Campeonato Espanhol 2019-2020

Atualizado em 11/11/2019
Participantes
AlavésAthletic BilbaoAtlético de MadridBarcelonaBetisCeltaEibarEspanyolGetafeGranadaLeganésLevanteMallorcaOsasunaReal MadridReal SociedadReal ValladolidSevillaValenciaVillarreal
Alavés
AlavésDeportivo Alavés, S.A.D. VitoriaCampanha  Formação 
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoAtheltic Club de Bilbao BilbaoCampanha  Formação 
Atlético de Madrid
Atlético de MadridClub Atletico De Madrid SAD MadridCampanha  Formação 
Barcelona
BarcelonaFútbol Club Barcelona BarcelonaCampanha  Formação 
Betis
BetisReal Betis Balompié SevillaCampanha  Formação 
Celta
CeltaReal Club Celta de Vigo VigoCampanha  Formação 
Eibar
EibarSociedad Deportiva Eibar EibarCampanha  Formação 
Espanyol
EspanyolReial Club Deportiu Espanyol de Barcelona BarcelonaCampanha  Formação 
Getafe
GetafeGetafe Club de Fútbol SAD GetafeCampanha  Formação 
Granada
GranadaGranada Club de Fútbol GranadaCampanha  Formação 
Leganés
LeganésClub Deportivo Leganés, S.A.D. LeganésCampanha  Formação 
Levante
LevanteLevante Unión Deportiva SAD ValenciaCampanha  Formação 
Mallorca
MallorcaReal Club Deportivo Mallorca Palma de MallorcaCampanha  Formação 
Osasuna
OsasunaClub Atlético Osasuna PamplonaCampanha  Formação 
Real Madrid
Real MadridReal Madrid Club de Fútbol MadridCampanha  Formação 
Real Sociedad
Real SociedadReal Sociedad de Fútbol San SebastiánCampanha  Formação 
Real Valladolid
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid Club de Fútbol, S.A.D. ValladolidCampanha  Formação 
Sevilla
SevillaSevilla Club de Fútbol SevillaCampanha  Formação 
Valencia
ValenciaValencia Club de Fútbol ValenciaCampanha  Formação 
Villarreal
VillarrealVillarreal Club de Fútbol VillarrealCampanha  Formação 
Status da Competição
Em andamento e sem pendências
Participa do ranking: Sim [offset: 0]
Critério(s) de desempate: SG,GP,V,PRO,PEN
Placar atribuído no caso de WO: 3x0
Fase Única
16/08/2019 - Sexta - 1ª Rodada
Athletic Bilbao1-0Barcelona21:00 [+2]San Mamés, Bilbao, Espanhaficha 
    [Aduriz 88v]
17/08/2019 - Sábado - 1ª Rodada
Celta1-3Real Madrid17:00 [+2]Balaídos, Vigo, Espanhaficha 
    [Losada 90+1; Benzema 12, Kroos 61, Lucas Vázquez 80]
Valencia1-1Real Sociedad19:00 [+2]Mestalla, Camp del València, Valencia, Espanhaficha 
    [Gameiro 59; Oyarzabal 89]
Leganés0-1Osasuna21:00 [+2]Butarque, Leganés, Espanhaficha 
    [Chimy Avila 75]
Villarreal4-4Granada21:00 [+2]Ceramica, Villareal, Espanhaficha 
    [Cazorla 14p, Gomez 53, Moreno 65, Chukwueze 78; Vico 45+6p, Machis 62, Soltado 80, Puertas 86]
Mallorca2-1Eibar20:00 [+2]Son Moix, Palma de Mallorca, Espanhaficha 
    [Rodriguez 04, Oliveira 59 (contra); Oliveira 58]
18/08/2019 - Domingo - 1ª Rodada
Espanyol0-2Sevilla19:00 [+2]RCDE Stadium (Cornellà-El Prat), Barcelona, Espanhaficha 
    [Reguilon 44, Nolito 86]
Atlético de Madrid1-0Getafe21:00 [+2]Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid, Espanhaficha 
    [Morata 23]
Betis1-2Real Valladolid21:00 [+2]Benito Villamarín, Sevilla, Espanhaficha 
    [Loren 68; Guardiola (2) 18, 63]
Alavés1-0Levante17:00 [+2]Mendizorrotza, Vitoria, Espanhaficha 
    [Joselu 54]
23/08/2019 - Sexta - 2ª Rodada
Granada0-1Sevilla20:00 [+2]Los Cármenes, Granada, Espanhaficha 
    [Jordan 52]
Levante2-1Villarreal22:00 [+2]Ciutat de València, Valencia, Espanhaficha 
    [Roger (2) 68p, 73p; Moreno 03]
24/08/2019 - Sábado - 2ª Rodada
Getafe1-1Athletic Bilbao21:00 [+2]Alfonso Pérez, Madri, Espanhaficha 
    [Mata 12; Garcia 06]
Osasuna0-0Eibar17:00 [+2]El Sadar, Pamplona, Espanhaficha 
Real Madrid1-1Real Valladolid19:00 [+2]Santiago Bernabéu, Madrid, Espanhaficha 
    [Benzema 82; Guardiola 88]
Celta1-0Valencia21:00 [+2]Balaídos, Vigo, Espanhaficha 
    [Fernandez 15]
25/08/2019 - Domingo - 2ª Rodada
Alavés0-0Espanyol17:00 [+2]Mendizorrotza, Vitoria, Espanhaficha 
Mallorca0-1Real Sociedad17:00 [+2]Son Moix, Palma de Mallorca, Espanhaficha 
    [Odegaard 83]
Leganés0-1Atlético de Madrid19:00 [+2]Butarque, Leganés, Espanhaficha 
    [Vitolo 71]
Barcelona5-2Betis21:00 [+2]Camp Nou, Barcelona, Espanhaficha 
    [Griezmann (2) 41, 50, Perez 56, Alba 60, Vidal 77; Fekir 15, Loren 79]
30/08/2019 - Sexta - 3ª Rodada
Sevilla1-1Celta20:00 [+2]Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán, Sevilla, Espanhaficha 
    [Vazquez 81; Suarez 84]
Athletic Bilbao2-0Real Sociedad22:00 [+2]San Mamés, Bilbao, Espanhaficha 
    [Williams 11, Garcia 28]
31/08/2019 - Sábado - 3ª Rodada
Getafe1-1Alavés19:00 [+2]Alfonso Pérez, Madri, Espanhaficha 
    [Molina 24; Joselu 31]
Levante2-0Real Valladolid19:00 [+2]Ciutat de València, Valencia, Espanhaficha 
    [Leon 83, Morales 90+4]
Betis2-1Leganés21:00 [+2]Benito Villamarín, Sevilla, Espanhaficha 
    [Loren 54, Fekin 61; Braithwaite 50]
Osasuna2-2Barcelona17:00 [+2]El Sadar, Pamplona, Espanhaficha 
    [Torres (2) 07, 81p; Fati 51, Arthur 64]
01/09/2019 - Domingo - 3ª Rodada
Valencia2-0Mallorca17:00 [+2]Mestalla, Camp del València, Valencia, Espanhaficha 
    [Parejo (2) 43, 57]
Atlético de Madrid3-2Eibar19:00 [+2]Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid, Espanhaficha 
Espanyol0-3Granada19:00 [+2]RCDE Stadium (Cornellà-El Prat), Barcelona, Espanhaficha 
    [Puertas 13, Fernandez 68, Azeez 74]
Villarreal2-2Real Madrid21:00 [+2]Ceramica, Villareal, Espanhaficha 
    [Moreno 12, Gomez 74; Gareth Bale (2) 45+1, 86]
13/09/2019 - Sexta - 4ª Rodada
Mallorca0-0Athletic Bilbao21:00 [+2]Son Moix, Palma de Mallorca, Espanhaficha 
14/09/2019 - Sábado - 4ª Rodada
Real Madrid3-2Levante08:00 [+2]Santiago Bernabéu, Madrid, Espanhaficha 
    [Benzema (2) 25, 31, Casemiro 40; Mayoral 49, Melero 75]
Leganés0-3Villarreal11:00 [+2]Butarque, Leganés, Espanhaficha 
    [Moreno (2) 26, 90+3, Silva 39 (contra)]
Real Sociedad2-0Atlético de Madrid13:30 [+2]Anoeta, San Sebastián, Espanhaficha 
    [Odegaard 58, Monreal 61]
Barcelona5-2Valencia16:00 [+2]Camp Nou, Barcelona, Espanhaficha 
    [Fati 03, De Jong 07, Piqué 52, Luis Suarez (2) 61, 82; Gameiro 29, Gomez 90+2]
15/09/2019 - Domingo - 4ª Rodada
Betis1-1Getafe21:00 [+2]Benito Villamarín, Sevilla, Espanhaficha 
    [Joaquín 72p; Mata 15]
Eibar1-2Espanyol12:00 [+2]Ipurúa, Eibar, Espanhaficha 
    [Ramis 58; Ferreyra 76, Granero 79]
Alavés0-1Sevilla14:00 [+2]Mendizorrotza, Vitoria, Espanhaficha 
    [Jordan 37]
Celta0-2Granada16:00 [+2]Balaídos, Vigo, Espanhaficha 
    [Sanchez 45+5, Herrera 54]
Real Valladolid1-1Osasuna18:30 [+2]José Zorrilla, Valladolid, Espanhaficha 
    [Hervias 65; Ibanez 81]
20/09/2019 - Sexta - 5ª Rodada
Osasuna0-0Betis21:00 [+2]El Sadar, Pamplona, Espanhaficha 
21/09/2019 - Sábado - 5ª Rodada
Villarreal2-0Real Valladolid13:00 [+2]Ceramica, Villareal, Espanhaficha 
    [Cazorla 77p, Ontiveros 89]
Levante0-0Eibar16:00 [+2]Ciutat de València, Valencia, Espanhaficha 
Atlético de Madrid0-0Celta18:30 [+2]Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid, Espanhaficha 
Granada2-0Barcelona21:00 [+2]Los Cármenes, Granada, Espanhaficha 
    [Azeez 02, Vadillo 67]
22/09/2019 - Domingo - 5ª Rodada
Valencia1-1Leganés16:00 [+2]Mestalla, Camp del València, Valencia, Espanhaficha 
    [Parejo 21p; Oscar 35]
Athletic Bilbao2-0Alavés18:30 [+2]San Mamés, Bilbao, Espanhaficha 
    [Garcia 38p, Muniain 72]
Sevilla0-1Real Madrid21:00 [+2]Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán, Sevilla, Espanhaficha 
    [Benzema 64c]
Getafe4-2Mallorca12:00 [+2]Alfonso Pérez, Madri, Espanhaficha 
    [Baba 07 (contra), Molina 33p, Nyom 63, Angel 84; Budimir (2) 70, 77]
Espanyol1-3Real Sociedad14:00 [+2]RCDE Stadium (Cornellà-El Prat), Barcelona, Espanhaficha 
    [Zaldua 71 (contra); Willian José (2) 18, 34, Isak 75]
24/09/2019 - Terça - 6ª Rodada
Real Valladolid1-1Granada19:00 [+2]José Zorrilla, Valladolid, Espanhaficha 
    [Plano 12; Fernandez 43]
Betis3-1Levante20:00 [+2]Benito Villamarín, Sevilla, Espanhaficha 
    [Loren (2) 45+3, 48, Iglesias 67; Hernani 07]
Barcelona2-1Villarreal21:00 [+2]Camp Nou, Barcelona, Espanhaficha 
    [Griezmann 06, Arthur 16; Cazorla 44]
25/09/2019 - Quarta - 6ª Rodada
Valencia3-3Getafe20:00 [+2]Mestalla, Camp del València, Valencia, Espanhaficha 
    [Gomez (2) 30, 34, Lee Kangin 39; Mata 01, Jason 66, Angel 69]
Real Madrid2-0Osasuna21:00 [+2]Santiago Bernabéu, Madrid, Espanhaficha 
    [Vinícius Júnior 36, Rodrygo 72]
Leganés1-1Athletic Bilbao19:00 [+2]Butarque, Leganés, Espanhaficha 
    [Oscar 61; Garcia 59p]
Mallorca0-2Atlético de Madrid19:00 [+2]Son Moix, Palma de Mallorca, Espanhaficha 
    [Diego Costa 26, Joao Felix 64]
26/09/2019 - Quinta - 6ª Rodada
Eibar3-2Sevilla19:00 [+2]Ipurúa, Eibar, Espanhaficha 
    [Orellana 65p, Leon 77, Cote 82; Ocampos 11, Torres 33]
Celta1-1Espanyol20:00 [+2]Balaídos, Vigo, Espanhaficha 
    [Mina 90+5; Pedrosa 45+3]
Real Sociedad3-0Alavés21:00 [+2]Anoeta, San Sebastián, Espanhaficha 
    [Oyarzabal (2) 20, 41p, Willian José 32]
27/09/2019 - Sexta - 7ª Rodada
Villarreal5-1Betis21:00 [+2]Ceramica, Villareal, Espanhaficha 
    [Ekambi (2) 39, 76, Cazorla 68p, Moreno 90+2, Chukwueze 90+4; Emerson 48]
28/09/2019 - Sábado - 7ª Rodada
Granada1-0Leganés18:30 [+2]Los Cármenes, Granada, Espanhaficha 
    [Puertas 28]
Atlético de Madrid0-0Real Madrid21:00 [+2]Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid, Espanhaficha 
Athletic Bilbao0-1Valencia13:00 [+2]San Mamés, Bilbao, Espanhaficha 
    [Cheryshev 27]
Getafe0-2Barcelona16:00 [+2]Alfonso Pérez, Madri, Espanhaficha 
    [Suárez 41, Júnior 49]
29/09/2019 - Domingo - 7ª Rodada
Espanyol0-2Real Valladolid12:00 [+2]RCDE Stadium (Cornellà-El Prat), Barcelona, Espanhaficha 
    [Michel 25p, Plano 90+4]
Eibar2-0Celta14:00 [+2]Ipurúa, Eibar, Espanhaficha 
    [Exposito 47, Orellana 60]
Alavés2-0Mallorca16:00 [+2]Mendizorrotza, Vitoria, Espanhaficha 
    [Pérez 76, Joselu 86]
Levante1-1Osasuna18:30 [+2]Ciutat de València, Valencia, Espanhaficha 
    [Hernani 04; Garcia 57]
Sevilla3-2Real Sociedad21:00 [+2]Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán, Sevilla, Espanhaficha 
    [Nolito 18, Ocampos 47, Vazquez 80; Oyarzabal 04, Portu 87]
04/10/2019 - Sexta - 8ª Rodada
Betis1-1Eibar21:00 [+2]Benito Villamarín, Sevilla, Espanhaficha 
    [Loren 69; Orellana 34p]
05/10/2019 - Sábado - 8ª Rodada
Leganés1-2Levante13:00 [+2]Butarque, Leganés, Espanhaficha 
    [Braithwaite 76; Roger 45+2, Campana 49]
Real Madrid4-2Granada16:00 [+2]Santiago Bernabéu, Madrid, Espanhaficha 
    [Benzema 02, Hazard 45+1, Modric 61, James Rodríguez 90+2; Machis 69p, Duarte 77]
Valencia2-1Alavés18:30 [+2]Mestalla, Camp del València, Valencia, Espanhaficha 
    [Gomez 27, Parejo 85; Pérez 89]
Osasuna2-1Villarreal21:00 [+2]El Sadar, Pamplona, Espanhaficha 
    [Roncaglia 48, Chimy Avila 84; Pau Torres 05]
06/10/2019 - Domingo - 8ª Rodada
Barcelona4-0Sevilla21:00 [+2]Camp Nou, Barcelona, Espanhaficha 
    [Suárez 27, Vidal 32, Dembelé 35, Messi 78]
Mallorca2-0Espanyol12:00 [+2]Son Moix, Palma de Mallorca, Espanhaficha 
    [Budimir 37, Sevilla 73]
Celta1-0Athletic Bilbao14:00 [+2]Balaídos, Vigo, Espanhaficha 
    [Aspas 74]
Real Valladolid0-0Atlético de Madrid16:00 [+2]José Zorrilla, Valladolid, Espanhaficha 
Real Sociedad1-2Getafe18:30 [+2]Anoeta, San Sebastián, Espanhaficha 
    [Menino 05; Mata 59, Maksimovic 89]
18/10/2019 - Sexta - 9ª Rodada
Granada1-0Osasuna21:00 [+2]Los Cármenes, Granada, Espanhaficha 
    [Duarte 37]
19/10/2019 - Sábado - 9ª Rodada
Eibar0-3Barcelona13:00 [+2]Ipurúa, Eibar, Espanhaficha 
    [Griezmann 13, Messi 58, Luis Suarez 66]
Atlético de Madrid1-1Valencia16:00 [+2]Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid, Espanhaficha 
    [Diego Costa 36p; Parejo 82]
Getafe2-0Leganés18:30 [+2]Alfonso Pérez, Madri, Espanhaficha 
    [Angel (2) 64, 85]
Mallorca1-0Real Madrid21:00 [+2]Son Moix, Palma de Mallorca, Espanhaficha 
    [Junior 07]
20/10/2019 - Domingo - 9ª Rodada
Espanyol0-1Villarreal16:00 [+2]RCDE Stadium (Cornellà-El Prat), Barcelona, Espanhaficha 
    [Ekambi 17]
Athletic Bilbao1-1Real Valladolid18:30 [+2]San Mamés, Bilbao, Espanhaficha 
    [Williams 33; Lekue Martinez 72 (contra)]
Sevilla1-0Levante21:00 [+2]Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán, Sevilla, Espanhaficha 
    [De Jong 86]
Alavés2-0Celta12:00 [+2]Mendizorrotza, Vitoria, Espanhaficha 
    [Magallan 50, Perez 82]
Real Sociedad3-1Betis14:00 [+2]Anoeta, San Sebastián, Espanhaficha 
    [Garcia 22 (contra), Willian José 36, Portu 58; Loren 12]
25/10/2019 - Sexta - 10ª Rodada
Villarreal4-1Alavés21:00 [+2]Ceramica, Villareal, Espanhaficha 
    [Ekambi (2) 12, 65, Moreno 82, Ontiveros 90; Pérez 50]
26/10/2019 - Sábado - 10ª Rodada
Leganés1-0Mallorca16:00 [+2]Butarque, Leganés, Espanhaficha 
    [Braithwaite 31]
Real Valladolid2-0Eibar18:30 [+2]José Zorrilla, Valladolid, Espanhaficha 
    [Guardiola 10, Salisu 39]
Atlético de Madrid2-0Athletic Bilbao21:00 [+2]Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid, Espanhaficha 
    [Saúl Niguez 29, Morata 65]
27/10/2019 - Domingo - 10ª Rodada
Granada1-0Betis14:00 [+1]Los Cármenes, Granada, Espanhaficha 
    [Vadillo 61]
Levante0-1Espanyol16:00 [+1]Ciutat de València, Valencia, Espanhaficha 
    [Bernardo 38]
Sevilla2-0Getafe18:30 [+1]Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán, Sevilla, Espanhaficha 
    [Chicharito 69, Ocampos 78]
Osasuna3-1Valencia21:00 [+1]El Sadar, Pamplona, Espanhaficha 
    [Oier 34, Ruben Garcia 47, Estupiñán 79; Rodrigo 13]
Celta0-1Real Sociedad12:00 [+1]Balaídos, Vigo, Espanhaficha 
    [Isak 78]
29/10/2019 - Terça - 11ª Rodada
Alavés1-1Atlético de Madrid19:00 [+1]Mendizorrotza, Vitoria, Espanhaficha 
    [Pérez 83; Morata 70]
Barcelona5-1Real Valladolid21:15 [+1]Camp Nou, Barcelona, Espanhaficha 
    [Lenglet 02, Vidal 28, Messi (2) 33, 75, Luis Suarez 77; Kiko 14]
30/10/2019 - Quarta - 11ª Rodada
Valencia1-1Sevilla20:00 [+1]Mestalla, Camp del València, Valencia, Espanhaficha 
    [Sobrino 80c; Ocampos 45]
Athletic Bilbao3-0Espanyol20:00 [+1]San Mamés, Bilbao, Espanhaficha 
    [Muniain (2) 04, 17, Victor 79 (contra)]
Betis2-1Celta21:00 [+1]Benito Villamarín, Sevilla, Espanhaficha 
    [Emerson 08, Fekir 90; Aspas 69]
Real Madrid5-0Leganés21:15 [+1]Santiago Bernabéu, Madrid, Espanhaficha 
    [Rodrygo 07, Kroos 08, Sérgio Ramos 24p, Benzema 69p, Jovic 90+1]
Real Sociedad1-2Levante19:00 [+1]Anoeta, San Sebastián, Espanhaficha 
    [Willian José 47; Bardhi 24, Mayoral 39]
31/10/2019 - Quinta - 11ª Rodada
Eibar2-1Villarreal19:00 [+1]Ipurúa, Eibar, Espanhaficha 
    [Kike 63, Orellana 90; Moreno 88]
Mallorca2-2Osasuna19:00 [+1]Son Moix, Palma de Mallorca, Espanhaficha 
    [Lago Júnior 21, Sevilla 75; Cardona 69, Rubén García 77]
Getafe3-1Granada21:15 [+1]Alfonso Pérez, Madri, Espanhaficha 
    [Ángel 35, Arambarri 41, Timor 88; Puertas 74]
02/11/2019 - Sábado - 12ª Rodada
Levante3-1Barcelona16:00 [+1]Ciutat de València, Valencia, Espanhaficha 
    [Campana 61, Mayoral 63, Radoja 68; Messi 37p]
Sevilla1-1Atlético de Madrid18:30 [+1]Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán, Sevilla, Espanhaficha 
    [Vazquez 28; Morata 59]
Real Madrid0-0Betis21:00 [+1]Santiago Bernabéu, Madrid, Espanhaficha 
Espanyol1-2Valencia13:00 [+1]RCDE Stadium (Cornellà-El Prat), Barcelona, Espanhaficha 
    [Roca 31; Parejo 69, Gomez 80]
03/11/2019 - Domingo - 12ª Rodada
Granada1-2Real Sociedad21:00 [+1]Los Cármenes, Granada, Espanhaficha 
    [Vadillo 35; Portu (2) 20, 88]
Real Valladolid3-0Mallorca12:00 [+1]José Zorrilla, Valladolid, Espanhaficha 
    [Fernandez 40, Unal 50, Ramirez 90+3]
Villarreal0-0Athletic Bilbao14:00 [+1]Ceramica, Villareal, Espanhaficha 
Osasuna4-2Alavés16:00 [+1]El Sadar, Pamplona, Espanhaficha 
    [Garcia 21, Chimy Avila 26, Roberto Torres 45+6, Villar 55; Laguardia 28, Perez 51]
Celta0-1Getafe18:30 [+1]Balaídos, Vigo, Espanhaficha 
    [Kenedy 36]
Leganés1-2Eibar18:30 [+1]Butarque, Leganés, Espanhaficha 
    [En Nesyri 05; Charles 17', Kike 83]
08/11/2019 - Sexta - 13ª Rodada
Real Sociedad1-1Leganés21:00 [+1]Anoeta, San Sebastián, Espanhaficha 
    [Mikel Merino 63; En Nesyri 78]
09/11/2019 - Sábado - 13ª Rodada
Alavés3-0Real Valladolid13:00 [+1]Mendizorrotza, Vitoria, Espanhaficha 
    [Joselu 26, Pina 32, Perez 75p]
Valencia2-0Granada16:00 [+1]Mestalla, Camp del València, Valencia, Espanhaficha 
    [Wass 74, Torres 90+7]
Eibar0-4Real Madrid18:30 [+1]Ipurúa, Eibar, Espanhaficha 
    [Benzema (2) 17, 29, Sérgio Ramos 20, Valverde 61]
Barcelona4-1Celta21:00 [+1]Camp Nou, Barcelona, Espanhaficha 
    [Messi (3) 23, 45+1, 90+3, Busquets 85; Olaza 42]
10/11/2019 - Domingo - 13ª Rodada
Atlético de Madrid3-1Espanyol16:00 [+1]Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid, Espanhaficha 
    [Morata (2) 45+3, 58, Koke 90+2; Darder 38]
Getafe0-0Osasuna18:30 [+1]Alfonso Pérez, Madri, Espanhaficha 
Betis1-2Sevilla21:00 [+1]Benito Villamarín, Sevilla, Espanhaficha 
    [Loren 44; Ocampos 12, De Jong 55]
Mallorca3-1Villarreal12:00 [+1]Son Moix, Palma de Mallorca, Espanhaficha 
    [Junior 13, Rodriguez 23, Kubo 62; Cazorla 49]
Athletic Bilbao2-1Levante14:00 [+1]San Mamés, Bilbao, Espanhaficha 
    [Muniain 57, Capa 88; Postigo 45+2]
Classificação
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1Barcelona25128133315182,0830,6672,7501,250
2Real Madrid2512741259162,0830,5832,0830,750
3Atlético de Madrid241366115871,8460,4621,1540,615
4Sevilla2413733171431,8460,5381,3081,077
5Real Sociedad2313724211471,7690,5381,6151,077
6Athletic Bilbao201355313851,5380,3851,0000,615
7Getafe2013553181531,5380,3851,3851,154
8Granada2013625191721,5380,4621,4621,308
9Valencia2013553191811,5380,3851,4621,385
10Osasuna1913472161331,4620,3081,2311,000
11Villarreal1813535261971,3850,3852,0001,462
12Levante1713526161601,3080,3851,2311,231
13Real Valladolid17134541417-31,3080,3081,0771,308
14Alavés15134361418-41,1540,3081,0771,385
15Eibar15134361421-71,1540,3081,0771,615
16Mallorca14134271219-71,0770,3080,9231,462
17Betis13133461523-81,0000,2311,1541,769
18Celta913238719-120,6920,1540,5381,462
19Espanyol813229723-160,6150,1540,5381,769
20Leganés613139722-150,4620,0770,5381,692
18/12/2019 - Quarta - 10ª Rodada
Barcelona-Real Madrid20:00 [+1]Camp Nou, Barcelona, Espanhaficha 
Artilharia
9 gols
Benzema (Real Madrid)
8 gols
Messi (Barcelona)
Loren (Betis)
Moreno (Villarreal)
7 gols
Pérez (Alavés)
6 gols
Morata (Atlético de Madrid)
Parejo (Valencia)
5 gols
Angel (Getafe)
Willian José (Real Sociedad)
Ocampos (Sevilla)
Gomez (Valencia)
Cazorla, Ekambi (Villarreal)
4 gols
Joselu (Alavés)
Muniain, Garcia (Athletic Bilbao)
Griezmann, Luis Suarez (Barcelona)
Orellana (Eibar)
Mata (Getafe)
Puertas (Granada)
Portu, Oyarzabal (Real Sociedad)
Guardiola (Real Valladolid)
3 gols
Vidal (Barcelona)
Vadillo (Granada)
Braithwaite (Leganés)
Roger, Mayoral (Levante)
Budimir (Mallorca)
Chimy Avila (Osasuna)
Vazquez (Sevilla)
2 gols
Williams (Athletic Bilbao)
Diego Costa (Atlético de Madrid)
Arthur, Fati, Suárez (Barcelona)
Fekir, Emerson (Betis)
Aspas (Celta)
Kike (Eibar)
Molina (Getafe)
Azeez, Fernandez, Machis, Duarte (Granada)
Oscar, En Nesyri (Leganés)
Hernani, Campana (Levante)
Sevilla, Rodriguez, Junior (Mallorca)
Torres, Garcia, Ruben Garcia (Osasuna)
Gareth Bale, Sérgio Ramos, Kroos, Rodrygo (Real Madrid)
Isak, Odegaard (Real Sociedad)
Plano (Real Valladolid)
De Jong, Jordan, Nolito (Sevilla)
Gameiro (Valencia)
Chukwueze, Gomez, Ontiveros (Villarreal)
1 gol
Pina, Magallan, Laguardia (Alavés)
Aduriz, Capa (Athletic Bilbao)
Koke, Vitolo, Saúl Niguez, Joao Felix (Atlético de Madrid)
Lenglet, Alba, Júnior, Perez, Busquets, De Jong, Piqué, Dembelé (Barcelona)
Iglesias, Fekin, Joaquín (Betis)
Suarez, Losada, Olaza, Mina, Fernandez (Celta)
Oliveira, Exposito, Ramis, Cote, Leon, Charles (Eibar)
Roca, Darder, Granero, Pedrosa, Ferreyra, Bernardo (Espanyol)
Timor, Arambarri, Nyom, Kenedy, Jason, Maksimovic (Getafe)
Soltado, Vico, Herrera, Sanchez (Granada)
Morales, Leon, Radoja, Bardhi, Postigo, Melero (Levante)
Lago Júnior, Kubo (Mallorca)
Roncaglia, Cardona, Ibanez, Estupiñán, Oier, Villar, Roberto Torres (Osasuna)
Modric, James Rodríguez, Hazard, Jovic, Lucas Vázquez, Valverde, Vinícius Júnior, Casemiro (Real Madrid)
Menino, Mikel Merino, Monreal (Real Sociedad)
Unal, Fernandez, Michel, Kiko, Hervias, Salisu, Ramirez (Real Valladolid)
Chicharito, Torres, Reguilon (Sevilla)
Sobrino, Rodrigo, Cheryshev, Torres, Wass, Lee Kangin (Valencia)
Pau Torres (Villarreal)
 
Gols contra
1 gol
Zaldua (Real Sociedad)
Baba (Mallorca)
Silva (Leganés)
Victor (Espanyol)
Oliveira (Eibar)
Garcia (Betis)
Lekue Martinez (Athletic Bilbao)
Pontuação Final
Col. Equipe PTS J V E D GP GC SG PTS/J V/J GP/J GC/J
1Barcelona 25 12 8 1 3 33 15 18 2,083 0,667 2,750 1,250
2Real Madrid 25 12 7 4 1 25 9 16 2,083 0,583 2,083 0,750
3Atlético de Madrid 24 13 6 6 1 15 8 7 1,846 0,462 1,154 0,615
4Sevilla 24 13 7 3 3 17 14 3 1,846 0,538 1,308 1,077
5Real Sociedad 23 13 7 2 4 21 14 7 1,769 0,538 1,615 1,077
6Athletic Bilbao 20 13 5 5 3 13 8 5 1,538 0,385 1,000 0,615
7Getafe 20 13 5 5 3 18 15 3 1,538 0,385 1,385 1,154
8Granada 20 13 6 2 5 19 17 2 1,538 0,462 1,462 1,308
9Valencia 20 13 5 5 3 19 18 1 1,538 0,385 1,462 1,385
10Osasuna 19 13 4 7 2 16 13 3 1,462 0,308 1,231 1,000
11Villarreal 18 13 5 3 5 26 19 7 1,385 0,385 2,000 1,462
12Levante 17 13 5 2 6 16 16 0 1,308 0,385 1,231 1,231
13Real Valladolid 17 13 4 5 4 14 17 -3 1,308 0,308 1,077 1,308
14Alavés 15 13 4 3 6 14 18 -4 1,154 0,308 1,077 1,385
15Eibar 15 13 4 3 6 14 21 -7 1,154 0,308 1,077 1,615
16Mallorca 14 13 4 2 7 12 19 -7 1,077 0,308 0,923 1,462
17Betis 13 13 3 4 6 15 23 -8 1,000 0,231 1,154 1,769
18Celta 9 13 2 3 8 7 19 -12 0,692 0,154 0,538 1,462
19Espanyol 8 13 2 2 9 7 23 -16 0,615 0,154 0,538 1,769
20Leganés 6 13 1 3 9 7 22 -15 0,462 0,077 0,538 1,692