte/MG16:00 [-3]Pedro Alves do Nascimento, Patrocínio/MG, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Alanderson 43 | Lucas Coelho (2) 62, 89, Raul 77]
Caldense/MG3-1Uberlândia/MG16:00 [-3]Ronaldo Junqueira (Ronaldão), Poços de Caldas/MG, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Gabriel Santos (2) 20, 60, Caio Ribeiro 45+1 | Ingro 51]
União/MT2-1Brasiliense/DF15:00 [-4]Luthero Lopes, Rondonópolis/MT, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Odair Júnior 25, Eltinho 42 | Zé Love 11]
Porto Velho/RO0-1Goianésia/GO15:00 [-4]Aluízio Ferreira (Aluizão), Porto Velho/RO, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Flávio 40]
Caucaia/CE2-2América/RN16:00 [-3]Raimundo de Oliveira Filho (Raimundão), Caucaia/CE, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Ednei (2) 33, 64 | Elvinho (2) 23, 26]
Internacional/SP1-1Portuguesa/SP17:00 [-3]José Levy Sobrinho (Limeirão), Limeira/SP, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Gabriel Rodrigues 20c | Ermínio 64]
GAS/RR2-2Castanhal/PA16:00 [-4]Flamarion Vasconcelos (Canarinho), Boa Vista/RR, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Alexandre Pinho 02, Eduardo Magrão 78 | Pecel (2) 45, 68]
Esportivo/RS1-1Caxias/RS19:00 [-3]Montanha dos Vinhedos, Bento Gonçalves/RS, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Rodrigo Milanez 55c | Juliano 72]
27/06/2021 - Domingo - 4ª Rodada
ABC/RN0-2Atlético Cearense/CE15:00 [-3]Maria Lamas Farache (Frasqueirão), Natal/RN, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Olávio (2) 41, 60]
Central/PE0-1Campinense/PB15:00 [-3]Luiz José de Lacerda (Lacerdão), Caruaru/PE, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Fábio Lima 60f]
Rio Branco/ES0-3Ferroviária/SP15:00 [-3]Kléber José de Andrade, Cariacica/ES, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Bruno Leonardo 44c, Júlio Vitor (2) 51, 63]
Bangu/RJ0-2Boavista/RJ15:00 [-3]Guilherme da Silveira Filho (Moça Bonita), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Jefferson Renan 41, Luís Felipe 45]
Juventus/SC0-0Rio Branco/PR15:00 [-3]João Marcatto, Jaraguá do Sul/SC, Brasilsumulaficha 
Ypiranga/AP0-1São Raimundo/RR16:00 [-3]Milton de Souza Corrêa (Zerão), Macapá/AP, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Elicley 05f]
Penarol/AM2-0Galvez/AC15:00 [-4]Floro Rebelo de Mendonça, Itacoatiara/AM, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Raílson 13, Diego 79]
Paragominas/PA2-2Moto Club/MA16:00 [-3]Arena Verde, Paragominas/PA, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Derlan 07, Paulo Rangel 83 | Márcio Diogo 45+3, Ted Love 59]
Tocantinópolis/TO4-2Guarany(S)/CE16:00 [-3]João Ribeiro (Ribeirão), Tocantinópolis/TO, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Jheimy (2) 45+3p, 55, Sandro 68c, Rubens 90+6p | Hulk 51, Raí 65p]
Treze/PB1-1Sousa/PB16:00 [-3]Êrnani Sátiro (Amigão), Campina Grande/PB, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Euller Viana 52 | Daniel Costa 60]
Juazeirense/BA1-0Atlético/BA16:00 [-3]Adaulto Moraes (Adautão), Juazeiro/BA, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Toni Galego 24]
Sergipe/SE2-1Murici/AL16:00 [-3]Lourival Baptista (Batistão), Aracaju/SE, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Luizinho 06, Henrique 62 | André 76]
ASA/AL0-2Itabaiana/SE16:00 [-3]Coaracy da Mata Fonseca (Fumerão), Arapiraca/AL, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Pedro Henrique 15, Cleiton 48]
Bahia de Feira/BA1-1Retrô/PE16:00 [-3]Jodilton Souza (Arena Cajueiro), Feira de Santana/BA, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Alex Cazumba 61 | Carlos Alexandre 50]
Águia Negra/MS2-2Rio Branco(VN)/ES15:00 [-4]Iliê Vidal (Ninho da Águia), Rio Brilhante/MS, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Adriano 65, Everton Amaro 67 | Stênio Garcia 01, Daniel Felipe 41]
Cianorte/PR0-0Madureira/RJ16:00 [-3]Albino Turbay, Cianorte/PR, Brasilsumulaficha 
Aimoré/RS1-3Cascavel/PR16:00 [-3]João Corrêa da Silveira (Cristo Rei), São Leopoldo/RS, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Neto Baiano 38 | Carlos Henrique 72, Léo Itaperuna 76, Robinho 82p]
Atlético/AC0-0Fast/AM18:00 [-5]Arena Acreana, Rio Branco/AC, Brasilsumulaficha 
30/06/2021 - Quarta - 2ª Rodada
Águia Negra/MS4-1Patrocinense/MG16:00 [-4]Iliê Vidal (Ninho da Águia), Rio Brilhante/MS, Brasilficha 
    [Rafael Cardoso 14, Wilson 51, Everton (2) 55, 66 | Samuel 78]
03/07/2021 - Sábado - 5ª Rodada
Castanhal/PA2-1Ypiranga/AP15:00 [-3]Maximino Porpino Filho (Modelão), Castanhal/PA, Brasilborderosumulaficha 
    [Samuel 12, Pecel 47 | Maurício 28]
São Raimundo/RR1-1GAS/RR16:00 [-4]Flamarion Vasconcelos (Canarinho), Boa Vista/RR, Brasilficha 
    [Stanley 85 | Léo Rosa 55]
Fast/AM1-2Galvez/AC17:00 [-4]Ismael Benigno (Estádio da Colina), Manaus/AM, Brasilficha 
    [Jackie Chan 42 | Geovani 13, Radamés 83]
Guarany(S)/CE3-14 de Julho/PI15:00 [-3]Plácido Aderaldo Castelo do Vale (Junco), Sobral/CE, Brasilficha 
    [Alex Maranhão 45+2, André Mascena 48, Daniel Passira 62 | Hiltinho 25]
Juventude/MA1-3Paragominas/PA15:30 [-3]Marcos Pinheiro Neto (Pinheirão), São Mateus do Maranhão/MA, Brasilficha 
    [Edrean 35 | Kaikinha (2) 04, 58, Aleílson 90+4]
Tocantinópolis/TO1-4Palmas/TO16:00 [-3]João Ribeiro (Ribeirão), Tocantinópolis/TO, Brasilficha 
    [Válber 84 | Nona 08, Elenilson 13, Rafael Gladiador (2) 46, 55]
América/RN2-0Atlético Cearense/CE15:00 [-3]Arena das Dunas, Natal/RN, Brasilficha 
    [Esquerdinha 21, Max 25]
Campinense/PB0-0Treze/PB15:00 [-3]Êrnani Sátiro (Amigão), Campina Grande/PB, Brasilficha 
Caucaia/CE3-2ABC/RN16:00 [-3]Raimundo de Oliveira Filho (Raimundão), Caucaia/CE, Brasilficha 
    [Vinícius Leandro 52 (contra), Castro 90+1, Genesis 90+3 | Vinícius Leandro 37, Negueba 45+1]
ASA/AL1-3Sergipe/SE16:00 [-3]Coaracy da Mata Fonseca (Fumerão), Arapiraca/AL, Brasilficha 
    [Caique Baiano 82 | Luizinho 05, Paulinho (2) 64, 84]
Atlético/BA2-2Bahia de Feira/BA16:00 [-3]Antônio de Figueiredo Carneiro (Carneirão), Alagoinhas/BA, Brasilficha 
    [Vitinho 03, Jeam 48 | Jarbas 29, Deon 73]
Brasiliense/DF0-0Gama/DF15:00 [-3]Elmo Serejo Farias (Serejão, Boca do Jacaré), Brasília/DF, Brasilficha 
Aparecidense/GO0-1Porto Velho/RO16:00 [-3]Anibal Batista de Toledo, Aparecida de Goiânia/GO, Brasilficha 
    [Emerson Bacas 90+3]
Boa Esporte/MG2-2Uberlândia/MG17:00 [-3]Dilzon Luís de Melo (Melão), Varginha/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Aruá 19, Lucas Coelho 26 | Mateus Mendes 57, Ingro 90+4]
Ferroviária/SP7-0Águia Negra/MS17:00 [-3]Adhemar Pereira de Barros (Arena da Fonte ou Fonte Luminosa), Araraquara/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Gleyson 23, Guilherme Bala (2) 40, 74, Bernardo 51, Léo Castro 63, Júlio Vitor 68, Alisson Taddei 82]
Boavista/RJ1-1Cianorte/PR15:00 [-3]Elcyr Resende de Mendonça (Elcyrzão), Saquarema/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Marquinhos 90+12 | Eduardo Doma 89]
Internacional/SP1-2Santo André/SP17:00 [-3]José Levy Sobrinho (Limeirão), Limeira/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Gui Mendes 50 | PV 70, David Ribeiro 79]
Cascavel/PR2-1Esportivo/RS16:00 [-3]Arnaldo Busatto (Olímpico Regional), Cascavel/PR, Brasilficha 
    [Léo Itaperuna (2) 15, 71 | Batista 46]
04/07/2021 - Domingo - 5ª Rodada
Atlético/AC1-2Penarol/AM16:00 [-5]Arena Acreana, Rio Branco/AC, Brasilficha 
    [Daniego 57 | Reginaldo 09 (contra), Guioto 54]
Moto Club/MA1-1Imperatriz/MA15:30 [-3]Nhozinho Santos, São Luís/MA, Brasilficha 
    [Ted Love 28 | Romário 86]
Sousa/PB0-0Central/PE16:00 [-3]Antônio Mariz (Marizão), Sousa/PB, Brasilficha 
Itabaiana/SE1-0Murici/AL16:00 [-3]Etelvino Mendonça (Mendonção), Itabaiana/SE, Brasilficha 
    [Diego Bispo 77]
Retrô/PE0-0Juazeirense/BA16:00 [-3]Carlos Wilson Campos (Arena Pernambuco), São Lourenço da Mata/PE, Brasilficha 
Jaraguá/GO0-3Goianésia/GO15:30 [-3]Amintas de Freitas, Jaraguá/GO, Brasilficha 
    [Bosco 28, João Lucas 45+3, Wellington 77]
Nova Mutum/MT1-0União/MT15:00 [-4]Valdir Doilho Wons, Nova Mutum/MT, Brasilficha 
    [Saulo 78]
Rio Branco(VN)/ES0-0Rio Branco/ES15:00 [-3]Olímpio Perim, Venda Nova do Imigrante/ES, Brasilficha 
Madureira/RJ1-0Bangu/RJ15:00 [-3]Aniceto Moscoso (Conselheiro Galvão), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Cavalini 31]
Portuguesa/SP2-0São Bento/SP19:00 [-3]Osvaldo Teixeira Duarte (Canidé), São Paulo/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Caíque 32, Lucas Douglas 90]
Caxias/RS2-1Aimoré/RS15:00 [-3]Francisco Stédile (Centenário), Caxias do Sul/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Henrique 30, Michel 50 | João Denoni 90]
Juventus/SC2-0Marcílio Dias/SC15:00 [-3]João Marcatto, Jaraguá do Sul/SC, Brasilficha 
    [Luccas Brasil 42, Tássio 60]
Rio Branco/PR0-0Joinville/SC15:00 [-3]Nelson Medrado Dias (Estradinha), Paranaguá/PR, Brasilficha 
05/07/2021 - Segunda - 5ª Rodada
Patrocinense/MG2-3Caldense/MG16:00 [-3]Pedro Alves do Nascimento, Patrocínio/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Felipe Gregory (2) 82, 90+1 | Patrick Lopez 74, Gabriel Santos (2) 80, 88]
10/07/2021 - Sábado - 6ª Rodada
Marcílio Dias/SC2-1Esportivo/RS15:00 [-3]Hercílio Luz (Gigantão das Avenidas), Itajaí/SC, Brasilficha 
    [Wellington 14, David Batista 90+1 | Chicão 62]
Castanhal/PA3-1Atlético/AC15:00 [-3]Maximino Porpino Filho (Modelão), Castanhal/PA, Brasilficha 
    [Willian Fazendinha 14, Pecel 38, Leandro Cearense 88 | Marcelo Pano 45]
Atlético Cearense/CE2-3Campinense/PB15:00 [-3]Horácio Domingos de Sousa (Domingão), Horizonte/CE, Brasilficha 
    [Valdo Bacabal 09c, Olávio 88 | Michel 22, Claudivan 36 (contra), Claudinho 39]
Brasiliense/DF1-2Aparecidense/GO15:00 [-3]Elmo Serejo Farias (Serejão, Boca do Jacaré), Brasília/DF, Brasilficha 
    [Michel Platini 90+4 | Rodriguinho 55p, Lelo 90+2]
Bangu/RJ2-1Portuguesa/SP15:00 [-3]Guilherme da Silveira Filho (Moça Bonita), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Caio Cezar 79, Luis Araújo 85 | Raphael Luz 37]
Santo André/SP1-0Cianorte/PR15:00 [-3]José Batista Pereira Fernandes (Distrital de Inamar), Diadema/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Will Viana 37]
Joinville/SC2-0Caxias/RS15:00 [-3]Arena Joinville, Joinville/SC, Brasilficha 
    [Douglas Packer 79, Caio Monteiro 81]
Palmas/TO0-0Paragominas/PA16:00 [-3]Nilton Santos, Palmas/TO, Brasilficha 
Imperatriz/MA1-0Guarany(S)/CE16:00 [-3]Epifânio D'Abadia (Frei Epifânio), Imperatriz/MA, Brasilficha 
    [Jhonn Maranhão 75]
Sousa/PB7-0Caucaia/CE16:00 [-3]Antônio Mariz (Marizão), Sousa/PB, Brasilficha 
    [Liniker (2) 34, 45+2, Adriano Napão (2) 35, 49, Tarcísio (2) 46, 66, Lucas Dentinho 90]
Murici/AL2-3Atlético/BA16:00 [-3]José Gomes da Costa, Murici/AL, Brasilficha 
    [Igor Bahia (2) 02p, 62 | Dionísio 24, Robert 42, Jeam 90]
União/MT2-1Jaraguá/GO15:00 [-4]Luthero Lopes, Rondonópolis/MT, Brasilficha 
    [Ricardo Verza 05, Eltinho 13 | Nilson Júnior 16]
Caldense/MG6-2Águia Negra/MS16:00 [-3]Ronaldo Junqueira (Ronaldão), Poços de Caldas/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Caio Ribeiro 16, Gabriel Santos (3) 67p, 79, 84, Souza 78 (contra), Mariotto 90+1 | Cristiano 34c, Éverton 38]
São Bento/SP1-1Madureira/RJ16:00 [-3]Walter Ribeiro (CIC), Sorocaba/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Dogão 17 | Douglas Cunha 90+3]
Cascavel/PR1-0Juventus/SC16:00 [-3]Arnaldo Busatto (Olímpico Regional), Cascavel/PR, Brasilficha 
    [João Pedro 77]
4 de Julho/PI2-0Moto Club/MA16:00 [-3]Ytacoatiara (Arena Colorada), Piripiri/PI, Brasilficha 
    [Jânio Daniel 52, Edinaldo 83]
Goianésia/GO1-0Nova Mutum/MT16:00 [-3]Waldeir José de Oliveira, Goianésia/GO, Brasilficha 
    [Tibúrcio 88c]
Porto Velho/RO1-1Gama/DF15:30 [-4]Aluízio Ferreira (Aluizão), Porto Velho/RO, Brasilficha 
    [Emerson Bacas 80 | Hugo Almeida 43p]
Ferroviária/SP1-0Patrocinense/MG17:00 [-3]Adhemar Pereira de Barros (Arena da Fonte ou Fonte Luminosa), Araraquara/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Gleyson 35]
GAS/RR3-2Fast/AM17:00 [-4]Flamarion Vasconcelos (Canarinho), Boa Vista/RR, Brasilficha 
    [Ney Bala 35, Fernando Bebeto 68, Kaique 90+3 | André Carlos (2) 33, 84p]
11/07/2021 - Domingo - 6ª Rodada
Rio Branco/ES1-2Boa Esporte/MG15:00 [-3]Kléber José de Andrade, Cariacica/ES, Brasilficha 
    [Tiaguinho 85 | Willian Mococa 50, Stuart 90+3]
Aimoré/RS1-0Rio Branco/PR15:00 [-3]João Corrêa da Silveira (Cristo Rei), São Leopoldo/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Padu 42]
Juventude/MA3-3Tocantinópolis/TO15:30 [-3]Marcos Pinheiro Neto (Pinheirão), São Mateus do Maranhão/MA, Brasilficha 
    [Edrean 42, Dedé 57, Betão 85 | Jheimy 27, Válber 51, Guly 58]
Boavista/RJ0-1Internacional/SP16:00 [-3]Elcyr Resende de Mendonça (Elcyrzão), Saquarema/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Gabriel Rodrigues 17]
Uberlândia/MG2-1Rio Branco(VN)/ES16:00 [-3]Parque do Sabiá, Uberlândia/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Ingro (2) 51, 55 | Montaño 53]
Retrô/PE3-3ASA/AL16:00 [-3]Carlos Wilson Campos (Arena Pernambuco), São Lourenço da Mata/PE, Brasilficha 
    [Otávio 27c, Gustavo (2) 28, 30 | Marcão 10, Zé Wilson (2) 44c, 90+1p]
ABC/RN2-0Central/PE16:00 [-3]Maria Lamas Farache (Frasqueirão), Natal/RN, Brasilficha 
    [Vinicius Paulista (2) 40c, 78]
Treze/PB2-2América/RN16:00 [-3]Êrnani Sátiro (Amigão), Campina Grande/PB, Brasilficha 
    [Euller 31, Wallisson Bahia 55 | Elvinho 10, Bruninho 69]
Penarol/AM1-1Ypiranga/AP15:00 [-4]Floro Rebelo de Mendonça, Itacoatiara/AM, Brasilficha 
    [Pedrão 74 | Pedrão 38 (contra)]
Sergipe/SE0-1Juazeirense/BA16:00 [-3]Lourival Baptista (Batistão), Aracaju/SE, Brasilficha 
    [Ian Augusto 29]
Bahia de Feira/BA0-1Itabaiana/SE16:00 [-3]Jodilton Souza (Arena Cajueiro), Feira de Santana/BA, Brasilficha 
    [Talles 45+1]
Galvez/AC0-1São Raimundo/RR16:00 [-4]Antônio Aquino Lopes (Florestão), Rio Branco/AC, Brasilficha 
    [Eric 57]
17/07/2021 - Sábado - 7ª Rodada
Guarany(S)/CE2-1Juventude/MA15:00 [-3]Plácido Aderaldo Castelo do Vale (Junco), Sobral/CE, Brasilficha 
    [Felipe Hulk 33, André Mascena 90+2 | Cris 88]
América/RN4-1Sousa/PB15:00 [-3]Arena das Dunas, Natal/RN, Brasilficha 
    [Erick Varão, Weslley 44, Patrick 77, Alvinho 90+1 | Adriano Napão 06]
Campinense/PB0-1ABC/RN15:00 [-3]Êrnani Sátiro (Amigão), Campina Grande/PB, Brasilficha 
    [Negueba 45+4]
Gama/DF0-0Goianésia/GO15:30 [-3]Mané Garrincha (Nacional), Brasília/DF, Brasilficha 
Moto Club/MA1-0Palmas/TO15:30 [-3]Nhozinho Santos, São Luís/MA, Brasilficha 
    [Ted Love 83p]
Ypiranga/AP0-1Galvez/AC16:00 [-3]Milton de Souza Corrêa (Zerão), Macapá/AP, Brasilficha 
    [Matheus Pereira 16]
Caucaia/CE0-4Treze/PB16:00 [-3]Raimundo de Oliveira Filho (Raimundão), Caucaia/CE, Brasilficha 
    [Anderson Gindre 05, João Ananias 27, Gerônimo 35, Gustavo Índio 90+2]
Aparecidense/GO1-1União/MT16:00 [-3]Anibal Batista de Toledo, Aparecida de Goiânia/GO, Brasilficha 
    [Robert 73 | Deivisson Pikachu 52]
Juazeirense/BA2-1Murici/AL16:00 [-3]Adaulto Moraes (Adautão), Juazeiro/BA, Brasilficha 
    [Jardson Sapé 15, Júnior Timbó 37 | André Rodrigues 18]
Tocantinópolis/TO0-0Imperatriz/MA16:00 [-3]João Ribeiro (Ribeirão), Tocantinópolis/TO, Brasilficha 
Internacional/SP0-1Bangu/RJ17:00 [-3]José Levy Sobrinho (Limeirão), Limeira/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Rafael Carioca 62]
São Raimundo/RR2-1Penarol/AM16:00 [-4]Flamarion Vasconcelos (Canarinho), Boa Vista/RR, Brasilficha 
    [Tavinho 51, Juca 72 | Railson 64p]
Fast/AM1-2Castanhal/PA16:00 [-4]Ismael Benigno (Estádio da Colina), Manaus/AM, Brasilficha 
    [Hércules 90+3 | Pecel 27p, Alexandre Santana 89v]
Boa Esporte/MG0-0Ferroviária/SP17:00 [-3]Dilzon Luís de Melo (Melão), Varginha/MG, Brasilficha 
Esportivo/RS0-1Joinville/SC19:00 [-3]Montanha dos Vinhedos, Bento Gonçalves/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Paulo Victor 19]
Madureira/RJ1-0Santo André/SP15:00 [-3]Aniceto Moscoso (Conselheiro Galvão), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Jonathan Pimpão 84]
Cianorte/PR1-0São Bento/SP16:00 [-3]Albino Turbay, Cianorte/PR, Brasilficha 
    [Rodrigo Alves 34]
Portuguesa/SP3-0Boavista/RJ19:00 [-3]Osvaldo Teixeira Duarte (Canidé), São Paulo/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Danilo Pereira (2) 40, 64, Willian Magrão 63]
18/07/2021 - Domingo - 7ª Rodada
Central/PE1-3Atlético Cearense/CE15:00 [-3]Luiz José de Lacerda (Lacerdão), Caruaru/PE, Brasilficha 
    [Pedro Maycon 43f | Olávio (2) 08, 70, Erick Pulga 12]
Jaraguá/GO0-4Brasiliense/DF15:00 [-3]Amintas de Freitas, Jaraguá/GO, Brasilficha 
    [Tobinha (2) 13, 79, Zotti 23, Zé Love 50]
Rio Branco(VN)/ES3-0Caldense/MG15:00 [-3]Olímpio Perim, Venda Nova do Imigrante/ES, Brasilficha 
    [Waschington (2) 46, 67, João Pedro 51 (contra)]
Caxias/RS2-0Marcílio Dias/SC15:00 [-3]Francisco Stédile (Centenário), Caxias do Sul/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Bruno Ré 14, Juliano 85]
Juventus/SC1-0Aimoré/RS15:00 [-3]João Marcatto, Jaraguá do Sul/SC, Brasilficha 
    [Lucas Vieira 53p]
Rio Branco/PR1-4Cascavel/PR15:00 [-3]Nelson Medrado Dias (Estradinha), Paranaguá/PR, Brasilficha 
    [Bruno Lopes 61c | Léo Itaperuna 21, Robinho (2) 35p, 51, Vinícius 90+1p]
Paragominas/PA1-24 de Julho/PI16:00 [-3]Arena Verde, Paragominas/PA, Brasilficha 
    [Deylon 90+5 | Marcelo Santos 46, Zé Artur 76]
ASA/AL1-1Bahia de Feira/BA16:00 [-3]Coaracy da Mata Fonseca (Fumerão), Arapiraca/AL, Brasilficha 
    [Deyvisson 65 | Jarbas 30]
Atlético/BA0-0Sergipe/SE16:00 [-3]Antônio de Figueiredo Carneiro (Carneirão), Alagoinhas/BA, Brasilficha 
Itabaiana/SE1-2Retrô/PE16:00 [-3]Etelvino Mendonça (Mendonção), Itabaiana/SE, Brasilficha 
    [Jacobina 66c | Tiago Adan 05, Guilherme Souza 79]
Nova Mutum/MT1-1Porto Velho/RO15:00 [-4]Valdir Doilho Wons, Nova Mutum/MT, Brasilficha 
    [Matheus 74 | Maurício 21]
Patrocinense/MG0-0Rio Branco/ES16:00 [-3]Pedro Alves do Nascimento, Patrocínio/MG, Brasilficha 
Atlético/AC3-1GAS/RR16:00 [-5]Antônio Aquino Lopes (Florestão), Rio Branco/AC, Brasilficha 
    [Daniego (2) 03, 60, Douglas 42 | Bebeto 18]
19/07/2021 - Segunda - 7ª Rodada
Águia Negra/MS1-1Uberlândia/MG16:00 [-4]Iliê Vidal (Ninho da Águia), Rio Brilhante/MS, Brasilficha 
    [Éverton Canela 40 | Daniel 56]
24/07/2021 - Sábado - 8ª Rodada
Goianésia/GO2-1Gama/DF15:00 [-3]Waldeir José de Oliveira, Goianésia/GO, Brasilficha 
    [Wallace 56 (contra), Ygor 59 | Maílson 21]
Brasiliense/DF3-0Jaraguá/GO15:00 [-3]Elmo Serejo Farias (Serejão, Boca do Jacaré), Brasília/DF, Brasilficha 
    [Luquinhas (3) 70, 77, 83]
Castanhal/PA2-1Fast/AM15:00 [-3]Maximino Porpino Filho (Modelão), Castanhal/PA, Brasilficha 
    [Lukinhas 02, Pecel 35 | Jackie Chan 10]
Atlético Cearense/CE0-0Central/PE15:00 [-3]Horácio Domingos de Sousa (Domingão), Horizonte/CE, Brasilficha 
Santo André/SP2-0Madureira/RJ15:00 [-3]José Batista Pereira Fernandes (Distrital de Inamar), Diadema/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Denis Germano 38, Léo Barboza 49 (contra)]
Boavista/RJ0-1Portuguesa/SP15:00 [-3]Elcyr Resende de Mendonça (Elcyrzão), Saquarema/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Tito 46]
São Bento/SP0-1Cianorte/PR15:00 [-3]Walter Ribeiro (CIC), Sorocaba/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Rafael Carvalheira 46]
Bangu/RJ1-1Internacional/SP15:00 [-3]Guilherme da Silveira Filho (Moça Bonita), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Rochinha 42 | Daniel Vançan 83]
Joinville/SC0-0Esportivo/RS15:00 [-3]Arena Joinville, Joinville/SC, Brasilficha 
Marcílio Dias/SC0-0Caxias/RS15:00 [-3]Hercílio Luz (Gigantão das Avenidas), Itajaí/SC, Brasilficha 
Palmas/TO2-1Moto Club/MA15:30 [-3]Nilton Santos, Palmas/TO, Brasilficha 
    [Rafael Gladiador 18, Isaac 21 | Neto 27]
Juventude/MA2-0Guarany(S)/CE15:30 [-3]Marcos Pinheiro Neto (Pinheirão), São Mateus do Maranhão/MA, Brasilficha 
    [Cris Maranhense (2) 55, 90]
Imperatriz/MA3-2Tocantinópolis/TO16:00 [-3]Epifânio D'Abadia (Frei Epifânio), Imperatriz/MA, Brasilficha 
    [Hudson 11, Lineker 74, Robson 90+5 | Dioguinho 59, Jheimy 63]
ABC/RN2-0Campinense/PB16:00 [-3]Maria Lamas Farache (Frasqueirão), Natal/RN, Brasilficha 
    [Valderrama (2) 61, 69]
Cascavel/PR3-1Rio Branco/PR16:00 [-3]Arnaldo Busatto (Olímpico Regional), Cascavel/PR, Brasilficha 
    [Robinho 20, Léo Itaperuna 39, Lucas Oliveira 56 | Gabriel Honório 07]
Uberlândia/MG2-0Águia Negra/MS16:00 [-3]Parque do Sabiá, Uberlândia/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Ingro 25, Franco 90+1]
Caldense/MG0-0Rio Branco(VN)/ES16:00 [-3]Ronaldo Junqueira (Ronaldão), Poços de Caldas/MG, Brasilficha 
4 de Julho/PI4-0Paragominas/PA16:00 [-3]Ytacoatiara (Arena Colorada), Piripiri/PI, Brasilficha 
    [Alex Mineiro 06, Jânio Daniel 78, Ítalo Pica-Pau 90+2, Rômulo 90+4]
Sousa/PB0-2América/RN16:00 [-3]Antônio Mariz (Marizão), Sousa/PB, Brasilficha 
    [Erick Varão 69, Alvinho 79]
Murici/AL0-3Juazeirense/BA16:00 [-3]José Gomes da Costa, Murici/AL, Brasilficha 
    [Júnior Timbó 49, Carlinhos 77, Capone 87]
Porto Velho/RO1-1Nova Mutum/MT15:30 [-4]Aluízio Ferreira (Aluizão), Porto Velho/RO, Brasilficha 
    [Jobert 88 | Lopeu 33 (contra)]
GAS/RR2-0Atlético/AC17:00 [-4]Flamarion Vasconcelos (Canarinho), Boa Vista/RR, Brasilficha 
    [Lídio 47, Tiago Amazonense 90+5]
25/07/2021 - Domingo - 8ª Rodada
Penarol/AM1-1São Raimundo/RR15:00 [-4]Floro Rebelo de Mendonça, Itacoatiara/AM, Brasilficha 
    [Wallace Monte 51 | Clebson 42 (contra)]
Galvez/AC2-0Ypiranga/AP15:00 [-5]Arena Acreana, Rio Branco/AC, Brasilficha 
    [Felipinho 19, Esquerdinha 74]
Treze/PB3-1Caucaia/CE16:00 [-3]Êrnani Sátiro (Amigão), Campina Grande/PB, Brasilficha 
    [Márcio Goiano 38 (contra), Wallisson Bahia 67, Birungueta 90+2 | Genesis 45+1]
Retrô/PE2-2Itabaiana/SE16:00 [-3]Carlos Wilson Campos (Arena Pernambuco), São Lourenço da Mata/PE, Brasilficha 
    [Diego 16, Romarinho 79 | Jacobina 32, Ramon 53]
Sergipe/SE1-0Atlético/BA16:00 [-3]Lourival Baptista (Batistão), Aracaju/SE, Brasilficha 
    [Paulinho 40]
Bahia de Feira/BA1-0ASA/AL16:00 [-3]Jodilton Souza (Arena Cajueiro), Feira de Santana/BA, Brasilficha 
    [Diones 83]
União/MT0-2Aparecidense/GO15:00 [-4]Luthero Lopes, Rondonópolis/MT, Brasilficha 
    [Vanderley 63, Robert 67]
Ferroviária/SP2-0Boa Esporte/MG15:00 [-3]Adhemar Pereira de Barros (Arena da Fonte ou Fonte Luminosa), Araraquara/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Léo Castro 23, Gleyson 82]
Rio Branco/ES2-1Patrocinense/MG15:00 [-3]Kléber José de Andrade, Cariacica/ES, Brasilficha 
    [Marcus Vinicius 27, Gil Mineiro 44 | Felipe Correa 77]
Aimoré/RS0-1Juventus/SC15:00 [-3]João Corrêa da Silveira (Cristo Rei), São Leopoldo/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Maurício 55]
31/07/2021 - Sábado - 9ª Rodada
Guarany(S)/CE1-1Imperatriz/MA15:00 [-3]Plácido Aderaldo Castelo do Vale (Junco), Sobral/CE, Brasilficha 
    [Aricrys 84 | Jhonn Maranhão 55]
Moto Club/MA1-04 de Julho/PI15:30 [-3]Nhozinho Santos, São Luís/MA, Brasilficha 
    [Ted Love 71]
Tocantinópolis/TO0-1Juventude/MA16:00 [-3]João Ribeiro (Ribeirão), Tocantinópolis/TO, Brasilficha 
    [Cris 20c]
São Raimundo/RR3-1Galvez/AC16:00 [-4]Flamarion Vasconcelos (Canarinho), Boa Vista/RR, Brasilficha 
    [Luís Carlos 10, Eric 39, Tavinho 51 | Wanderson 89]
Fast/AM4-0GAS/RR17:00 [-4]Ismael Benigno (Estádio da Colina), Manaus/AM, Brasilficha 
    [Charles (2) 33, 51, Alexandre 90+3, Wendel 90+4]
Gama/DF1-1Porto Velho/RO15:00 [-3]Mané Garrincha (Nacional), Brasília/DF, Brasilficha 
    [Íkaro 84 | Mauricio Leal 90+4c]
Jaraguá/GO0-2União/MT15:30 [-3]Amintas de Freitas, Jaraguá/GO, Brasilficha 
    [Ferron 25, Heltinho 74]
Aparecidense/GO1-0Brasiliense/DF16:00 [-3]Anibal Batista de Toledo, Aparecida de Goiânia/GO, Brasilficha 
    [David 12]
Atlético/BA1-0Murici/AL16:00 [-3]Antônio de Figueiredo Carneiro (Carneirão), Alagoinhas/BA, Brasilficha 
    [Jeam 72]
Juazeirense/BA0-0Sergipe/SE16:00 [-3]Adaulto Moraes (Adautão), Juazeiro/BA, Brasilficha 
Campinense/PB3-0Atlético Cearense/CE15:00 [-3]Êrnani Sátiro (Amigão), Campina Grande/PB, Brasilficha 
    [Wendel 27, Fábio Lima 43p, Állefe 86]
América/RN2-2Treze/PB15:00 [-3]Arena das Dunas, Natal/RN, Brasilficha 
    [Alvinho 84, Mazinho 87 | Anderson Gindre 13, Euller Viana 68]
Caucaia/CE1-0Sousa/PB16:00 [-3]Raimundo de Oliveira Filho (Raimundão), Caucaia/CE, Brasilficha 
    [Vanderlan 45+1]
Boa Esporte/MG1-1Rio Branco/ES17:00 [-3]Dilzon Luís de Melo (Melão), Varginha/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Murilo 90+1 (contra) | Edinho 72]
Madureira/RJ1-2São Bento/SP15:00 [-3]Aniceto Moscoso (Conselheiro Galvão), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Sampaio 49 | Kayan 62, Kadu 83]
Internacional/SP1-0Boavista/RJ17:00 [-3]José Levy Sobrinho (Limeirão), Limeira/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Gui Mendes 66]
Portuguesa/SP1-1Bangu/RJ19:00 [-3]Osvaldo Teixeira Duarte (Canidé), São Paulo/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Patrick 20c | Denílson 61f]
Juventus/SC1-1Cascavel/PR15:00 [-3]João Marcatto, Jaraguá do Sul/SC, Brasilficha 
    [Matheus Claudino 24 | Robinho 14]
Esportivo/RS0-0Marcílio Dias/SC16:00 [-3]Montanha dos Vinhedos, Bento Gonçalves/RS, Brasilficha 
01/08/2021 - Domingo - 9ª Rodada
Ypiranga/AP1-0Penarol/AM18:00 [-3]Milton de Souza Corrêa (Zerão), Macapá/AP, Brasilficha 
    [Araújo 11]
Atlético/AC0-1Castanhal/PA16:00 [-5]Antônio Aquino Lopes (Florestão), Rio Branco/AC, Brasilficha 
    [Willian Fazendinha 20]
Paragominas/PA1-1Palmas/TO16:00 [-3]Arena Verde, Paragominas/PA, Brasilficha 
    [Daylon 24 | Tchô 29p]
Central/PE1-1ABC/RN16:00 [-3]Luiz José de Lacerda (Lacerdão), Caruaru/PE, Brasilficha 
    [Jardeu 09 | Gustavo Henrique 20]
ASA/AL0-1Retrô/PE16:00 [-3]Coaracy da Mata Fonseca (Fumerão), Arapiraca/AL, Brasilficha 
    [Mayco Felix 36]
Itabaiana/SE1-2Bahia de Feira/BA16:00 [-3]Etelvino Mendonça (Mendonção), Itabaiana/SE, Brasilficha 
    [Pedro Henrique 31 | Diones 21, Thiaguinho 58]
Rio Branco(VN)/ES1-0Uberlândia/MG15:00 [-3]Olímpio Perim, Venda Nova do Imigrante/ES, Brasilficha 
    [Gustavo Tonoli 74p]
Águia Negra/MS0-6Caldense/MG15:00 [-4]Iliê Vidal (Ninho da Águia), Rio Brilhante/MS, Brasilficha 
    [Gabriel Santos (3) 24, 28, 36, Caio Ribeiro 51, Patrick Valverde 64, Mariotto 84f]
Patrocinense/MG0-2Ferroviária/SP16:00 [-3]Pedro Alves do Nascimento, Patrocínio/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Zé Leandro 59 (contra), Bruno Santos 90+1f]
Nova Mutum/MT2-0Goianésia/GO15:00 [-4]Valdir Doilho Wons, Nova Mutum/MT, Brasilficha 
    [Mendonça 21c, Rafinha 75c]
Cianorte/PR1-1Santo André/SP16:00 [-3]Albino Turbay, Cianorte/PR, Brasilficha 
    [Rodrigo Alves 05p | PV 26]
Rio Branco/PR1-0Aimoré/RS15:00 [-3]Nelson Medrado Dias (Estradinha), Paranaguá/PR, Brasilficha 
    [Renato 63c]
Caxias/RS0-0Joinville/SC15:00 [-3]Francisco Stédile (Centenário), Caxias do Sul/RS, Brasilficha 
06/08/2021 - Sexta - 10ª Rodada
Águia Negra/MS0-1Ferroviária/SP16:00 [-4]Iliê Vidal (Ninho da Águia), Rio Brilhante/MS, Brasilficha 
    [Victor Paraiba 16]
07/08/2021 - Sábado - 10ª Rodada
Joinville/SC3-0Rio Branco/PR15:00 [-3]Arena Joinville, Joinville/SC, Brasilficha 
    [Paulo Victor 27, Edson Ratinho 30, Xavier 90+1]
Marcílio Dias/SC1-1Juventus/SC15:00 [-3]Hercílio Luz (Gigantão das Avenidas), Itajaí/SC, Brasilficha 
    [Julinho 45+3 | Pablo 06]
Atlético Cearense/CE0-2América/RN15:00 [-3]Horácio Domingos de Sousa (Domingão), Horizonte/CE, Brasilficha 
    [Alvinho 25, Erick Varão 50]
Murici/AL2-2Itabaiana/SE15:00 [-3]UFAL, Maceió/AL, Brasilficha 
    [Igor Bahia (2) 70, 74 | Hugo (2) 11, 45]
Gama/DF0-1Brasiliense/DF15:00 [-3]Ciro Machado do Espírito Santo (Defelê), Brasília/DF, Brasilficha 
    [Zé Love 74]
Santo André/SP2-1Internacional/SP15:00 [-3]José Batista Pereira Fernandes (Distrital de Inamar), Diadema/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Nunes (2) 45+2, 73 | Gui Mendes 56]
Palmas/TO2-1Tocantinópolis/TO15:30 [-3]Nilton Santos, Palmas/TO, Brasilficha 
    [Bruninho 22, Tchô 77 | Dudu 46]
Goianésia/GO0-1Jaraguá/GO16:00 [-3]Waldeir José de Oliveira, Goianésia/GO, Brasilficha 
    [Nilsinho 50]
Esportivo/RS2-2Cascavel/PR16:00 [-3]Montanha dos Vinhedos, Bento Gonçalves/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Batista (2) 32, 33 | Willian 22, Carlos Henrique 51]
São Bento/SP2-3Portuguesa/SP16:00 [-3]Walter Ribeiro (CIC), Sorocaba/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Kadu 35, Anderson Cavalo 64 | Lucas Douglas 52, Miguel Augusto 69, Danilo Pereira 79]
Uberlândia/MG0-0Boa Esporte/MG16:00 [-3]Parque do Sabiá, Uberlândia/MG, Brasilficha 
União/MT0-1Nova Mutum/MT15:00 [-4]Luthero Lopes, Rondonópolis/MT, Brasilficha 
    [Abner 67]
4 de Julho/PI0-2Guarany(S)/CE16:00 [-3]Ytacoatiara (Arena Colorada), Piripiri/PI, Brasilficha 
    [Raí 45+1, Caio Cesar 63 (contra)]
Imperatriz/MA0-1Moto Club/MA16:00 [-3]Epifânio D'Abadia (Frei Epifânio), Imperatriz/MA, Brasilficha 
    [Wallace 23]
Caldense/MG0-0Patrocinense/MG16:00 [-3]Ronaldo Junqueira (Ronaldão), Poços de Caldas/MG, Brasilficha 
Porto Velho/RO0-2Aparecidense/GO15:30 [-4]Aluízio Ferreira (Aluizão), Porto Velho/RO, Brasilficha 
    [Gabriel Rodrigues 36, Rafael Marcos 48]
GAS/RR0-2São Raimundo/RR17:00 [-4]Flamarion Vasconcelos (Canarinho), Boa Vista/RR, Brasilficha 
    [Vera Cruz 54, Rafinha 90+2]
08/08/2021 - Domingo - 10ª Rodada
Penarol/AM5-0Atlético/AC15:00 [-4]Floro Rebelo de Mendonça, Itacoatiara/AM, Brasilficha 
    [Wallace Fernandes 16, Diego Vitor 66, Railson 75, Rodriguinho 81, Gleisinho 83]
Galvez/AC2-2Fast/AM15:00 [-5]Arena Acreana, Rio Branco/AC, Brasilficha 
    [Radames 72, Felipe 79 (contra) | Jackie Chan 08, Guigui 32]
Ypiranga/AP0-2Castanhal/PA18:00 [-3]Milton de Souza Corrêa (Zerão), Macapá/AP, Brasilficha 
    [Samuel 30, Leandro Cearense 53]
Paragominas/PA0-0Juventude/MA16:00 [-3]Arena Verde, Paragominas/PA, Brasilficha 
Central/PE0-0Sousa/PB15:00 [-3]Luiz José de Lacerda (Lacerdão), Caruaru/PE, Brasilficha 
Treze/PB0-0Campinense/PB16:00 [-3]Êrnani Sátiro (Amigão), Campina Grande/PB, Brasilficha 
Bahia de Feira/BA1-2Atlético/BA16:00 [-3]Jodilton Souza (Arena Cajueiro), Feira de Santana/BA, Brasilficha 
    [Thiago Martins 40 | Robert 74, Emerson 90+2]
Sergipe/SE2-0ASA/AL16:00 [-3]Lourival Baptista (Batistão), Aracaju/SE, Brasilficha 
    [Paulinho 40, Ewerton Ageu 55]
Juazeirense/BA1-0Retrô/PE16:00 [-3]Adaulto Moraes (Adautão), Juazeiro/BA, Brasilficha 
    [Eduardo 45+2]
Rio Branco/ES0-3Rio Branco(VN)/ES15:00 [-3]Kléber José de Andrade, Cariacica/ES, Brasilficha 
    [Waschington (2) 25, 88, Rafael Olioza 81]
Bangu/RJ3-1Madureira/RJ15:00 [-3]Jânio de Moraes (Laranjão), Nova Iguaçu/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Rafael Carioca (2) 11, 48, Rochinha 18 | Israel 12 (contra)]
Cianorte/PR2-1Boavista/RJ16:00 [-3]Albino Turbay, Cianorte/PR, Brasilficha 
    [Rafael Carvalheira 42, Pelezinho 48 | Marcelinho 45+2]
Aimoré/RS2-0Caxias/RS15:00 [-3]João Corrêa da Silveira (Cristo Rei), São Leopoldo/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Xandy 28, Adriano Klein 90+3]
09/08/2021 - Segunda - 10ª Rodada
ABC/RN9-1Caucaia/CE16:00 [-3]Maria Lamas Farache (Frasqueirão), Natal/RN, Brasilficha 
    [Wallyson (3) 36, 45+3, 67, Wesley Pimbinha (2) 41, 52, Mateus Muller 57, Gustavo Henrique (2) 60, 77, Rodrigo Fumaça 88 | Vanderlan 39]
13/08/2021 - Sexta - 11ª Rodada
América/RN4-2Caucaia/CE15:00 [-3]Arena das Dunas, Natal/RN, Brasilficha 
    [Alvinho (2) 12, 78, Esquerdinha 17, Patrick 72 | Vanderlan 36, Wilker 45+3]
14/08/2021 - Sábado - 11ª Rodada
Campinense/PB2-1Central/PE15:00 [-3]Êrnani Sátiro (Amigão), Campina Grande/PB, Brasilficha 
    [Juliano 48, Fábio Lima 66 | Pedro Maycon 64]
Brasiliense/DF2-3União/MT16:00 [-3]Elmo Serejo Farias (Serejão, Boca do Jacaré), Brasília/DF, Brasilficha 
    [Gustavo Henrique 51, Tobinha 80 | Deivisson Pikachu (2) 03, 66, Adriano Peixinho 64]
Portuguesa/SP0-1Internacional/SP15:00 [-3]Osvaldo Teixeira Duarte (Canidé), São Paulo/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Vittor Moura 23]
São Bento/SP1-0Santo André/SP15:00 [-3]Walter Ribeiro (CIC), Sorocaba/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Kadu 12]
Boavista/RJ2-0Bangu/RJ15:00 [-3]Elcyr Resende de Mendonça (Elcyrzão), Saquarema/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Rodrigo Coutinho 31, Jefferson Renan 35]
Cascavel/PR2-2Aimoré/RS15:00 [-3]Arnaldo Busatto (Olímpico Regional), Cascavel/PR, Brasilficha 
    [Willian 51, Robinho 87 | Lucas Silva 45+1, Padu 73]
Caxias/RS0-1Esportivo/RS15:00 [-3]Francisco Stédile (Centenário), Caxias do Sul/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Rafael Dumas 59]
Joinville/SC1-1Marcílio Dias/SC15:00 [-3]Arena Joinville, Joinville/SC, Brasilficha 
    [Fernando 59 | Palacios 38]
Guarany(S)/CE2-1Tocantinópolis/TO15:00 [-3]Plácido Aderaldo Castelo do Vale (Junco), Sobral/CE, Brasilficha 
    [Daniel Passira 69, Danilo Cirqueira 90+6 | Valber 87]
Moto Club/MA1-4Paragominas/PA15:30 [-3]Nhozinho Santos, São Luís/MA, Brasilficha 
    [Ted Love 59 | Dutra 07, Douglas 34, Aleílson 57, Edicleber 66]
Juventude/MA1-1Imperatriz/MA15:30 [-3]Marcos Pinheiro Neto (Pinheirão), São Mateus do Maranhão/MA, Brasilficha 
    [Edrean 46 | Jonhs Maranhão 14]
Jaraguá/GO1-1Aparecidense/GO15:30 [-3]Amintas de Freitas, Jaraguá/GO, Brasilficha 
    [Eduardo 32 | Alex Henrique 90+4]
Atlético/BA3-3Juazeirense/BA16:00 [-3]Antônio de Figueiredo Carneiro (Carneirão), Alagoinhas/BA, Brasilficha 
    [Emerson (3) 11, 23, 38 | Wendell 14, Thauan 52, Kesley 67]
4 de Julho/PI1-2Palmas/TO16:00 [-3]Ytacoatiara (Arena Colorada), Piripiri/PI, Brasilficha 
    [Jânio Daniel 34 | Elenílson 83, Tchô 85]
Murici/AL1-1Sergipe/SE15:00 [-3]UFAL, Maceió/AL, Brasilficha 
    [Igor 78 | Paulinho 33]
Sousa/PB0-0Treze/PB16:00 [-3]Antônio Mariz (Marizão), Sousa/PB, Brasilficha 
Goianésia/GO1-1Porto Velho/RO16:00 [-3]Waldeir José de Oliveira, Goianésia/GO, Brasilficha 
    [Renato Alves 82 | Watthimen 71]
Uberlândia/MG2-3Caldense/MG16:00 [-3]Parque do Sabiá, Uberlândia/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Ingro 59, Alípio 80 | Gabriel Santos (2) 65, 75, Mariotto 82]
Boa Esporte/MG2-0Patrocinense/MG17:00 [-3]Dilzon Luís de Melo (Melão), Varginha/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Alexandre Aruá 15, Lucas Coelho 61]
Ferroviária/SP2-0Rio Branco/ES17:00 [-3]Adhemar Pereira de Barros (Arena da Fonte ou Fonte Luminosa), Araraquara/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Victor Paraíba 01, Júlio Vítor 63]
São Raimundo/RR4-0Ypiranga/AP16:00 [-4]Flamarion Vasconcelos (Canarinho), Boa Vista/RR, Brasilficha 
    [Tavinho 12, Eric (2) 21, 66, Juca 74]
Fast/AM1-0Atlético/AC17:00 [-4]Ismael Benigno (Estádio da Colina), Manaus/AM, Brasilficha 
    [Jackie Chan 58]
15/08/2021 - Domingo - 11ª Rodada
Castanhal/PA5-0GAS/RR15:00 [-3]Maximino Porpino Filho (Modelão), Castanhal/PA, Brasilficha 
    [Leandro Cearense (3) 07, 36, 80, Pecel 42, Willian Fazendinha 52]
Galvez/AC1-3Penarol/AM15:00 [-5]Arena Acreana, Rio Branco/AC, Brasilficha 
    [Alesson 47 | Diego Vitor 02, Alex Flávio 20, Railson 74]
Atlético Cearense/CE1-0ABC/RN15:00 [-3]Horácio Domingos de Sousa (Domingão), Horizonte/CE, Brasilficha 
    [Hércules 16]
Itabaiana/SE4-1ASA/AL16:00 [-3]Paulo Barreto de Menezes (Barretão), Lagarto/SE, Brasilficha 
    [Ramon 26, Jacobina 31, Pedro Henrique 55, Ila 59 | Zé Wilson 22]
Retrô/PE1-1Bahia de Feira/BA16:00 [-3]Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Ilha do Retiro), Recife/PE, Brasilficha 
    [Diego 05 | Diones 81]
Nova Mutum/MT1-1Gama/DF15:00 [-4]Valdir Doilho Wons, Nova Mutum/MT, Brasilficha 
    [Matheus 09 | Vitor Xavier 06]
Rio Branco(VN)/ES2-2Águia Negra/MS15:00 [-3]Olímpio Perim, Venda Nova do Imigrante/ES, Brasilficha 
    [Montaño 25, Waschington 45+8 | Wilson 30, Felipe 45+14 (contra)]
Madureira/RJ0-0Cianorte/PR15:00 [-3]Aniceto Moscoso (Conselheiro Galvão), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilficha 
Rio Branco/PR2-2Juventus/SC15:00 [-3]Nelson Medrado Dias (Estradinha), Paranaguá/PR, Brasilficha 
    [Demethryus (2) 16, 89 | Marllon (2) 09, 31]
20/08/2021 - Sexta - 12ª Rodada
Caucaia/CE3-4Atlético Cearense/CE16:00 [-3]Raimundo de Oliveira Filho (Raimundão), Caucaia/CE, Brasilficha 
    [Vitor Ribeiro 28, Vanderlan 37, Joabe 52 | Hércules 01, Erick Pulga 07, Dudu Itapajé (2) 18, 60]
21/08/2021 - Sábado - 12ª Rodada
Santo André/SP2-2Portuguesa/SP15:00 [-3]José Batista Pereira Fernandes (Distrital de Inamar), Diadema/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Léo Gobo 23c, Will Viana 58 | Patrick 34c, Ermínio 90+4]
Campinense/PB1-0Sousa/PB15:00 [-3]Êrnani Sátiro (Amigão), Campina Grande/PB, Brasilficha 
    [Matheus Régis 75]
Gama/DF0-3União/MT15:00 [-3]Ciro Machado do Espírito Santo (Defelê), Brasília/DF, Brasilficha 
    [Deivisson Pikachu (2) 26, 52, Eltinho 45+1]
Caxias/RS1-1Cascavel/PR15:00 [-3]Francisco Stédile (Centenário), Caxias do Sul/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Michel 24 | Carlos Henrique 41]
Marcílio Dias/SC2-0Rio Branco/PR15:00 [-3]Hercílio Luz (Gigantão das Avenidas), Itajaí/SC, Brasilficha 
    [Palacios 07, Diego Silva 38]
Juventus/SC0-1Joinville/SC15:00 [-3]João Marcatto, Jaraguá do Sul/SC, Brasilficha 
    [Uélber 85]
Palmas/TO0-2Guarany(S)/CE15:30 [-3]Nilton Santos, Palmas/TO, Brasilficha 
    [Daniel Passira (2) 17, 85]
Moto Club/MA3-1Juventude/MA15:30 [-3]Nhozinho Santos, São Luís/MA, Brasilficha 
    [Ted Love 02, Felipe Cruz 40, Codó 51 | Dedé 35]
Juazeirense/BA2-1Bahia de Feira/BA16:00 [-3]Adaulto Moraes (Adautão), Juazeiro/BA, Brasilficha 
    [Ian 09, Kesley 90 | Deon 08]
Atlético/BA1-1Retrô/PE16:00 [-3]Antônio de Figueiredo Carneiro (Carneirão), Alagoinhas/BA, Brasilficha 
    [Brener 70 | Diego 61]
Aparecidense/GO4-1Goianésia/GO16:00 [-3]Anibal Batista de Toledo, Aparecida de Goiânia/GO, Brasilficha 
    [Alex Henrique 56, Samuel (2) 76, 90, Robert 82 | Thiago Rubim 07]
Tocantinópolis/TO0-24 de Julho/PI16:00 [-3]João Ribeiro (Ribeirão), Tocantinópolis/TO, Brasilficha 
    [Gilmar Bahia 20c, Chico Bala 56]
Caldense/MG0-1Boa Esporte/MG16:00 [-3]Ronaldo Junqueira (Ronaldão), Poços de Caldas/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Windson 45]
Esportivo/RS2-1Aimoré/RS16:00 [-3]Montanha dos Vinhedos, Bento Gonçalves/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Batista 06, Juninho Tardelli 87 | Araújo 45]
Porto Velho/RO1-0Jaraguá/GO15:30 [-4]Aluízio Ferreira (Aluizão), Porto Velho/RO, Brasilficha 
    [Panda 36]
Internacional/SP0-2São Bento/SP17:00 [-3]José Levy Sobrinho (Limeirão), Limeira/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Kadu 42, Anderson Cavalo 62]
São Raimundo/RR1-2Castanhal/PA16:00 [-4]Flamarion Vasconcelos (Canarinho), Boa Vista/RR, Brasilficha 
    [Eric 31 | Daelson (2) 02, 51]
Paragominas/PA4-1Imperatriz/MA18:00 [-3]Arena Verde, Paragominas/PA, Brasilficha 
    [Aleilson 07, Carlos 16, Robinho 45+2c, Deylon 90+2 | Joãozinho 81p]
22/08/2021 - Domingo - 12ª Rodada
Rio Branco(VN)/ES0-0Ferroviária/SP15:00 [-3]Olímpio Perim, Venda Nova do Imigrante/ES, Brasilficha 
Central/PE2-1Treze/PB15:00 [-3]Luiz José de Lacerda (Lacerdão), Caruaru/PE, Brasilficha 
    [Patrick (2) 06, 51 | Birungueta 02]
Madureira/RJ1-2Boavista/RJ15:00 [-3]Aniceto Moscoso (Conselheiro Galvão), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Leandro Sardinha 11 | Marquinhos 44, Ralph 54]
Patrocinense/MG0-1Uberlândia/MG16:00 [-3]Pedro Alves do Nascimento, Patrocínio/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Ingro 38]
Cianorte/PR2-0Bangu/RJ16:00 [-3]Albino Turbay, Cianorte/PR, Brasilficha 
    [Erick Salles 82, Buba 89]
Nova Mutum/MT1-0Brasiliense/DF15:00 [-4]Valdir Doilho Wons, Nova Mutum/MT, Brasilficha 
    [Matheus Vieira 06]
ASA/AL4-2Murici/AL16:00 [-3]Coaracy da Mata Fonseca (Fumerão), Arapiraca/AL, Brasilficha 
    [Joanderson 04, Gabriel 15, Fernandinho 50, Darlisson 85 | Luciano 45, Igor Ruan 77]
Sergipe/SE0-1Itabaiana/SE16:00 [-3]Lourival Baptista (Batistão), Aracaju/SE, Brasilficha 
    [Ramon 73]
ABC/RN3-1América/RN16:00 [-3]Maria Lamas Farache (Frasqueirão), Natal/RN, Brasilficha 
    [Gustavo Henrique (2) 04, 40, Claudinho 56 | Esquerdinha 10]
Penarol/AM2-1Fast/AM15:00 [-4]Floro Rebelo de Mendonça, Itacoatiara/AM, Brasilficha 
    [Raílson 65, Wallace Fernandes 77 | Jackie Chan 81]
Atlético/AC1-4Galvez/AC15:30 [-5]Antônio Aquino Lopes (Florestão), Rio Branco/AC, Brasilficha 
    [Douglas 82 | Giovani 43, Alesson 49, Palhinha 54, Geovani Silva 88]
Ypiranga/AP0-0GAS/RR18:00 [-3]Milton de Souza Corrêa (Zerão), Macapá/AP, Brasilficha 
23/08/2021 - Segunda - 12ª Rodada
Águia Negra/MS2-6Rio Branco/ES16:00 [-4]Iliê Vidal (Ninho da Águia), Rio Brilhante/MS, Brasilficha 
    [Everton Canela 08, Bruno Carioca 57 | Gil Mineiro (2) 14, 63, Neguete 32, Sanchez (2) 38, 48, Marquinhos 84]
27/08/2021 - Sexta - 13ª Rodada
Caucaia/CE1-1Central/PE16:00 [-3]Raimundo de Oliveira Filho (Raimundão), Caucaia/CE, Brasilficha 
    [Vitor Ribeiro 36p | Rogerinho 40]
28/08/2021 - Sábado - 13ª Rodada
Juventus/SC1-0Esportivo/RS15:00 [-3]João Marcatto, Jaraguá do Sul/SC, Brasilficha 
    [Pablo Alves 05]
Guarany(S)/CE4-2Moto Club/MA15:00 [-3]Plácido Aderaldo Castelo do Vale (Junco), Sobral/CE, Brasilficha 
    [Geraldo 13, Hugo (3) 47, 90+2, 90+5 | Márcio Diogo 38, Wallace Lima 76]
Cascavel/PR2-0Marcílio Dias/SC15:00 [-3]Arnaldo Busatto (Olímpico Regional), Cascavel/PR, Brasilficha 
    [Afonso (2) 29, 17]
Aimoré/RS0-0Joinville/SC15:00 [-3]João Corrêa da Silveira (Cristo Rei), São Leopoldo/RS, Brasilficha 
Bangu/RJ1-0São Bento/SP15:00 [-3]Jânio de Moraes (Laranjão), Nova Iguaçu/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Rochinha 78]
Boavista/RJ0-2Santo André/SP15:00 [-3]Elcyr Resende de Mendonça (Elcyrzão), Saquarema/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Leozão 05c, Nunes 65]
Rio Branco/ES0-2Uberlândia/MG15:00 [-3]Kléber José de Andrade, Cariacica/ES, Brasilficha 
    [Felipe Pará 24, Ingro 34]
América/RN0-0Campinense/PB15:00 [-3]Arena das Dunas, Natal/RN, Brasilficha 
Juventude/MA0-3Palmas/TO15:30 [-3]Marcos Pinheiro Neto (Pinheirão), São Mateus do Maranhão/MA, Brasilficha 
    [Bruninho (2) 03, 33, Pierre 88p]
Jaraguá/GO1-2Nova Mutum/MT15:30 [-3]Amintas de Freitas, Jaraguá/GO, Brasilficha 
    [Nilsinho 55 | Romário 18, Hugo 37]
Brasiliense/DF2-1Porto Velho/RO16:00 [-3]Elmo Serejo Farias (Serejão, Boca do Jacaré), Brasília/DF, Brasilficha 
    [Ferrugem 50, Aldo 58 | Everaldo 13f]
Sousa/PB2-0ABC/RN16:00 [-3]Antônio Mariz (Marizão), Sousa/PB, Brasilficha 
    [Arthur 45, Rodrigo Poty 64]
Tocantinópolis/TO2-3Paragominas/PA16:00 [-3]João Ribeiro (Ribeirão), Tocantinópolis/TO, Brasilficha 
    [Bilau 32, Valber 76f | Paulo Rangel 24p, Edu Buiú 40, Aleílson 77]
Imperatriz/MA0-04 de Julho/PI16:00 [-3]Epifânio D'Abadia (Frei Epifânio), Imperatriz/MA, Brasilficha 
    [Jogo interrompido aos 75min por queda de cobertura da arquibancada]
Aparecidense/GO2-1Gama/DF16:00 [-3]Anibal Batista de Toledo, Aparecida de Goiânia/GO, Brasilficha 
    [Robert 37, Alex Henrique 88 | Felipe Menezes 01]
União/MT0-1Goianésia/GO15:00 [-4]Luthero Lopes, Rondonópolis/MT, Brasilficha 
    [Zizu 03]
Boa Esporte/MG3-1Rio Branco(VN)/ES17:00 [-3]Dilzon Luís de Melo (Melão), Varginha/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Lucas Coelho 73p, Aruá 83, Vágner 90+1 | Diego Silva 72]
Ferroviária/SP3-1Caldense/MG17:00 [-3]Adhemar Pereira de Barros (Arena da Fonte ou Fonte Luminosa), Araraquara/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Marquinho 06c, Ian Luccas 66c, Rodrigo Yuri 72 | João Victor 59f]
Internacional/SP2-1Cianorte/PR17:00 [-3]José Levy Sobrinho (Limeirão), Limeira/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Léo Reis 09, Igor Gabriel 60 | Tales 46]
Fast/AM0-0São Raimundo/RR17:00 [-4]Ismael Benigno (Estádio da Colina), Manaus/AM, Brasilficha 
GAS/RR0-3Galvez/AC17:00 [-4]Flamarion Vasconcelos (Canarinho), Boa Vista/RR, Brasilficha 
    [Radames (3) 12, 39, 55]
Portuguesa/SP2-0Madureira/RJ19:00 [-3]Osvaldo Teixeira Duarte (Canidé), São Paulo/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Lucas Douglas 45, Danilo Pereira 51]
29/08/2021 - Domingo - 13ª Rodada
Castanhal/PA1-1Penarol/AM15:00 [-3]Maximino Porpino Filho (Modelão), Castanhal/PA, Brasilficha 
    [Pecel 13p | Railson 35]
Atlético/AC3-2Ypiranga/AP18:00 [-3]Antônio Aquino Lopes (Florestão), Rio Branco/AC, Brasilficha 
    [Naldo 14, Eliezer 47, Ciel 48 | Luciano 45+2, Helson Luiz 86]
Treze/PB1-1Atlético Cearense/CE16:00 [-3]Êrnani Sátiro (Amigão), Campina Grande/PB, Brasilficha 
    [Euller Viana 77 | Dudu Itapajé 90]
Bahia de Feira/BA6-1Murici/AL16:00 [-3]Jodilton Souza (Arena Cajueiro), Feira de Santana/BA, Brasilficha 
    [Deon (3) 03, 19, 77, Cássio 36, Diones 52, Marcone Pelé 86 | Kiko Alagoano 10]
Retrô/PE0-0Sergipe/SE16:00 [-3]Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Ilha do Retiro), Recife/PE, Brasilficha 
Itabaiana/SE3-1Atlético/BA16:00 [-3]Paulo Barreto de Menezes (Barretão), Lagarto/SE, Brasilficha 
    [Cleiton (2) 04, 21, Ila 90+2 | Miller 67]
ASA/AL1-0Juazeirense/BA16:00 [-3]Coaracy da Mata Fonseca (Fumerão), Arapiraca/AL, Brasilficha 
    [Fernandinho 32]
Patrocinense/MG1-0Águia Negra/MS16:00 [-3]Pedro Alves do Nascimento, Patrocínio/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Gustavo Crecci 80]
Rio Branco/PR1-2Caxias/RS15:00 [-3]Nelson Medrado Dias (Estradinha), Paranaguá/PR, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Gabriel Honório 59 | Lucas Carvalho 36, Erik 90]
04/09/2021 - Sábado - 14ª Rodada
Marcílio Dias/SC3-2Aimoré/RS15:00 [-3]Hercílio Luz (Gigantão das Avenidas), Itajaí/SC, Brasilficha 
    [Breno 46, Wellington 51, João Henrique 71 | Adriano Klein (2) 20, 31]
Caxias/RS1-1Juventus/SC15:00 [-3]Francisco Stédile (Centenário), Caxias do Sul/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Marlon 75 | Marllon 90+6]
Esportivo/RS4-1Rio Branco/PR15:00 [-3]Montanha dos Vinhedos, Bento Gonçalves/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Léo Ferraz 36, Lailson 63, Tardelli 90, Matheusinho 90+4 | Wanderson Gotinha 60]
Santo André/SP1-2Bangu/RJ15:00 [-3]José Batista Pereira Fernandes (Distrital de Inamar), Diadema/SP, Brasilficha 
    [David Ribeiro 68 | Rochinha 01, Luís Araújo 28]
Cianorte/PR0-0Portuguesa/SP15:00 [-3]Albino Turbay, Cianorte/PR, Brasilficha 
São Bento/SP0-1Boavista/RJ15:00 [-3]Walter Ribeiro (CIC), Sorocaba/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Lutosa 43]
Madureira/RJ1-2Internacional/SP15:00 [-3]Aniceto Moscoso (Conselheiro Galvão), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Renan Fonseca 87 (contra) | Léo Reis 09, Guilherme 53]
Moto Club/MA3-0Tocantinópolis/TO15:00 [-3]Nhozinho Santos, São Luís/MA, Brasilficha 
    [Márcio Diogo 05, Felipe Cruz 18, Wallace 88]
4 de Julho/PI1-0Juventude/MA15:00 [-3]Ytacoatiara (Arena Colorada), Piripiri/PI, Brasilficha 
    [Rômulo 89]
Palmas/TO0-0Imperatriz/MA15:00 [-3]Nilton Santos, Palmas/TO, Brasilficha 
Paragominas/PA2-1Guarany(S)/CE15:00 [-3]Arena Verde, Paragominas/PA, Brasilficha 
    [Kaiakinha 32, Kaikinha 63 | Rai 80]
Joinville/SC3-1Cascavel/PR15:00 [-3]Arena Joinville, Joinville/SC, Brasilficha 
    [Caio Monteiro 35, Thiago Juan (2) 68, 90+4 | Vinicius 54]
Goianésia/GO1-1Brasiliense/DF16:00 [-3]Waldeir José de Oliveira, Goianésia/GO, Brasilficha 
    [Rafael Soares 03 | Tobinha 52]
Porto Velho/RO0-2União/MT15:00 [-4]Aluízio Ferreira (Aluizão), Porto Velho/RO, Brasilficha 
    [Jesuelton 68, Willian 72]
Nova Mutum/MT1-0Aparecidense/GO15:00 [-4]Valdir Doilho Wons, Nova Mutum/MT, Brasilficha 
    [Saulo 86]
Gama/DF4-1Jaraguá/GO16:00 [-3]Ciro Machado do Espírito Santo (Defelê), Brasília/DF, Brasilficha 
    [Iago (2) 32, 45, Rafael Carrilho (2) 64, 82 | Nilsino 35]
05/09/2021 - Domingo - 14ª Rodada
ABC/RN2-0Treze/PB15:00 [-3]Maria Lamas Farache (Frasqueirão), Natal/RN, Brasilficha 
    [João Guilherme 01 (contra), Ferreira 90]
Central/PE2-1América/RN15:00 [-3]Luiz José de Lacerda (Lacerdão), Caruaru/PE, Brasilficha 
    [Pedro Maycon (2) 82, 85 | Luiz Henrique 06]
Atlético Cearense/CE2-0Sousa/PB15:00 [-3]Horácio Domingos de Sousa (Domingão), Horizonte/CE, Brasilficha 
    [Erick Pulga 29, Hitalo 80]
Campinense/PB5-0Caucaia/CE15:00 [-3]Êrnani Sátiro (Amigão), Campina Grande/PB, Brasilficha 
    [Serginho Paulista 19, Claudio 39, Anselmo 48, Fábio Lima 54, Michel Bennech 89]
Murici/AL2-2Retrô/PE16:00 [-3]José Gomes da Costa, Murici/AL, Brasilficha 
    [Edvaldo 11, Igor Ruan 58 | Otávio 84, Ruan 89]
Rio Branco(VN)/ES2-1Patrocinense/MG16:00 [-3]Olímpio Perim, Venda Nova do Imigrante/ES, Brasilficha 
    [Montaño 81, Neto 90+2 | Samuel Toscas 36]
Uberlândia/MG1-1Ferroviária/SP16:00 [-3]Parque do Sabiá, Uberlândia/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Ingro 17 | Gleyson 12]
Águia Negra/MS0-0Boa Esporte/MG15:00 [-4]Iliê Vidal (Ninho da Águia), Rio Brilhante/MS, Brasilficha 
Caldense/MG1-2Rio Branco/ES16:00 [-3]Ronaldo Junqueira (Ronaldão), Poços de Caldas/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Caio Ribeiro 05 | Edinho 27, Gustavo Barba 48]
Juazeirense/BA1-1Itabaiana/SE16:00 [-3]Adaulto Moraes (Adautão), Juazeiro/BA, Brasilficha 
    [Thauan 76 | Téssio 49]
Atlético/BA1-0ASA/AL16:00 [-3]Antônio de Figueiredo Carneiro (Carneirão), Alagoinhas/BA, Brasilficha 
    [Hiltinho 41]
Sergipe/SE4-0Bahia de Feira/BA16:00 [-3]Lourival Baptista (Batistão), Aracaju/SE, Brasilficha 
    [Paulinho Simionato 54, Erick Bahia (2) 81, 90, Ewerton Ageu 82]
São Raimundo/RR7-1Atlético/AC16:00 [-4]Flamarion Vasconcelos (Canarinho), Boa Vista/RR, Brasilficha 
    [Tomaz (4) 01, 19, 45, 70, Clayton He-Man 45+5, Fernandinho 60, Stanley 88 | Thomas 78]
Galvez/AC1-5Castanhal/PA15:00 [-5]Arena Acreana, Rio Branco/AC, Brasilficha 
    [Neto 82 | Canga (2) 03, 60, Roni 10, Alison 44, Lucão 68]
Ypiranga/AP1-1Fast/AM17:00 [-3]Milton de Souza Corrêa (Zerão), Macapá/AP, Brasilficha 
    [Vitinho 25 | Higor Benfica 68]
Penarol/AM2-1GAS/RR16:00 [-4]Ismael Benigno (Estádio da Colina), Manaus/AM, Brasilficha 
    [Yan Maranhão 11, Railson 31 | Bebeto 88]
Classificação
Grupo A01
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1Castanhal/PA361411303311222,5710,7862,3570,786
2São Raimundo/RR29148512811172,0710,5712,0000,786
3Penarol/AM2414734231491,7140,5001,6431,000
4Galvez/AC22147162224-21,5710,5001,5711,714
5Fast/AM1514365212011,0710,2141,5001,429
6Ypiranga/AP13143471322-90,9290,2140,9291,571
7GAS/RR9142391229-170,6430,1430,8572,071
8Atlético/AC71421111435-210,5000,1431,0002,500
Grupo A02
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1Guarany(S)/CE2814914241682,0000,6431,7141,143
24 de Julho/PI2414734181171,7140,5001,2860,786
3Paragominas/PA2314653261971,6430,4291,8571,357
4Moto Club/MA2114635201911,5000,4291,4291,357
5Palmas/TO1814536191721,2860,3571,3571,214
6Imperatriz/MA17143831417-31,2140,2141,0001,214
7Juventude/MA14143561321-81,0000,2140,9291,500
8Tocantinópolis/TO7141491731-140,5000,0711,2142,214
Grupo A03
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1ABC/RN28149143013172,0000,6432,1430,929
2Campinense/PB25147432312111,7860,5001,6430,857
3América/RN2214644252051,5710,4291,7861,429
4Atlético Cearense/CE2114635222021,5000,4291,5711,429
5Sousa/PB16144461618-21,1430,2861,1431,286
6Central/PE15143651317-41,0710,2140,9291,214
7Treze/PB1514293181621,0710,1431,2861,143
8Caucaia/CE9142392051-310,6430,1431,4293,643
Grupo A04
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1Juazeirense/BA271476118991,9290,5001,2860,643
2Itabaiana/SE2614752221391,8570,5001,5710,929
3Sergipe/SE231465316881,6430,4291,1430,571
4Retrô/PE2014482171431,4290,2861,2141,000
5Atlético/BA18144641517-21,2860,2861,0711,214
6Bahia de Feira/BA15143651820-21,0710,2141,2861,429
7ASA/AL12143381222-100,8570,2140,8571,571
8Murici/AL61413101429-150,4290,0711,0002,071
Grupo A05
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1Aparecidense/GO2814842198112,0000,5711,3570,571
2Nova Mutum/MT2714833181171,9290,5711,2860,786
3União/MT2414734211561,7140,5001,5001,071
4Brasiliense/DF2114635221481,5000,4291,5711,000
5Goianésia/GO2114563151411,5000,3571,0711,000
6Porto Velho/RO13142751016-60,9290,1430,7141,143
7Gama/DF12142661318-50,8570,1430,9291,286
8Jaraguá/GO5141211628-220,3570,0710,4292,000
Grupo A06
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1Ferroviária/SP33141031245192,3570,7141,7140,357
2Boa Esporte/MG2414662201191,7140,4291,4290,786
3Uberlândia/MG2314653211561,6430,4291,5001,071
4Caldense/MG2114635261971,5000,4291,8571,357
5Rio Branco(VN)/ES2114563181351,5000,3571,2860,929
6Rio Branco/ES15144371722-51,0710,2861,2141,571
7Patrocinense/MG714149922-130,5000,0710,6431,571
8Águia Negra/MS7141491341-280,5000,0710,9292,929
Grupo A07
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1Portuguesa/SP2414662201281,7140,4291,4290,857
2Santo André/SP2114635161331,5000,4291,1430,929
3Cianorte/PR201448212931,4290,2860,8570,643
4Bangu/RJ19145451416-21,3570,3571,0001,143
5Internacional/SP19145451114-31,3570,3570,7861,000
6Boavista/RJ18145361113-21,2860,3570,7860,929
7São Bento/SP14143561013-31,0000,2140,7140,929
8Madureira/RJ14143561216-41,0000,2140,8571,143
Grupo A08
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1Joinville/SC2814770176112,0000,5001,2140,429
2Cascavel/PR27147612717101,9290,5001,9291,214
3Esportivo/RS1814464151321,2860,2861,0710,929
Caxias/RS1814464151321,2860,2861,0710,929
5Juventus/SC1814464121111,2860,2860,8570,786
6Marcílio Dias/SC18144641317-41,2860,2860,9291,214
7Aimoré/RS12143381518-30,8570,2141,0711,286
8Rio Branco/PR714149827-190,5000,0710,5711,929
2ª Fase
11/09/2021 - Sábado - Ida
Bangu/RJ1-1Joinville/SC15:00 [-3]Guilherme da Silveira Filho (Moça Bonita), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Rafael Carioca 59 | Fernndo 45+1]
América/RN1-1Itabaiana/SE15:00 [-3]Arena das Dunas, Natal/RN, Brasilficha 
    [Alvinho 12 | Ramon 07]
Atlético Cearense/CE1-1Juazeirense/BA15:00 [-3]Horácio Domingos de Sousa (Domingão), Horizonte/CE, Brasilficha 
    [Ewerton Potiguar 42 | Thauan 56]
União/MT2-0Boa Esporte/MG15:00 [-4]Luthero Lopes, Rondonópolis/MT, Brasilficha 
    [Ton 45, Lucas Bahia 90+3]
Caldense/MG1-0Aparecidense/GO16:00 [-3]Ronaldo Junqueira (Ronaldão), Poços de Caldas/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Jonathan Costa 26]
Esportivo/RS0-1Santo André/SP16:00 [-3]Montanha dos Vinhedos, Bento Gonçalves/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Gian 38]
12/09/2021 - Domingo - Ida
Brasiliense/DF0-0Ferroviária/SP15:00 [-3]Ciro Machado do Espírito Santo (Defelê), Brasília/DF, Brasilficha 
Caxias/RS1-0Portuguesa/SP15:00 [-3]Francisco Stédile (Centenário), Caxias do Sul/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Michel 66]
Moto Club/MA2-0Castanhal/PA15:30 [-3]Nhozinho Santos, São Luís/MA, Brasilficha 
    [Marcio Diogo 22, Ted Love 30]
Retrô/PE1-1ABC/RN16:00 [-3]Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Ilha do Retiro), Recife/PE, Brasilficha 
    [Neilson 90+5 | Negueba 87]
Uberlândia/MG1-1Nova Mutum/MT16:00 [-3]Parque do Sabiá, Uberlândia/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Ingro 90+9 | Felipe Augusto 60]
Sergipe/SE2-2Campinense/PB16:00 [-3]Lourival Baptista (Batistão), Aracaju/SE, Brasilficha 
    [Henrique Bahia 75, Doda 82 | Fábio Lima 45, Claudio 45+2]
Paragominas/PA1-0São Raimundo/RR16:00 [-3]Arena Verde, Paragominas/PA, Brasilficha 
    [Aleílson 55]
Penarol/AM1-04 de Julho/PI15:00 [-4]Floro Rebelo de Mendonça, Itacoatiara/AM, Brasilficha 
    [Wallace 51]
Cianorte/PR0-0Cascavel/PR16:00 [-3]Albino Turbay, Cianorte/PR, Brasilficha 
13/09/2021 - Segunda - Ida
Galvez/AC0-0Guarany(S)/CE15:00 [-5]Arena Acreana, Rio Branco/AC, Brasilficha 
17/09/2021 - Sexta - Volta
Aparecidense/GO3-1Caldense/MG16:00 [-3]Anibal Batista de Toledo, Aparecida de Goiânia/GO, Brasilficha 
    [Alex Henrique 07c, Rafa Marcos 36c, Gilvan 87 | Patrick Lopez 05p]
18/09/2021 - Sábado - Volta
4 de Julho/PI3-0Penarol/AM16:00 [-3]Ytacoatiara (Arena Colorada), Piripiri/PI, Brasilficha 
    [Zé Artur (2) 23, 63, Jânio Daniel 80]
Juazeirense/BA0-0Atlético Cearense/CE16:00 [-3]Adaulto Moraes (Adautão), Juazeiro/BA, Brasilficha 
    [Pen 3-5]
Campinense/PB1-1Sergipe/SE15:00 [-3]Êrnani Sátiro (Amigão), Campina Grande/PB, Brasilficha 
    [Pen 4-2]
    [Fábio Lima 05 | Henrique Bahia 85]
Boa Esporte/MG1-1União/MT17:00 [-3]Dilzon Luís de Melo (Melão), Varginha/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Willian Mococa 45 | Odail Júnior 25]
Ferroviária/SP1-0Brasiliense/DF17:00 [-3]Adhemar Pereira de Barros (Arena da Fonte ou Fonte Luminosa), Araraquara/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Julio Vitor 80]
Portuguesa/SP1-0Caxias/RS16:00 [-3]Osvaldo Teixeira Duarte (Canidé), São Paulo/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Pen 1-4]
    [Caio Mancha 90+3]
Cascavel/PR0-3Cianorte/PR16:00 [-3]Arnaldo Busatto (Olímpico Regional), Cascavel/PR, Brasilficha 
    [Lucas Batatinha 01, Zé Vítor 45+1, Bruno Leite 71]
Joinville/SC1-1Bangu/RJ15:00 [-3]Arena Joinville, Joinville/SC, Brasilficha 
    [Pen 4-3]
    [Thiago Juan 55 | Fernando 61 (contra)]
Santo André/SP0-1Esportivo/RS15:00 [-3]José Batista Pereira Fernandes (Distrital de Inamar), Diadema/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Pen 4-5]
    [Batista 44]
19/09/2021 - Domingo - Volta
Castanhal/PA1-2Moto Club/MA15:00 [-3]Maximino Porpino Filho (Modelão), Castanhal/PA, Brasilficha 
    [Guilherme 65 | Wander 49, Felipe Cruz 55]
São Raimundo/RR1-2Paragominas/PA16:00 [-4]Flamarion Vasconcelos (Canarinho), Boa Vista/RR, Brasilficha 
    [Tavinho 46 | Dutra 64, Douglas 86]
ABC/RN3-2Retrô/PE16:00 [-3]Maria Lamas Farache (Frasqueirão), Natal/RN, Brasilficha 
    [Gustavo Henrique 29, Denner 83, Wallyson 86 | Felipe Alves (2) 46, 68]
Itabaiana/SE0-2América/RN16:00 [-3]Paulo Barreto de Menezes (Barretão), Lagarto/SE, Brasilficha 
    [Esquerdinha 17, Patrick 78]
Nova Mutum/MT0-2Uberlândia/MG15:00 [-4]Valdir Doilho Wons, Nova Mutum/MT, Brasilficha 
    [Daniel 63, Felipe Pará 68]
20/09/2021 - Segunda - Volta
Guarany(S)/CE2-0Galvez/AC15:00 [-3]Plácido Aderaldo Castelo do Vale (Junco), Sobral/CE, Brasilficha 
    [Daniel Passira 59, João Gabriel 90+5]
Classificação
Grupo B01
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1Moto Club/MA622004133,0001,0002,0000,500
2Castanhal/PA0200214-30,0000,0000,5002,000
Grupo B02
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
14 de Julho/PI321013121,5000,5001,5000,500
2Penarol/AM3210113-21,5000,5000,5001,500
Grupo B03
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1Guarany(S)/CE421102022,0000,5001,0000,000
2Galvez/AC1201102-20,5000,0000,0001,000
Grupo B04
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1Paragominas/PA622003123,0001,0001,5000,500
2São Raimundo/RR0200213-20,0000,0000,5001,500
Grupo B05
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1ABC/RN421104312,0000,5002,0001,500
2Retrô/PE1201134-10,5000,0001,5002,000
Grupo B06
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1América/RN421103122,0000,5001,5000,500
2Itabaiana/SE1201113-20,5000,0000,5001,500
Grupo B07
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1Atlético Cearense/CE220201101,0000,0000,5000,500
2Juazeirense/BA220201101,0000,0000,5000,500
Grupo B08
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1Campinense/PB220203301,0000,0001,5001,500
2Sergipe/SE220203301,0000,0001,5001,500
Grupo B09
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1Aparecidense/GO321013211,5000,5001,5001,000
2Caldense/MG3210123-11,5000,5001,0001,500
Grupo B10
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1União/MT421103122,0000,5001,5000,500
2Boa Esporte/MG1201113-20,5000,0000,5001,500
Grupo B11
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1Ferroviária/SP421101012,0000,5000,5000,000
2Brasiliense/DF1201101-10,5000,0000,0000,500
Grupo B12
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1Uberlândia/MG421103122,0000,5001,5000,500
2Nova Mutum/MT1201113-20,5000,0000,5001,500
Grupo B13
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1Caxias/RS321011101,5000,5000,5000,500
2Portuguesa/SP321011101,5000,5000,5000,500
Grupo B14
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1Cianorte/PR421103032,0000,5001,5000,000
2Cascavel/PR1201103-30,5000,0000,0001,500
Grupo B15
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1Joinville/SC220202201,0000,0001,0001,000
2Bangu/RJ220202201,0000,0001,0001,000
Grupo B16
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1Esportivo/RS321011101,5000,5000,5000,500
2Santo André/SP321011101,5000,5000,5000,500
3ª Fase
25/09/2021 - Sábado - Ida
Atlético Cearense/CE2-0Paragominas/PA15:00 [-3]Horácio Domingos de Sousa (Domingão), Horizonte/CE, Brasilficha 
    [Erick Pulga 50, Hitalo 90+2]
Campinense/PB2-1Guarany(S)/CE16:00 [-3]Êrnani Sátiro (Amigão), Campina Grande/PB, Brasilficha 
    [Felipinho 36, Matheus Régis 90+1 | Hugo 38]
Caxias/RS2-0União/MT16:00 [-3]Francisco Stédile (Centenário), Caxias do Sul/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Bruno Ré 13, Jean Dias 58]
Esportivo/RS1-2Ferroviária/SP16:00 [-3]Montanha dos Vinhedos, Bento Gonçalves/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Batista 90+4 | Gleyson 61, Bruno Leonardo 79]
26/09/2021 - Domingo - Ida
4 de Julho/PI1-1ABC/RN15:00 [-3]Ytacoatiara (Arena Colorada), Piripiri/PI, Brasilficha 
    [Jânio Daniel 45 | Wallyson 74]
América/RN1-0Moto Club/MA16:00 [-3]Arena das Dunas, Natal/RN, Brasilficha 
    [Elvinho 32]
Cianorte/PR0-0Aparecidense/GO16:00 [-3]Albino Turbay, Cianorte/PR, Brasilficha 
Uberlândia/MG1-0Joinville/SC16:00 [-3]Parque do Sabiá, Uberlândia/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Ingro 56]
02/10/2021 - Sábado - Volta
Aparecidense/GO1-0Cianorte/PR16:00 [-3]Anibal Batista de Toledo, Aparecida de Goiânia/GO, Brasilficha 
    [Wesley Matos 60]
União/MT0-2Caxias/RS15:00 [-4]Luthero Lopes, Rondonópolis/MT, Brasilficha 
    [Maicon 62, Marlon 74]
Joinville/SC2-1Uberlândia/MG15:00 [-3]Arena Joinville, Joinville/SC, Brasilficha 
    [Pen 1-3]
    [Tadeu 02, Naldo 20 | Kellyton 32]
03/10/2021 - Domingo - Volta
Moto Club/MA2-4América/RN15:00 [-3]Nhozinho Santos, São Luís/MA, Brasilficha 
    [Lucas Hulk 65, Wallace Lima 76 | Mazinho (2) 14, 41, Luis Henrique (2) 59, 84]
ABC/RN2-04 de Julho/PI16:00 [-3]Maria Lamas Farache (Frasqueirão), Natal/RN, Brasilficha 
    [Gustavo Henrique 32, Wallyson 73]
Guarany(S)/CE0-2Campinense/PB15:00 [-3]Plácido Aderaldo Castelo do Vale (Junco), Sobral/CE, Brasilficha 
    [Fábio Lima 84, Anselmo 90+2]
Paragominas/PA2-1Atlético Cearense/CE16:00 [-3]Arena Verde, Paragominas/PA, Brasilficha 
    [Kaikinha 36, Wellyson 44 | Iago 68]
Ferroviária/SP1-1Esportivo/RS16:00 [-3]Adhemar Pereira de Barros (Arena da Fonte ou Fonte Luminosa), Araraquara/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Júlio Vítor 27 | Peixoto 90+1]
Classificação
Grupo C01
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1América/RN622005233,0001,0002,5001,000
2Moto Club/MA0200225-30,0000,0001,0002,500
Grupo C02
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1ABC/RN421103122,0000,5001,5000,500
24 de Julho/PI1201113-20,5000,0000,5001,500
Grupo C03
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1Campinense/PB622004133,0001,0002,0000,500
2Guarany(S)/CE0200214-30,0000,0000,5002,000
Grupo C04
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1Atlético Cearense/CE321013211,5000,5001,5001,000
2Paragominas/PA3210123-11,5000,5001,0001,500
Grupo C05
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1Aparecidense/GO421101012,0000,5000,5000,000
2Cianorte/PR1201101-10,5000,0000,0000,500
Grupo C06
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1Caxias/RS622004043,0001,0002,0000,000
2União/MT0200204-40,0000,0000,0002,000
Grupo C07
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1Ferroviária/SP421103212,0000,5001,5001,000
2Esportivo/RS1201123-10,5000,0001,0001,500
Grupo C08
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1Uberlândia/MG321012201,5000,5001,0001,000
2Joinville/SC321012201,5000,5001,0001,000
4ª Fase - Quartas de final
09/10/2021 - Sábado - Ida
América/RN0-0Campinense/PB17:30 [-3]Arena das Dunas, Natal/RN, Brasilsumulaficha 
Uberlândia/MG0-1Aparecidense/GO15:00 [-3]Parque do Sabiá, Uberlândia/MG, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Alex Henrique 67]
10/10/2021 - Domingo - Ida
Atlético Cearense/CE1-1Ferroviária/SP15:00 [-3]Horácio Domingos de Sousa (Domingão), Horizonte/CE, Brasilborderosumulaficha 
    [Ewerton Potiguar 03 | Gleyson 43]
Caxias/RS0-0ABC/RN17:30 [-3]Francisco Stédile (Centenário), Caxias do Sul/RS, Brasilsumulaficha 
16/10/2021 - Sábado - Volta
Campinense/PB0-0América/RN17:30 [-3]Êrnani Sátiro (Amigão), Campina Grande/PB, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Pro 0-0][Pen 4-2]
Aparecidense/GO1-1Uberlândia/MG15:00 [-3]Anibal Batista de Toledo, Aparecida de Goiânia/GO, Brasilborderosumulaficha 
    [Negueba 87 | Daniel Ribeiro 90+5p]
17/10/2021 - Domingo - Volta
Ferroviária/SP0-0Atlético Cearense/CE15:00 [-3]Adhemar Pereira de Barros (Arena da Fonte ou Fonte Luminosa), Araraquara/SP, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Pen 3-4]
ABC/RN3-0Caxias/RS17:30 [-3]Maria Lamas Farache (Frasqueirão), Natal/RN, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Thiago Sales 53 (contra), Wallyson 70, Negueba 90+6]
Classificação
Grupo D01
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1Atlético Cearense/CE220201101,0000,0000,5000,500
2Ferroviária/SP220201101,0000,0000,5000,500
Grupo D02
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1Campinense/PB220200001,0000,0000,0000,000
2América/RN220200001,0000,0000,0000,000
Grupo D03
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1ABC/RN421103032,0000,5001,5000,000
2Caxias/RS1201103-30,5000,0000,0001,500
Grupo D04
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1Aparecidense/GO421102112,0000,5001,0000,500
2Uberlândia/MG1201112-10,5000,0000,5001,000
5ª Fase - Semifinal
23/10/2021 - Sábado - Ida
Atlético Cearense/CE1-1Campinense/PB15:00 [-3]Horácio Domingos de Sousa (Domingão), Horizonte/CE, Brasilborderosumulaficha 
    [Dudu Itapajé 50 | Vitinho 65]
24/10/2021 - Domingo - Ida
Aparecidense/GO4-2ABC/RN16:00 [-3]Anibal Batista de Toledo, Aparecida de Goiânia/GO, Brasilborderosumulaficha 
    [Robert 44, Rafa Marcos 56, Alex Henrique 63, Samuel 85 | Suéliton 18, Allan Dias 67]
30/10/2021 - Sábado - Volta
Campinense/PB3-1Atlético Cearense/CE16:00 [-3]Êrnani Sátiro (Amigão), Campina Grande/PB, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Anselmo 20, Marcos Nunes (2) 79, 90+1 | Erick Pulga 32]
31/10/2021 - Domingo - Volta
ABC/RN1-0Aparecidense/GO16:00 [-3]Maria Lamas Farache (Frasqueirão), Natal/RN, Brasilficha 
    [Vinícius Paulista 19]
Classificação
Grupo E01
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1Campinense/PB421104222,0000,5002,0001,000
2Atlético Cearense/CE1201124-20,5000,0001,0002,000
Grupo E02
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1Aparecidense/GO321014311,5000,5002,0001,500
2ABC/RN3210134-11,5000,5001,5002,000
6ª Fase - Final
06/11/2021 - Sábado - Ida
Campinense/PB0-1Aparecidense/GO16:00 [-3]Êrnani Sátiro (Amigão), Campina Grande/PB, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [David 21]
13/11/2021 - Sábado - Volta
Aparecidense/GO1-1Campinense/PB15:00 [-3]Anibal Batista de Toledo, Aparecida de Goiânia/GO, Brasilborderosumulaficha 
    [Negueba 77 | Dione 53]
Classificação
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1Aparecidense/GO421102112,0000,5001,0000,500
2Campinense/PB1201112-10,5000,0000,5001,000
Artilheiro
Gabriel Santos (Caldense/MG) 13 gols
Artilharia
13 gols
Gabriel Santos (Caldense/MG)
11 gols
Ingro (Uberlândia/MG)
9 gols
Pecel (Castanhal/PA)
8 gols
Wallyson (ABC/RN)
Olávio (Atlético Cearense/CE)
Robinho (Cascavel/PR)
Michel (Caxias/RS)
Railson (Penarol/AM)
7 gols
Gustavo Henrique (ABC/RN)
Alvinho (América/RN)
Zé Love (Brasiliense/DF)
Fábio Lima (Campinense/PB)
Léo Itaperuna (Cascavel/PR)
Batista (Esportivo/RS)
Jackie Chan (Fast/AM)
Gleyson (Ferroviária/SP)
Ted Love (Moto Club/MA)
6 gols
Jânio Daniel (4 de Julho/PI)
Alex Henrique (Aparecidense/GO)
Erick Pulga (Atlético Cearense/CE)
Deon (Bahia de Feira/BA)
Lucas Coelho (Boa Esporte/MG)
Luquinhas (Brasiliense/DF)
Júlio Vitor (Ferroviária/SP)
Radamés (Galvez/AC)
Daniel Passira (Guarany(S)/CE)
Aleílson (Paragominas/PA)
Eric (São Raimundo/RR)
Liniker (Sousa/PB)
5 gols
Esquerdinha (América/RN)
Robert (Aparecidense/GO)
Rochinha (Bangu/RJ)
Matheus Régis (Campinense/PB)
Leandro Cearense (Castanhal/PA)
Pedro Henrique (Itabaiana/SE)
Márcio Diogo (Moto Club/MA)
Igor Bahia (Murici/AL)
Rafael Gladiador (Palmas/TO)
Lucas Douglas (Portuguesa/SP)
Waschington (Rio Branco(VN)/ES)
Tavinho (São Raimundo/RR)
Paulinho (Sergipe/SE)
Valber (Tocantinópolis/TO)
Eltinho, Deivisson Pikachu (União/MT)
4 gols
Negueba (ABC/RN)
Elvinho (América/RN)
Daniego (Atlético/AC)
Emerson (Atlético/BA)
Dudu Itapajé (Atlético Cearense/CE)
Diones (Bahia de Feira/BA)
Rafael Carioca (Bangu/RJ)
Tobinha (Brasiliense/DF)
Caio Ribeiro, Mariotto (Caldense/MG)
Carlos Henrique (Cascavel/PR)
Willian Fazendinha (Castanhal/PA)
Genesis, Vanderlan (Caucaia/CE)
Pedro Maycon, Rogerinho (Central/PE)
Raí, Hugo (Guarany(S)/CE)
Ramon (Itabaiana/SE)
Thauan (Juazeirense/BA)
Edrean (Juventude/MA)
Felipe Cruz (Moto Club/MA)
Tchô (Palmas/TO)
Kaikinha (Paragominas/PA)
Danilo Pereira (Portuguesa/SP)
Erick, Marcus Vinícius (Rio Branco/ES)
Kadu (São Bento/SP)
Tomaz (São Raimundo/RR)
Jheimy (Tocantinópolis/TO)
Wallisson Bahia (Treze/PB)
Helson Luiz (Ypiranga/AP)
3 gols
Zé Artur (4 de Julho/PI)
Vinicius Paulista, Claudinho (ABC/RN)
Everton (Águia Negra/MS)
Neto Baiano, Adriano Klein, Padu (Aimoré/RS)
Erick Varão, Mazinho, Patrick (América/RN)
Samuel, Lelo (Aparecidense/GO)
Zé Wilson (ASA/AL)
Jeam (Atlético/BA)
Douglas (Atlético/AC)
Hitalo (Atlético Cearense/CE)
Luís Araújo (Bangu/RJ)
Willian Mococa (Boa Esporte/MG)
Anselmo, Marcos Nunes (Campinense/PB)
Canga (Castanhal/PA)
Vitor Ribeiro, Ednei (Caucaia/CE)
Geovani (Galvez/AC)
Jhonn Maranhão (Imperatriz/MA)
Gui Mendes (Internacional/SP)
Jacobina, Cleiton (Itabaiana/SE)
Thiago Juan, Paulo Victor (Joinville/SC)
Marllon (Juventus/SC)
Sampaio (Madureira/RJ)
Julinho (Marcílio Dias/SC)
Matheus (Nova Mutum/MT)
Bruninho (Palmas/TO)
Diego (Retrô/PE)
Deméthryus (Rio Branco/PR)
Gil Mineiro (Rio Branco/ES)
Montaño (Rio Branco(VN)/ES)
Nunes (Santo André/SP)
Adriano Napão (Sousa/PB)
Anderson Gindré, Euller Viana (Treze/PB)
Léo Martins (Uberlândia/MG)
2 gols
Rômulo (4 de Julho/PI)
Valderrama, Denner, Wesley Pimbinha (ABC/RN)
Éverton Canela, Wilson (Águia Negra/MS)
Xandy (Aimoré/RS)
Luis Henrique (América/RN)
Negueba, David, Rafa Marcos (Aparecidense/GO)
Fernandinho (ASA/AL)
Dionísio, Robert (Atlético/BA)
Ewerton Potiguar, Valdo Bacabal, Hércules (Atlético Cearense/CE)
Jarbas (Bahia de Feira/BA)
Marcelo Siqueira, Aruá (Boa Esporte/MG)
Marquinhos, Jefferson Renan, Luís Felipe (Boavista/RJ)
Patrick Lopez (Caldense/MG)
Vitinho, Claudinho, Felipinho, Claudio (Campinense/PB)
Vinícius, Afonso, Willian (Cascavel/PR)
Samuel, Daelson (Castanhal/PA)
Bruno Ré, Juliano, Marlon (Caxias/RS)
Patrick (Central/PE)
Rafael Carvalheira, Rodrigo Alves (Cianorte/PR)
Flamel, André Carlos, Charles, Alexandre (Fast/AM)
Léo Castro, Guilherme Bala, Bruno Leonardo, Victor Paraiba (Ferroviária/SP)
Alesson (Galvez/AC)
Elias, Iago, Hugo Almeida, Rafael Carrilho (Gama/DF)
Edinho Canutama, Binho, Fred, Bebeto (GAS/RR)
Wellington (Goianésia/GO)
João Gabriel, André Mascena (Guarany(S)/CE)
Léo Paraíba, Robson (Imperatriz/MA)
Gabriel Rodrigues, Léo Reis (Internacional/SP)
Hugo, Ila (Itabaiana/SE)
Nilsinho (Jaraguá/GO)
Xavier, Yann Rolim, Caio Monteiro (Joinville/SC)
Kesley, Patrik, Júnior Timbó, Ian (Juazeirense/BA)
Dedé, Cris, Cris Maranhense (Juventude/MA)
Palacios, David Batista, Wellington (Marcílio Dias/SC)
Wallace, Wallace Lima (Moto Club/MA)
André Rodrigues, Igor Ruan (Murici/AL)
Abner, Hugo, Saulo, Romário, Felipe Augusto, Matheus Vieira (Nova Mutum/MT)
Elenilson, Pierre (Palmas/TO)
Paulo Rangel, Deylon, Dutra, Edicléber, Douglas (Paragominas/PA)
Felipe Gregory (Patrocinense/MG)
Wallace Fernandes, Diego Vitor (Penarol/AM)
Emerson Bacas (Porto Velho/RO)
Patrick, Willian Magrão, Ermínio (Portuguesa/SP)
Otávio, Gustavo, Tiago Adan, Felipe Alves (Retrô/PE)
Edinho, Sanchez, João Paulo (Rio Branco/ES)
Gabriel Honório (Rio Branco/PR)
Gustavo Tonoli (Rio Branco(VN)/ES)
Will Viana, PV, David Ribeiro (Santo André/SP)
Anderson Cavalo (São Bento/SP)
Stanley, Juca, Selson (São Raimundo/RR)
Erick Bahia, Doda, Luizinho, Ewerton Ageu, Henrique Bahia (Sergipe/SE)
Tarcísio (Sousa/PB)
Birungueta (Treze/PB)
Kellyton, Daniel, Daniel Costa, Felipe Pará (Uberlândia/MG)
Odair Júnior (União/MT)
Célio Mata-Boi (Ypiranga/AP)
1 gol
Chico Bala, Alex Mineiro, Marcelo, Ítalo Pica-Pau, Marcelo Santos, Etinho, Edinaldo, Dudu Beberibe, Cinelton, Hiltinho, Gilmar Bahia (4 de Julho/PI)
Marcos Antônio, Ederson, Allan Dias, Mateus Muller, Helitão, Rodrigo Fumaça, Diego Valderrama, Suéliton, Ferreira, Vinícius Leandro (ABC/RN)
Rafael Cardoso, Cristiano, Adriano, Bruno Carioca, Everton Amaro (Águia Negra/MS)
Lucas Silva, Araújo, João Denoni, Bruno Ferreira (Aimoré/RS)
Flávio Boaventura, Luiz Henrique, Weslley, Everton Heleno, Bruninho, Max (América/RN)
Wesley Matos, Vanderley, Elias, Gabriel Rodrigues, Rafael Marcos, Rodriguinho, Marinho, Gilvan (Aparecidense/GO)
Júlio César (Aquidauanense/MS)
Marcão, Joanderson, Darlisson, Gabriel, Marcelo, Deyvisson, Caique Baiano (ASA/AL)
Thomas, Jeferson, Ciel (Atlético/AC)
Hiltinho (Atlético/BA)
Vitor Hugo, Marcelo Pano, Naldo, Eliezer (Atlético/AC)
Vitinho, Miller, Brener (Atlético/BA)
Iago, Elivelton (Atlético Cearense/CE)
Cássio, Thiago Martins, Marcone Pelé, Alex Cazumba, Thiaguinho, Breno (Bahia de Feira/BA)
Carlos, Caio Cezar, Denílson (Bangu/RJ)
Vágner, Stuart, Raul, Vagner Júnior, Windson, Alexandre Aruá, Willian da Silva (Boa Esporte/MG)
Ralph, Marcelinho, Lutosa, Marcelo Henrique, Rodrigo Coutinho (Boavista/RJ)
Michel Platini, Romarinho, Aldo, Gustavo Henrique, Zotti, Didira, Bruno Nunes, Sandy, Peninha, Ferrugem (Brasiliense/DF)
Jonathan Costa, João Pedro, João Victor, Patrick Valverde (Caldense/MG)
Wendel, Juliano, Serginho Paulista, Dione, Michel Bennech, Michel, Rafinha, Állefe (Campinense/PB)
Lucas Oliveira, João Pedro (Cascavel/PR)
Roni, Pedrinho, Guilherme, Alexandre Santana, Lucão, Fidélis, Lukinhas, Alison (Castanhal/PA)
Castro, Alysson, Vitinho, Joabe, Wilker (Caucaia/CE)
Lucas Carvalho, Henrique, Jean Dias, Erik, Maicon, Gleydson (Caxias/RS)
Eduardo Favero, Jardeu, Denílson (Central/PE)
Erick Salles, Lucas Batatinha, Tales, Zé Vítor, Eduardo Doma, Bruno Leite, Calabres, Buba, Pelezinho, Léo Porto, Pachu (Cianorte/PR)
Matheusinho, Chicão, Lailson, Gutierrez, Rodrigo Milanez, Rafael Dumas, Tardelli, Peixoto, Léo Ferraz, Juninho Tardelli (Esportivo/RS)
Wendel, Felipe, Rodrigo Amorin, Guigui, Higor Benfica, Hércules (Fast/AM)
Rodrigo Yuri, Marquinho, Bruno Santos, Alisson Taddei, Ian Luccas, Bernardo (Ferroviária/SP)
Wanderson, Giovani, Matheus Pereira, Weverton, Neto, Palhinha, Esquerdinha, Felipinho, Geovani Silva (Galvez/AC)
Maílson, Felipe Menezes, Vitor Xavier, Íkaro, Vitinho (Gama/DF)
Tiago Amazonense, Eduardo Magrão, Alexandre Pinho, Branco, Kaique, Ney Bala, Lídio, Léo Rosa, Fernando Bebeto (GAS/RR)
Renato Alves, Tibúrcio, Bosco, Ygor, Matheus Martins, Thiago Rubim, João Lucas, Zizu, Flávio, Renato, Rafael Soares, Renato Soares (Goianésia/GO)
Danilo Cirqueira, Alex Maranhão, Aricrys, André Marsena, Felipe Hulk, Hulk, Geraldo, Wesley (Guarany(S)/CE)
Joãozinho, Carlos Alberto, Jonhs Maranhão, Lineker, Liniker, Romário, Hudson (Imperatriz/MA)
Igor Gabriel, Vittor Moura, Guilherme, Daniel Vançan (Internacional/SP)
Téssio, Aurélio, Talles, Diego Bispo (Itabaiana/SE)
Nilson Júnior, Caio, Eduardo, Nilsino (Jaraguá/GO)
Fernndo, Uélber, Edson Ratinho, Naldo, Junior Fialho, Douglas Packer, Chrystian, Fernando, Tadeu (Joinville/SC)
Capone, Eduardo, Toni Galego, Jardson Sapé, Wendell, Ian Augusto, Carlinhos (Juazeirense/BA)
Doda, Baianinho, Betão (Juventude/MA)
Lucas Vieira, Maurício, Fabinho, Rayan, Luccas Brasil, Matheus Claudino, Pablo Alves, Tássio, Pablo (Juventus/SC)
Jonnathan Lima, Cavalini, Douglas Cunha, Rafinha, Leandro Sardinha, Jonathan Pimpão, Juninho (Madureira/RJ)
Anderson Ligeiro, Breno, João Henrique, Diego Silva (Marcílio Dias/SC)
Lucas Hulk, Codó, Neto, Wander, Wanderson, Negueba (Moto Club/MA)
André, Edvaldo, Luciano, Igor, Kiko Alagoano (Murici/AL)
Mendonça, Rafinha, Gustavo Nogy (Nova Mutum/MT)
Wanderson Bombado, Nona, Isaac (Palmas/TO)
Michel, Edu Buiú, Wellyson, Caiquinha, Kaiakinha, Carlos, Franklin Douglas, Robinho, Derlan, Buiú, Daylon (Paragominas/PA)
Alanderson, Thomás, Gustavo Crecci, Samuel Toscas, Samuel, Marcudinho, Felipe Correa (Patrocinense/MG)
Pedrão, Rodriguinho, Alex Flávio, Wallace, Diego, Gleisinho, Jerinha, Guioto, Wallace Monte, Emerson, Yan Maranhão (Penarol/AM)
Rafael Freitas, Rhuann, Caíque (Picos/PI)
Sander Fernandez, Watthimen, Jobert, Lopeu, Panda, Everaldo, Maurício, Mauricio Leal (Porto Velho/RO)
Raphael Luz, Caio Mancha, Tito, Caíque, Miguel Augusto (Portuguesa/SP)
Alex (Real Ariquemes/RO)
Gelson, Janderson, Guilherme Souza, Mayco Felix, Neilson, Ruan, Romarinho, Carlos Alexandre (Retrô/PE)
Renato (Rio Branco/PR)
Neguete, Marquinhos (Rio Branco/ES)
Wanderson Gotinha, Bruno Lopes (Rio Branco/PR)
Geovane, Gustavo Barba, Tiaguinho (Rio Branco/ES)
Stênio Garcia, Daniel, Rafael Olioza, Diego Silva, Daniel Felipe, Wesley, Neto (Rio Branco(VN)/ES)
Danilo (Santana/AP)
Hayllan, Leozão, Léo Gobo, Denis Germano, Eliandro, Gian, Vitor Carvalho (Santo André/SP)
Felipe Ferreira, Johnny, Dogão, Kayan (São Bento/SP)
Rafinha, Lucas, Elicley, Clayton He-Man, Fernandinho, Luís Carlos, Vera Cruz (São Raimundo/RR)
Paulo Fernando, Hitalo, Paulinho Simionato, Henrique (Sergipe/SE)
Lucas Dentinho, Rodrigo Poty, Daniel Costa, Dentinho, Arthur (Sousa/PB)
Dioguinho, Neném, Sandro, Marcinho, Guly, Rubens, Sávio, Bideli, Dudu, Bilau (Tocantinópolis/TO)
Gustavo Índio, Euller, Bahia, João Ananias, Gerônimo (Treze/PB)
Franco, Mateus Mendes, Daniel Ribeiro, Mailson, Alípio (Uberlândia/MG)
Jesuelton, Lucas Bahia, Luiz Antonio, Ferron, Adriano Peixinho, Ruan Bahia, Willian, Heltinho, Ton, Ricardo Verza, Lucas, Odail Júnior (União/MT)
Vitinho, Araújo, Maurício, Pedro Lucas, Luciano, Willian Afuá (Ypiranga/AP)
 
Gols contra
1 gol
Caio Cesar (4 de Julho/PI)
Vinícius Leandro (ABC/RN)
Souza (Águia Negra/MS)
Jaime (Aquidauanense/MS)
Elielson (Atlético/AC)
Lucas Alisson (Atlético/BA)
Reginaldo (Atlético/AC)
Claudivan (Atlético Cearense/CE)
Israel (Bangu/RJ)
João Pedro (Caldense/MG)
Márcio Goiano (Caucaia/CE)
Thiago Sales (Caxias/RS)
Vitor (Cianorte/PR)
Felipe (Fast/AM)
Felber (Galvez/AC)
Wallace (Gama/DF)
Renan Fonseca (Internacional/SP)
Fernando (Joinville/SC)
Jô (Juventus/SC)
Léo Barboza (Madureira/RJ)
Zé Leandro (Patrocinense/MG)
Pedrão, Clebson (Penarol/AM)
Rhuann (Picos/PI)
Lopeu (Porto Velho/RO)
Murilo (Rio Branco/ES)
Felipe, Daniel Felipe (Rio Branco(VN)/ES)
João Guilherme (Treze/PB)
** Campeão **
Aparecidense
Classificação Final
Col. Equipe
01Aparecidense/GO
02Campinense/PB
03ABC/RN
04Atlético Cearense/CE
05Ferroviária/SP
06América/RN
07Uberlândia/MG
08Caxias/RS
09Joinville/SC
10Guarany(S)/CE
11Paragominas/PA
124 de Julho/PI
13União/MT
14Moto Club/MA
15Cianorte/PR
16Esportivo/RS
17Castanhal/PA
18São Raimundo/RR
19Juazeirense/BA
20Nova Mutum/MT
21Cascavel/PR
22Penarol/AM
23Portuguesa/SP
24Itabaiana/SE
25Sergipe/SE
26Boa Esporte/MG
27Caldense/MG
28Santo André/SP
29Galvez/AC
30Brasiliense/DF
31Bangu/RJ
32Retrô/PE
33Rio Branco(VN)/ES
34Goianésia/GO
35Internacional/SP
36Palmas/TO
37Boavista/RJ
38Juventus/SC
39Atlético/BA
40Marcílio Dias/SC
41Imperatriz/MA
42Sousa/PB
43Rio Branco/ES
44Fast/AM
45Bahia de Feira/BA
46Central/PE
47Treze/PB
48São Bento/SP
49Madureira/RJ
50Juventude/MA
51Ypiranga/AP
52Porto Velho/RO
53Aimoré/RS
54ASA/AL
55Gama/DF
56GAS/RR
57Caucaia/CE
58Atlético/AC
59Patrocinense/MG
60Tocantinópolis/TO
61Rio Branco/PR
62Águia Negra/MS
63Murici/AL
64Jaraguá/GO
65Picos/PI
65Santana/AP
65Real Ariquemes/RO
65Aquidauanense/MS
Pontuação Final
Col. Equipe PTS J V E D GP GC SG PTS/J V/J GP/J GC/J
1Aparecidense/GO 46 24 13 7 4 31 15 16 1,917 0,542 1,292 0,625
5Ferroviária/SP 43 20 12 7 1 29 8 21 2,150 0,600 1,450 0,400
3ABC/RN 43 22 13 4 5 43 21 22 1,955 0,591 1,955 0,955
2Campinense/PB 40 24 10 10 4 35 20 15 1,667 0,417 1,458 0,833
17Castanhal/PA 36 16 11 3 2 34 15 19 2,250 0,688 2,125 0,938
6América/RN 34 20 9 7 4 33 23 10 1,700 0,450 1,650 1,150
9Joinville/SC 33 18 8 9 1 21 10 11 1,833 0,444 1,167 0,556
10Guarany(S)/CE 32 18 10 2 6 27 20 7 1,778 0,556 1,500 1,111
11Paragominas/PA 32 18 9 5 4 31 23 8 1,778 0,500 1,722 1,278
7Uberlândia/MG 31 20 8 7 5 27 20 7 1,550 0,400 1,350 1,000
18São Raimundo/RR 29 16 8 5 3 29 14 15 1,812 0,500 1,812 0,875
19Juazeirense/BA 29 16 7 8 1 19 10 9 1,812 0,438 1,188 0,625
4Atlético Cearense/CE 29 22 7 8 7 29 28 1 1,318 0,318 1,318 1,273
20Nova Mutum/MT 28 16 8 4 4 19 14 5 1,750 0,500 1,188 0,875
30Brasiliense/DF 28 18 8 4 6 27 16 11 1,556 0,444 1,500 0,889
124 de Julho/PI 28 18 8 4 6 22 15 7 1,556 0,444 1,222 0,833
13União/MT 28 18 8 4 6 24 20 4 1,556 0,444 1,333 1,111
21Cascavel/PR 28 16 7 7 2 27 20 7 1,750 0,438 1,688 1,250
8Caxias/RS 28 20 7 7 6 20 17 3 1,400 0,350 1,000 0,850
22Penarol/AM 27 16 8 3 5 24 17 7 1,688 0,500 1,500 1,062
14Moto Club/MA 27 18 8 3 7 26 25 1 1,500 0,444 1,444 1,389
23Portuguesa/SP 27 16 7 6 3 21 13 8 1,688 0,438 1,312 0,812
24Itabaiana/SE 27 16 7 6 3 23 16 7 1,688 0,438 1,438 1,000
25Sergipe/SE 25 16 6 7 3 19 11 8 1,562 0,375 1,188 0,688
26Boa Esporte/MG 25 16 6 7 3 21 14 7 1,562 0,375 1,312 0,875
15Cianorte/PR 25 18 5 10 3 15 10 5 1,389 0,278 0,833 0,556
27Caldense/MG 24 16 7 3 6 28 22 6 1,500 0,438 1,750 1,375
28Santo André/SP 24 16 7 3 6 17 14 3 1,500 0,438 1,062 0,875
29Galvez/AC 23 16 7 2 7 22 26 -4 1,438 0,438 1,375 1,625
16Esportivo/RS 22 18 5 7 6 18 17 1 1,222 0,278 1,000 0,944
43Rio Branco/ES 21 16 6 3 7 23 23 0 1,312 0,375 1,438 1,438
33Rio Branco(VN)/ES 21 14 5 6 3 18 13 5 1,500 0,357 1,286 0,929
34Goianésia/GO 21 14 5 6 3 15 14 1 1,500 0,357 1,071 1,000
31Bangu/RJ 21 16 5 6 5 16 18 -2 1,312 0,312 1,000 1,125
32Retrô/PE 21 16 4 9 3 20 18 2 1,312 0,250 1,250 1,125
35Internacional/SP 19 14 5 4 5 11 14 -3 1,357 0,357 0,786 1,000
36Palmas/TO 18 14 5 3 6 19 17 2 1,286 0,357 1,357 1,214
37Boavista/RJ 18 14 5 3 6 11 13 -2 1,286 0,357 0,786 0,929
38Juventus/SC 18 14 4 6 4 12 11 1 1,286 0,286 0,857 0,786
39Atlético/BA 18 14 4 6 4 15 17 -2 1,286 0,286 1,071 1,214
40Marcílio Dias/SC 18 14 4 6 4 13 17 -4 1,286 0,286 0,929 1,214
41Imperatriz/MA 17 14 3 8 3 14 17 -3 1,214 0,214 1,000 1,214
42Sousa/PB 16 14 4 4 6 16 18 -2 1,143 0,286 1,143 1,286
56GAS/RR 15 16 4 3 9 17 30 -13 0,938 0,250 1,062 1,875
44Fast/AM 15 14 3 6 5 21 20 1 1,071 0,214 1,500 1,429
45Bahia de Feira/BA 15 14 3 6 5 18 20 -2 1,071 0,214 1,286 1,429
46Central/PE 15 14 3 6 5 13 17 -4 1,071 0,214 0,929 1,214
47Treze/PB 15 14 2 9 3 18 16 2 1,071 0,143 1,286 1,143
48São Bento/SP 14 14 3 5 6 10 13 -3 1,000 0,214 0,714 0,929
49Madureira/RJ 14 14 3 5 6 12 16 -4 1,000 0,214 0,857 1,143
50Juventude/MA 14 14 3 5 6 13 21 -8 1,000 0,214 0,929 1,500
51Ypiranga/AP 13 14 3 4 7 13 22 -9 0,929 0,214 0,929 1,571
52Porto Velho/RO 13 14 2 7 5 10 16 -6 0,929 0,143 0,714 1,143
53Aimoré/RS 12 14 3 3 8 15 18 -3 0,857 0,214 1,071 1,286
54ASA/AL 12 14 3 3 8 12 22 -10 0,857 0,214 0,857 1,571
55Gama/DF 12 14 2 6 6 13 18 -5 0,857 0,143 0,929 1,286
60Tocantinópolis/TO 10 16 2 4 10 20 34 -14 0,625 0,125 1,250 2,125
57Caucaia/CE 9 14 2 3 9 20 51 -31 0,643 0,143 1,429 3,643
58Atlético/AC 7 14 2 1 11 14 35 -21 0,500 0,143 1,000 2,500
59Patrocinense/MG 7 14 1 4 9 9 22 -13 0,500 0,071 0,643 1,571
61Rio Branco/PR 7 14 1 4 9 8 27 -19 0,500 0,071 0,571 1,929
62Águia Negra/MS 7 14 1 4 9 13 41 -28 0,500 0,071 0,929 2,929
63Murici/AL 6 14 1 3 10 14 29 -15 0,429 0,071 1,000 2,071
64Jaraguá/GO 5 14 1 2 11 6 28 -22 0,357 0,071 0,429 2,000
65Picos/PI 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 1,500 0,500 1,500 1,500
65Santana/AP 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0,000 0,000 0,500 2,500
65Real Ariquemes/RO 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0,000 0,000 0,500 2,500
65Aquidauanense/MS 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0,000 0,000 0,500 3,000